RS/SC
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Tigers
201 Sikes Hall, Clemson, South Carolina, 29634, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Steven Phillips
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Jan 23, 2015 to Jan 24, 2015
Clemson, SC, US
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anderson (SC)
Bethune-Cookman
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Columbia College
Converse College
Emmanuel College
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Greenville
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Southern Wesleyan
Spartanburg
The Citadel
Unattached
Wingate
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hass, Alexander
12
Coastal Carolina
06.87
nwi
1
2
McLean, Brandon
10
North Carolina-W
06.90
nwi
1
3
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
06.97
nwi
1
4
Ragland, Vincent
10
North Carolina-W
07.07
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Nick
9
Southern Wesleya
07.09
nwi
1
6
Bonner, Trae
9
North Greenville
07.19
nwi
1
7
Moore, Marquez
9
Coastal Carolina
07.21
nwi
1
8
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
07.31
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Brandon
10
North Carolina-W
06.90
nwi
2
2
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
07.00
nwi
2
3
Hass, Alexander
12
Coastal Carolina
07.02
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Nick
9
Southern Wesleya
07.04
nwi
2
5
Ragland, Vincent
10
North Carolina-W
07.08
nwi
1
6
Bonner, Trae
9
North Greenville
07.21
nwi
1
7
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
07.25
nwi
1
8
Moore, Marquez
9
Coastal Carolina
07.26
nwi
2
9
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
07.27
nwi
2
10
Ayers, Curtis
12
Emmanuel College
07.29
nwi
1
11
McCauley, Scotty
9
North Greenville
07.29
nwi
2
12
Marshall, Darius
9
South Carolina U
07.31
nwi
1
13
Welsh, Ashby
12
The Citadel
07.54
nwi
2
14
Gibson-Harper, Nick
10
Spartanburg
07.57
nwi
2
15
Holsten, Ricco
12
Emmanuel College
07.88
nwi
1
Mens 60m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
06.76
nwi
1
2
Royster, Chris
Unattached
06.83
nwi
1
3
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
06.84
nwi
1
4
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
06.88
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Devon
9
South Carolina S
06.90
nwi
1
6
McMillan, Jhante
11
Southern Wesleya
06.93
nwi
1
--
Styles, Therius
9
Coastal Carolina
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
06.83
nwi
2
2
Royster, Chris
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
3
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
06.86
nwi
3
4
Styles, Therius
9
Coastal Carolina
06.89
nwi
1
5
McMillan, Jhante
11
Southern Wesleya
06.90
nwi
2
6
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
06.92
nwi
2
7
Brown, Shiquel
10
Wingate
06.96
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Devon
9
South Carolina S
06.97
nwi
3
9
Denmark, Kahlim
9
Coastal Carolina
06.98
nwi
2
10
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
07.06
nwi
3
11
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
07.10
nwi
1
12
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
07.14
nwi
3
13
Craig, Anthony
Coastal Carolina
07.16
nwi
2
14
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
07.17
nwi
3
15
Stephenson, Caleb
9
Anderson (SC)
07.21
nwi
2
16
Cummings, Keith
12
The Citadel
07.24
nwi
3
17
Robinson, T.J.
9
Anderson (SC)
07.26
nwi
2
--
Lewis, Reggie
12
Clemson
DNF
nwi
1
--
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Brandon
11
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
1
--
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
SCR
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
23.10
nwi
3
2
Fernandors, Carrington
12
Coastal Carolina
23.13
nwi
3
3
Sumpter, Jordan
9
North Greenville
23.29
nwi
4
4
Bonner, Trae
9
North Greenville
23.30
nwi
4
5
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
23.44
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Marquise
9
Southern Wesleya
23.56
nwi
5
7
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
23.62
nwi
1
8
Yearby, Xavien
11
Emmanuel College
23.70
nwi
2
9
Spence, Max
10
Clemson
23.78
nwi
2
10
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
23.79
nwi
4
11
McCauley, Scotty
9
North Greenville
23.82
nwi
4
12
Lewis, Alton
11
Emmanuel College
23.86
nwi
2
13
Ayers, Curtis
12
Emmanuel College
23.91
nwi
2
14
Foster, Xavier
9
Southern Wesleya
24.16
nwi
5
15
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
24.20
nwi
3
16
Williams, Corey
10
The Citadel
24.30
nwi
5
17
Mckinnely, Anthony
9
Spartanburg
25.27
nwi
3
18
Washington, Tyrell
9
Spartanburg
27.92
nwi
5
--
Hargrave, Bakari
Unattached
DQ
nwi
1
--
Owens, Tim
9
Spartanburg
SCR
nwi
4
--
Lewis, Devon
9
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
1
--
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
SCR
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Darius
9
South Carolina U
SCR
nwi
2
--
Robinson, T.J.
9
Anderson (SC)
SCR
nwi
3
--
Edwards, Tyshaun
9
Spartanburg
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Styles, Therius
9
Coastal Carolina
22.22
nwi
2
2
Drummond, Braxton
12
Charleston South
22.23
nwi
1
3
McMillan, Jhante
11
Southern Wesleya
22.39
nwi
1
4
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
22.50
nwi
3
5
Lipscomb, DeAndra
12
Coastal Carolina
22.55
nwi
2
6
Denmark, Kahlim
9
Coastal Carolina
22.87
nwi
3
7
Williams, Tevin
11
The Citadel
23.12
nwi
3
8
Lewis, Devon
9
South Carolina S
23.12
nwi
1
--
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
SCR
nwi
1
--
Brown, Shiquel
10
Wingate
SCR
nwi
2
--
Nelson, Khorvon
10
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
2
--
Sanders, Brandon
11
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
2
--
Walker, Chris
12
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tevin
11
The Citadel
51.16
1
2
Carr, Steve
12
Coastal Carolina
51.27
1
3
Collins-Hall, Jamar
11
North Carolina-W
51.32
1
4
Foreman, Trip
12
North Carolina-W
51.62
1
5
Stevens, Edward
Spartanburg
52.11
6
6
Stephenson, Caleb
9
Anderson (SC)
52.21
4
7
Fuquay, Andrew
12
Wingate
52.41
2
8
Walters, Jordan
9
North Greenville
52.46
3
9
Lewis, Alton
11
Emmanuel College
52.50
2
10
Graham, Garrett
10
The Citadel
52.66
2
11
Williams, Jonathan
11
North Greenville
52.70
2
12
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
52.74
4
13
Spence, Max
10
Clemson
52.79
3
14
Urban, James
9
The Citadel
53.01
1
15
Yearby, Xavien
11
Emmanuel College
53.05
2
16
Monts, Rashod
9
Anderson (SC)
53.05
4
17
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.94
5
18
McKown, Jacob
12
South Carolina U
54.03
3
19
Hargrave, Bakari
Unattached
54.98
4
20
Martin, Malek
10
Southern Wesleya
55.04
5
21
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
55.43
5
22
Mckinnely, Anthony
9
Spartanburg
55.70
5
23
Ayers, Curtis
12
Emmanuel College
55.73
3
24
Cook, Josh
10
Southern Wesleya
1:02.26
6
--
Gibson-Harper, Nick
10
Spartanburg
DQ
6
--
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
DQ
3
--
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
SCR
4
--
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
SCR
6
Mens 400m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeter, Jarad
11
South Carolina S
49.72
1
2
Hass, Alexander
12
Coastal Carolina
49.88
1
3
Belafonte, Jorel
9
Clemson
50.01
1
4
Hackett-Greene, Corey
11
Coastal Carolina
50.11
2
5
Wellington, Deion
11
Coastal Carolina
50.31
2
6
Sumpter, Jordan
9
North Greenville
50.51
2
7
Love, Cody
12
North Carolina-W
50.72
3
8
Lowery, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
50.97
3
9
Nelson, Khorvon
10
South Carolina S
51.13
3
10
Johnson, Keith
10
Southern Wesleya
52.25
1
--
Edwards, Steven
9
Spartanburg
SCR
3
--
Carr, Steve
12
Coastal Carolina
SCR
2
--
Cheeks, Michael
10
Clemson
SCR
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slaney, Scott
Unattached
2:04.20
1
2
Wendt, Erik
Unattached
2:04.48
1
3
Case, Matt
Unattached
2:04.83
1
4
Dopp, Ethan
10
South Carolina U
2:07.83
1
5
Spearman, Stephen
10
Southern Wesleya
2:09.35
1
6
Page, James
Unattached
2:11.90
1
7
Rosemond, Kelvin
9
Spartanburg
2:13.58
1
8
Hochhalter, Andrew
10
Southern Wesleya
2:14.00
1
9
Rivera, Jacob
9
Southern Wesleya
2:14.09
1
10
Dahlstrom, Alex
Unattached
2:19.98
1
--
Easler, Taylor
9
Spartanburg
SCR
1
--
Edwards, Steven
9
Spartanburg
SCR
1
Mens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayden, Darrell
10
The Citadel
1:57.35
2
1
Keating, Kevin
12
South Carolina S
1:57.35
1
3
Case, Elijah
9
South Carolina S
1:57.75
1
4
Chol, Kuaniyal
12
Charleston South
1:59.03
1
5
Gambrell, Aaron
10
Clemson
1:59.52
1
6
Wamer, Ravon
12
North Greenville
2:00.83
1
7
Visi-Clark, Joshua
11
Anderson (SC)
2:01.09
2
8
Castello, Dan
9
South Carolina U
2:01.23
2
9
Alexander, Ethan
12
Emmanuel College
2:01.89
1
10
Black, Tre'
9
North Greenville
2:02.07
2
11
Massey, Carson
12
Emmanuel College
2:03.20
1
12
Edgehill, Caleb
9
Charleston South
2:03.74
1
13
Riden, Maurice
12
Emmanuel College
2:03.77
2
14
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
2:03.97
2
15
Tribbett, Aaron
9
The Citadel
2:04.43
2
--
Fennell, Chad
Unattached
DQ
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acker, Christian
Unattached
4:43.12
1
2
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
4:45.28
1
3
Hill, Andrew
9
North Greenville
4:47.10
1
4
Davis, Tripp
9
The Citadel
4:52.53
1
5
Hardymon, Ben
Unattached
4:56.24
1
6
Burden, Eddie
12
Emmanuel College
4:58.76
1
7
Dahlstrom, Alex
Unattached
4:59.44
1
8
Wallace, Kameron
9
South Carolina S
5:01.22
1
9
Garcia-Lynn, Matthew
10
Spartanburg
5:02.51
1
10
Stewart, Phillip
12
Emmanuel College
5:03.49
1
11
Daniels, Fred Glen
9
Spartanburg
5:10.89
1
12
Delgado, Erik
12
Southern Wesleya
5:15.26
1
13
Cameli, Brennan
9
Southern Wesleya
5:25.05
1
--
Wade, Daniel
9
North Greenville
SCR
1
--
Morgan, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
SCR
1
--
Skinner, Dylan
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens Mile 1Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Binford-Walsh, Trent
Unattached
4:14.99
1
2
Andristch, Jack
11
Clemson
4:17.19
1
3
Dwyer, James
Unattached
4:18.32
1
4
Thornton, Cameron
10
Clemson
4:18.35
1
5
Sullivan, Alex
11
South Carolina S
4:22.10
1
6
ABDULLAH, EVAN
10
Clemson
4:22.19
1
7
Hazel, Mason
9
Anderson (SC)
4:22.27
1
8
Ayala, Leonel
12
Emmanuel College
4:25.47
1
9
Hakes, Roland
11
Clemson
4:26.34
1
10
Slaney, Scott
Unattached
4:31.26
2
11
Henfling, William
Unattached
4:31.82
2
12
Case, Matt
Unattached
4:37.92
2
13
Long, Zac
10
Charleston South
4:45.11
2
14
Sanders, Justice
9
The Citadel
4:45.77
2
15
Page, James
Unattached
4:46.13
2
16
Howlin, James
9
The Citadel
4:55.93
2
17
Daversa, Joey
12
South Carolina U
4:56.83
2
--
Wendt, Erik
Unattached
SCR
2
--
Medina, Erick
Unattached
SCR
2
--
Combs, Aaron
12
North Carolina-W
SCR
1
--
Riemer, John
12
North Carolina-W
SCR
1
--
Boseman, Alex
9
North Carolina-W
SCR
2
--
FELIX, JACK
11
Clemson
SCR
1
--
Rennix, Mark
12
South Carolina U
SCR
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Daniel
9
North Greenville
9:28.51
1
2
Ellison, Cody
12
South Carolina U
9:37.97
1
3
Irrera, Andrew
9
The Citadel
9:48.40
1
4
Burch, Michael
10
Anderson (SC)
9:56.65
1
5
Sloane, William
11
The Citadel
10:04.06
1
6
Grigg, Jacob
9
North Greenville
10:19.99
1
7
Huntley, Harrison
9
Charleston South
10:24.26
1
8
Daniels, Fred Glen
9
Spartanburg
10:44.11
1
--
Gill, Matthew
10
The Citadel
SCR
1
--
Smith, Grant
11
The Citadel
SCR
1
--
White, Theo
10
Spartanburg
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nesbitt, Ahmad
11
North Greenville
8:39.53
1
2
Lippert, Justin
Unattached
8:44.38
1
3
Eubanks, Griffin
11
South Carolina U
8:48.89
1
4
Cummings, Chris
Unattached
8:55.91
1
5
Phillips, Steven
11
Clemson
8:56.50
1
6
Garvin, Zach
Unattached
8:59.68
1
7
Lowing, Greg
10
South Carolina S
8:59.84
1
8
Lantz, Mike
9
The Citadel
9:01.19
1
9
Morrow, Martin
9
South Carolina U
9:04.97
1
10
Patrick, Jesse
10
Anderson (SC)
9:37.45
1
11
Boerma, Ben
10
Anderson (SC)
9:49.60
1
12
Breeden, Caleb
10
Charleston South
9:55.10
1
13
Rosbury, Ryan
12
Emmanuel College
9:55.54
1
--
Dwyer, James
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Ellison, Cody
12
South Carolina U
SCR
1
Mens 5000m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazel, Mason
9
Anderson (SC)
15:12.04
1
2
Smalley, D'Andre
11
Emmanuel College
15:18.96
1
3
Sloane, William
11
The Citadel
15:39.82
1
4
Smith, Grant
11
The Citadel
16:01.94
1
5
Cunningham, Jamie
9
The Citadel
16:12.03
1
6
Tanner, Rashaun
12
Emmanuel College
16:32.01
1
7
Kennedy, Ned
10
Anderson (SC)
16:33.66
1
--
Hilley, Tucker
11
Emmanuel College
SCR
1
--
Lantz, Raeven
12
The Citadel
SCR
1
--
Nesbitt, Ahmad
11
North Greenville
SCR
1
--
Lowing, Greg
10
South Carolina S
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
08.53
nwi
1
2
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
08.83
nwi
1
3
Foster, Xavier
9
Southern Wesleya
08.97
nwi
1
4
Drollette, Kyle
9
South Carolina U
08.98
nwi
1
5
Harris, Jaymin
9
Southern Wesleya
08.99
nwi
1
6
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
09.80
nwi
1
7
Walker, Charles
9
The Citadel
10.14
nwi
1
8
Tollison, Jacob
Unattached
10.41
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
08.50
nwi
1
2
Drollette, Kyle
9
South Carolina U
08.77
nwi
1
3
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
08.93
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jaymin
9
Southern Wesleya
08.98
nwi
2
5
Foster, Xavier
9
Southern Wesleya
09.23
nwi
2
6
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
09.99
nwi
1
7
Walker, Charles
9
The Citadel
10.08
nwi
1
8
Tollison, Jacob
Unattached
11.38
nwi
2
--
Jones, Chanti
9
North Greenville
DQ
nwi
2
--
Collins, Ronald
10
South Carolina U
SCR
nwi
2
--
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
SCR
nwi
1
--
Diggs, Malik
10
The Citadel
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Spencer
Unattached
07.66
nwi
1
2
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
3
Britton, Elijah
12
Clemson
07.96
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Desmond
11
Coastal Carolina
07.99
nwi
1
5
Foster, Matthew
11
North Carolina-W
08.06
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
08.16
nwi
1
7
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
08.26
nwi
1
8
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
08.31
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Spencer
Unattached
07.82
nwi
1
2
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
07.95
nwi
2
3
Britton, Elijah
12
Clemson
08.01
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Desmond
11
Coastal Carolina
08.04
nwi
1
5
Foster, Matthew
11
North Carolina-W
08.16
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
08.16
nwi
2
7
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
08.24
nwi
2
8
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
08.25
nwi
2
9
Fernandors, Carrington
12
Coastal Carolina
08.32
nwi
1
10
Ragland, Vincent
10
North Carolina-W
08.36
nwi
1
11
Stanley, Terrill
9
Coastal Carolina
08.58
nwi
2
--
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
SCR
nwi
1
--
Hunt, Kevondre
10
Coastal Carolina
SCR
nwi
2
--
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hackett-
,
Hass
,
Wellingt
,
Lipscomb
Coastal Carolina
3:17.11
1
2
Nelson
,
Gaddist
,
Lowery
,
Jeter
South Carolina S
3:21.46
1
3
Stanley
,
Conyers-
,
Styles
,
Coaxum
Coastal Carolina
3:23.10
2
4
Cheeks
,
Spence
,
Green
,
Gambrell
Clemson
3:23.37
1
5
Williams
,
Wamer
,
Black
,
Sumpter
North Greenville
3:24.08
1
6
Williams
,
Hayden
,
Williams
,
Graham
The Citadel
3:24.93
2
7
Jones
,
Jamison
,
Drollett
,
Pratt
South Carolina U
3:29.27
1
8
Monts
,
Stephens
,
Burton
,
Hoover
Anderson (SC)
3:31.73
1
9
Townsend
,
Chol
,
Phillips
,
Edgehill
Charleston South
3:36.01
2
10
Edwards
,
Mckinnel
,
Daniels
,
Larry
Spartanburg
3:40.55
2
11
Ayers
,
Alexande
,
Ayala
,
Watson
Emmanuel College
3:45.58
2
--
McMillan
,
Harris
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Southern Wesleya
SCR
2
--
Dawkins
,
Sanders
,
Williams
,
Walker
South Carolina
SCR
2
--
Collins-
,
Foreman
,
Love
,
Combs
North Carolina-W
SCR
2
Mens Distance Medley Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton
,
Belafont
,
Andristc
,
Gambrell
Clemson
10:24.05
1
2
Alexande
,
Riden
,
Massey
,
Ayala
Emmanuel College
10:43.53
1
3
Wamer
,
Bonner
,
Black
,
Hill
North Greenville
11:15.44
1
4
Ray
,
Schumach
,
Lee
,
Castello
South Carolina U
11:19.48
1
5
Sanders
,
Singleto
,
Tribbett
,
Howlin
The Citadel
11:24.00
1
6
Redmond
,
Edwards
,
Daniels
,
Garcia-L
Spartanburg
12:03.74
1
--
Sullivan
,
Lewis
,
Keating
,
Lowing
South Carolina
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, James
10
Clemson
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Minor, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
14.43m
(47'4)
1
3
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
4
Britt, Anthony
11
South Carolina S
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
5
Graham, Malik
10
Charleston South
14.23m
(46'8)
1
6
Bolton, Zach
9
Coastal Carolina
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
7
lowe, kreig
11
North Greenville
13.72m
(45'0)
1
8
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
9
Long, Quintin
11
Emmanuel College
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
10
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
11
McIlwain, Daquavis
12
South Carolina S
11.43m
(37'6)
1
12
Aleruchi, Anthony
9
Anderson (SC)
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
13
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
14
Fogle, Eric
9
Spartanburg
10.19m
(33'5)
1
15
Aikman, Ian
12
The Citadel
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
16
Moore, Will
9
Emmanuel College
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
17
Campbell, AJ
10
Southern Wesleya
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
--
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cline, Joe
9
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Amos
9
The Citadel
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, James
10
Clemson
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
2
Porter, Geno
12
The Citadel
17.40m
(57'1)
1
3
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
16.74m
(54'11)
1
4
Perry, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
5
Minor, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
15.60m
(51'2)
1
6
Shindell, Reed
10
Clemson
15.32m
(50'3)
1
7
McIlwain, Daquavis
12
South Carolina S
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
8
Zapata, Bryan
9
Coastal Carolina
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
9
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
10
Lucas, Sadarius
12
The Citadel
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
11
Britt, Anthony
11
South Carolina S
12.63m
(41'5)
1
12
Bertrand, Richard
10
The Citadel
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
13
lowe, kreig
11
North Greenville
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
14
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
15
Aleruchi, Anthony
9
Anderson (SC)
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
16
Campbell, AJ
10
Southern Wesleya
9.25m
(30'4)
1
17
Cannon, Peirce
9
Spartanburg
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
--
Cline, Joe
9
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Torian
12
Clemson
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Williams, George
12
Wingate
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Nelson, Reggie
12
Coastal Carolina
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Addison, Jonathan
11
North Carolina S
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Watkins, Jared
11
Charleston South
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Langston, Jalen
11
Clemson
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
McCuaig, Travis
10
Wingate
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Bonner, Christopher
12
South Carolina S
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Noel, Mick
10
The Citadel
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Elmore, Darion
10
Southern Wesleya
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Richardson, Brandon
9
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Tye
9
South Carolina S
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Geroge
Unattached
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Drummond, Braxton
12
Charleston South
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Trey
11
North Carolina-W
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Terry
10
North Greenville
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Reggie
12
Coastal Carolina
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
6
Stembridge, Mark
10
Coastal Carolina
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Tye
9
South Carolina S
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Watkins, Jared
11
Charleston South
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Frederick, Raheen
12
Coastal Carolina
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Chronister, Nathan
11
North Carolina-W
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
12
Moore, Marquez
9
Coastal Carolina
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Hunt, Cortney
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Dawkins, Wayne
11
South Carolina S
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Cuccaro, Antonio
10
The Citadel
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
18
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Grucella, Leo
11
The Citadel
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
20
Marshall, Darius
9
South Carolina U
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Long, Quintin
11
Emmanuel College
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Roman
9
Southern Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Addison, Jonathan
11
North Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Partridge, David
9
Spartanburg
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Shai
12
Clemson
15.23m
(49'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Kamara, Ishmael
11
Clemson
14.98m
(49'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Walton, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Terry
10
North Greenville
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Wamer, Michael
9
South Carolina S
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
6
Frederick, Raheen
12
Coastal Carolina
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Dawkins, Wayne
11
South Carolina S
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Kinloch, Derrick
10
Coastal Carolina
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Roman
9
Southern Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stembridge, Mark
10
Coastal Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Dequan
10
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hix, Harrison
9
Clemson
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
2
Fish, Richard
10
South Carolina S
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
3
Jung, Andrew
12
North Carolina-W
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
4
Hollowell, Brad
12
North Carolina-W
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
5
Potter, Ryan
10
North Carolina-W
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Corn, Brinson
11
Coastal Carolina
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
7
Bolin, Jared
10
North Greenville
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
--
Aikman, Ian
12
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
DeGraaf, Philip
10
Anderson (SC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Swindler, Josh
9
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Fowler, Michael
9
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
3,570
1
8
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
3,571
1
7
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
3,661
1
6
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
4,318
1
5
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
4,367
1
4
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
4,379
1
3
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
4,471
1
2
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
4,481
1
1
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
5,181
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
2:53.14
1
733
2
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
3:03.43
1
631
3
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
3:03.69
1
629
4
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
3:04.11
1
625
5
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
3:20.94
1
474
6
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
3:22.61
1
460
7
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
3:26.50
1
428
8
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
3:37.92
1
341
9
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
3:38.44
1
337
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
07.16
2
826
2
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
07.22
1
806
3
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
07.28
2
785
4
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
07.31
1
775
5
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
07.37
2
755
6
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
07.44
2
732
7
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
07.60
1
681
8
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
07.74
1
637
9
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
07.96
2
571
--
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
SCR
1
--
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
SCR
1
--
Olumese, Omozokpia
11
North Carolina A
SCR
2
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
08.46
2
869
2
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
08.47
2
867
3
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
08.54
1
851
4
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
08.72
2
809
5
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
08.85
2
779
6
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
09.00
1
746
7
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
09.32
1
677
8
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
09.72
2
595
9
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
10.81
1
398
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
2
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
2
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
4
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
5
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
5
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
7
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
9
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
--
Olumese, Omozokpia
11
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
--
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
6.76m
(22'2)
1
757
2
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
6.63m
(21'9)
1
727
3
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
4
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
5
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
6
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.87m
(19'3)
1
559
7
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
8
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
498
9
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
455
--
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
--
Olumese, Omozokpia
11
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
--
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
2
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
3
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
4
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
5
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
5
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
7
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
8
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
9
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoute, Keron
12
Bethune-Cookman
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
631
2
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina S
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
595
3
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
547
4
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
10.19m
(33'5)
1
497
5
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
495
6
Seabright, Nicholas
10
Coastal Carolina
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
485
7
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
8.82m
(28'11)
1
415
8
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
360
9
Shockley, Chevy
10
Southern Wesleya
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
336
--
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
--
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
--
Olumese, Omozokpia
11
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Imari
9
North Carolina S
07.79
nwi
1
2
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
07.81
nwi
1
3
Gladdis, Chasin
10
Georgia Southern
07.89
nwi
1
4
Naules, Kelila
11
Coastal Carolina
07.92
nwi
1
5
Barton, Amy
9
Southern Wesleya
07.94
nwi
1
6
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
07.97
nwi
1
7
Haney, Morgan
9
Southern Wesleya
07.99
nwi
1
--
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Imari
9
North Carolina S
07.79
nwi
2
2
Gladdis, Chasin
10
Georgia Southern
07.86
nwi
1
3
Barton, Amy
9
Southern Wesleya
07.90
nwi
2
4
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
07.91
nwi
4
5
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
07.95
nwi
1
6
Haney, Morgan
9
Southern Wesleya
07.97
nwi
4
7
Naules, Kelila
11
Coastal Carolina
07.97
nwi
3
8
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
08.00
nwi
1
10
Mangum, Krista
12
North Carolina-W
08.01
nwi
4
9
Durham, Ruby
12
Coastal Carolina
08.01
nwi
3
11
Tolbert, Katrice
9
Wingate
08.03
nwi
1
12
Lawson, Courtney
10
Coastal Carolina
08.05
nwi
3
13
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
08.06
nwi
3
14
Taylor, Lavornne
10
Southern Wesleya
08.16
nwi
4
15
Whittley, Tahje
12
South Carolina S
08.16
nwi
4
16
Austin, Leah
9
North Greenville
08.28
nwi
2
17
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
08.29
nwi
3
18
Holmes, Kennisha
9
The Citadel
08.36
nwi
2
19
Mayse, Ramira
9
North Carolina-W
08.39
nwi
3
20
Viana, Taylor
12
The Citadel
08.41
nwi
4
21
Mainer, Kayla
9
Spartanburg
08.49
nwi
2
22
Miranda-Smith, Anel
9
North Greenville
08.52
nwi
1
23
Perez, Jocelyn
11
Emmanuel College
08.82
nwi
3
24
Averitt, Lauren
10
Anderson (SC)
09.01
nwi
2
25
Oliver, Emily
9
Emmanuel College
09.16
nwi
4
26
Rivera, Victoria
9
Spartanburg
09.36
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Symphony
11
Coastal Carolina
SCR
nwi
1
--
Pressley, Brianna
9
Spartanburg
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 60m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
07.35
nwi
1
2
Brookins, Lakiya
Unattached
07.47
nwi
1
3
Hadley, Sabria
10
Clemson
07.52
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
07.55
nwi
1
5
Simmons, Paisley
10
North Carolina S
07.58
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina S
07.59
nwi
1
7
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
07.63
nwi
1
Womens 60m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
07.39
nwi
1
2
Brookins, Lakiya
Unattached
07.46
nwi
1
3
Hadley, Sabria
10
Clemson
07.52
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
07.58
nwi
2
5
Simmons, Paisley
10
North Carolina S
07.59
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina S
07.60
nwi
3
7
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
07.65
nwi
3
8
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
07.66
nwi
2
9
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
07.72
nwi
2
10
Blackburn, Hailey
12
North Carolina-W
07.75
nwi
2
11
Parrish, Deja
9
Clemson
07.76
nwi
3
12
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
07.77
nwi
1
13
Williams, J'Den
11
North Carolina S
07.78
nwi
1
14
Fordham, Jordan
11
Georgia Southern
07.78
nwi
3
15
Williams, Taylor
9
Clemson
07.78
nwi
3
16
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
07.79
nwi
1
17
Davis, Aluntrea
10
Charleston South
07.82
nwi
2
18
Simpson, Latesha
11
Coastal Carolina
07.84
nwi
1
19
mccammon, jenea
Unattached
07.93
nwi
3
20
Erega, Arna
Unattached
08.00
nwi
2
21
Coleman, Camryn
11
Georgia Southern
08.02
nwi
1
22
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
08.05
nwi
3
23
Bethel, Tanisha
12
The Citadel
08.15
nwi
3
--
YOUNG, JESSICA
Unattached
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
25.49
nwi
2
2
Trapp, Amanda
10
Charleston South
25.61
nwi
1
3
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
26.04
nwi
2
4
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
26.07
nwi
2
5
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
26.11
nwi
3
6
Barton, Amy
9
Southern Wesleya
26.22
nwi
4
7
Gladdis, Chasin
10
Georgia Southern
26.25
nwi
5
8
Thompson, Symphony
11
Coastal Carolina
26.33
nwi
1
9
Haney, Morgan
9
Southern Wesleya
26.44
nwi
7
10
Womack, Kayla
9
Clemson
26.49
nwi
5
11
Bethel, Tanisha
12
The Citadel
26.53
nwi
1
12
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
26.77
nwi
3
13
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
26.92
nwi
6
14
Whittley, Tahje
12
South Carolina S
27.02
nwi
2
15
Williams, J'Den
11
North Carolina S
27.03
nwi
1
16
Channer, Lauren
9
North Carolina-W
27.06
nwi
5
17
Johnson, Sarah
10
The Citadel
27.08
nwi
5
18
Austin, Leah
9
North Greenville
27.11
nwi
7
19
Qian, Philine
9
Clemson
27.42
nwi
6
20
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
27.44
nwi
7
21
Turner, Kelsey
10
North Carolina-W
27.47
nwi
3
22
Thiel, Logan
11
Southern Wesleya
27.53
nwi
4
23
Tatum, Chryssandra
10
North Carolina-W
27.64
nwi
4
24
Tolbert, Katrice
9
Wingate
27.95
nwi
4
25
Holmes, Kennisha
9
The Citadel
28.21
nwi
6
26
delts, georgia
11
North Greenville
28.91
nwi
5
27
Mainer, Kayla
9
Spartanburg
29.54
nwi
6
28
Keeley, Yassmine
9
Spartanburg
30.55
nwi
6
29
whetsone, jackia
12
North Greenville
30.58
nwi
7
30
Perez, Jocelyn
11
Emmanuel College
30.79
nwi
7
--
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
SCR
nwi
4
--
Wynn, Christoni
10
Spartanburg
SCR
nwi
3
--
Williams, Mollie
10
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
3
--
Hubbard, Morgan
9
South Carolina S
SCR
nwi
2
--
McCammon, Jenna
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
Henry, Jonel
9
Spartanburg
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Paisley
10
North Carolina S
24.90
nwi
1
2
Parrish, Deja
9
Clemson
24.91
nwi
1
3
Green, Christal
12
Coastal Carolina
25.24
nwi
2
4
Williams, Taylor
9
Clemson
25.31
nwi
2
5
Simpson, Latesha
11
Coastal Carolina
25.59
nwi
2
6
Fordham, Jordan
11
Georgia Southern
25.78
nwi
2
7
Hubbard, Morgan
9
South Carolina S
25.86
nwi
2
8
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
25.91
nwi
3
9
mccammon, jenea
Unattached
26.04
nwi
3
10
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina S
26.11
nwi
1
11
Stegall, Asha
10
Georgia Southern
26.45
nwi
3
12
Williams, Mollie
10
South Carolina S
27.09
nwi
1
--
Duffus, Anne Marie
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
SCR
nwi
3
--
Burnett, Danielle
10
Charleston South
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Brandi
9
Southern Wesleya
59.44
2
2
Omile, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-W
59.98
1
3
Taylor, Lavornne
10
Southern Wesleya
1:00.49
1
4
Womack, Kayla
9
Clemson
1:00.64
4
5
Qian, Philine
9
Clemson
1:00.71
1
6
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
1:01.05
3
7
Barnes, Sharmaine
12
Coastal Carolina
1:01.15
1
8
Yansaneh, Sadia
10
Georgia Southern
1:01.50
2
9
Robinson, Gabriella
10
North Carolina-W
1:01.77
4
10
Nichols, Kayli
9
North Carolina-W
1:01.96
3
11
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
1:02.54
2
12
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
1:03.28
4
13
Hargrave, Jordan
9
Southern Wesleya
1:03.34
5
14
Shaw, Ambria
11
North Greenville
1:03.48
2
15
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
1:03.54
4
16
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
1:03.79
5
17
Garcia-Torres, Marianna
12
The Citadel
1:03.79
4
18
Brown, Keziah
12
South Carolina S
1:04.05
3
19
Parker, Aliya
11
Georgia Southern
1:04.07
2
20
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
1:04.30
3
21
Linn, Katherine
9
Charleston (SC)
1:05.79
5
22
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
1:06.65
6
23
Richards, Tyi
9
Spartanburg
1:09.35
6
24
Perez, Jocelyn
11
Emmanuel College
1:10.78
6
25
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
1:10.78
7
26
Hallman, Neely
10
Emmanuel College
1:13.16
5
27
Oliver, Emily
9
Emmanuel College
1:13.18
7
28
Smith, Shakia
9
Spartanburg
1:18.83
6
--
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
DQ
7
--
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
SCR
3
--
Boudreaux, Frantia
10
South Carolina S
SCR
1
--
fraser, shiobhan
12
North Greenville
SCR
5
--
Davis, Haliey-Marie
9
Spartanburg
SCR
5
Womens 400m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Malayshia
10
Clemson
55.38
1
2
Fluker, Nia
12
Clemson
56.10
1
3
Coppin, Tanisha
11
Clemson
56.48
2
4
Odomufo, Ajoke
Unattached
57.29
1
5
Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra
9
Coastal Carolina
59.54
3
6
Thomas, Kimberly
12
Georgia Southern
1:00.12
2
7
Little, Emani
11
The Citadel
1:00.43
3
8
Coleman, Kolisha
10
Charleston South
1:01.50
2
9
Maydew, Dana
Unattached
1:02.40
3
10
Johnson, Sarah
10
The Citadel
1:02.62
3
--
Burnett, Danielle
10
Charleston South
DNF
1
--
Scott, LaQuestis
11
Charleston South
SCR
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maydew, Dana
Unattached
2:21.32
1
2
Bozzi, Meredith
11
North Carolina-W
2:23.59
1
3
Moses, Katie
9
Clemson
2:24.14
2
4
Dulin, Jen
Unattached
2:26.04
2
5
Small-Towns, Marissa
9
Charleston (SC)
2:26.45
1
6
Thomas, LaChelsie
11
Coastal Carolina
2:26.68
1
7
Robinson, Bari
10
Anderson (SC)
2:26.76
1
8
Mangold, Jaime
10
North Carolina-W
2:27.80
1
9
Hill, Gabby
11
Emmanuel College
2:28.34
1
10
Grant, Alana
9
Southern Wesleya
2:29.01
3
11
Peattie, Regina
10
Coastal Carolina
2:29.38
1
12
Long, Leigha
10
Georgia Southern
2:29.58
2
13
Lewis, Emily
10
Clemson
2:30.55
2
14
Last, Michelle
9
Southern Wesleya
2:30.94
3
15
Morris, Taylor
9
Anderson (SC)
2:32.29
3
16
Emmett, Kira
10
Southern Wesleya
2:33.60
2
17
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
2:34.29
2
18
Jones, Jenae
9
South Carolina S
2:34.77
3
19
Green, Breonna
12
South Carolina S
2:37.71
3
20
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
2:44.75
3
21
Holbert, Emmye
9
Emmanuel College
2:48.19
3
22
Valenciano, Nayeley
9
North Greenville
2:48.89
3
--
Herbst, Paige
9
The Citadel
DNF
2
--
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
SCR
2
--
Requena, Irene
9
Columbia College
SCR
2
--
Maddox, Aisha
12
Charleston (SC)
SCR
1
--
Smith, Shakia
9
Spartanburg
SCR
1
Womens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Grace
9
Clemson
2:12.82
1
2
Carnett, Shawnee
Unattached
2:15.92
1
3
Boatwright, Imani
10
Coastal Carolina
2:17.12
1
4
SULLIVAN, MOLLY
9
Clemson
2:17.39
1
5
Huffman, Madison
10
Clemson
2:18.02
1
6
Palm, Hannah
10
Charleston South
2:20.37
1
7
Miller, Ashley
11
South Carolina S
2:21.57
1
8
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
2:22.51
2
9
McCloud, Jessica
Unattached
2:23.13
1
10
Willett, Bailey
9
Georgia Southern
2:23.48
2
11
Sprague, Allie
9
South Carolina S
2:25.00
2
12
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
2:26.36
2
13
Potter, Caitlin
9
South Carolina S
2:27.62
2
14
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
2:28.03
2
15
Mauro, Emily
12
North Carolina-W
2:30.66
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairey, Anna
Unattached
5:33.36
1
2
Requena, Irene
9
Columbia College
5:41.51
1
3
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
5:53.86
1
4
Jones, Jennell
9
South Carolina S
5:56.10
1
5
Golicher, Kallie
9
Charleston (SC)
5:58.79
1
6
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
6:06.32
1
7
Canniff, Ellen
9
North Greenville
6:13.86
1
8
Huhn, Melly
9
Emmanuel College
6:31.42
1
9
Rainey, Kaylynn
9
Emmanuel College
6:37.32
1
--
Lehman, Taylor
9
Spartanburg
SCR
1
--
Fisher, Devan
11
Anderson (SC)
SCR
1
--
Clinton, Alexis
9
Spartanburg
SCR
1
--
Booth, Abigail
9
Georgia Southern
SCR
1
--
Herbst, Paige
9
The Citadel
SCR
1
Womens Mile 1Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Graan, Aynslee
10
Coastal Carolina
5:01.49
1
2
Todd, Anna
11
South Carolina S
5:02.85
1
3
Blanton, Brianna
12
Clemson
5:06.24
1
4
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
5:08.28
1
5
Sutherland, Ashly
Converse College
5:09.80
1
6
Peacock, Jena
12
Wingate
5:16.39
1
7
Butcher, Cara
10
Charleston (SC)
5:17.40
1
8
Lewis, Emily
10
Clemson
5:18.87
1
9
Sprague, Allie
9
South Carolina S
5:21.11
1
10
Moses, Katie
9
Clemson
5:21.95
1
11
Johnson, Alyssa
10
Wingate
5:26.33
1
12
Hazel, Sydney
12
Anderson (SC)
5:29.29
2
13
Potter, Caitlin
9
South Carolina S
5:29.52
1
14
Thompson, Jackie
11
The Citadel
5:31.12
2
15
Dulin, Jen
Unattached
5:33.35
2
16
Konnick, Jazmin
11
Emmanuel College
5:33.38
2
17
Mauro, Emily
12
North Carolina-W
5:34.87
2
18
Love, Haylee
9
Anderson (SC)
5:36.27
2
19
Bozzi, Meredith
11
North Carolina-W
5:38.51
2
20
Koning, Karli
9
Georgia Southern
5:41.86
2
21
Lord, Ashton
10
Georgia Southern
5:46.14
2
22
Dewitte, Jessica
11
The Citadel
5:47.12
2
--
Requena, Irene
9
Columbia College
SCR
2
--
Hamon, Sarah
9
North Carolina-W
SCR
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koning, Karli
9
Georgia Southern
10:54.67
1
2
Cromley, Amanda
10
North Carolina-W
10:57.07
1
3
Goodnight, Sarah
10
North Carolina-W
10:57.11
1
4
Burkholder, Madison
10
Charleston South
11:11.38
1
5
Lord, Ashton
10
Georgia Southern
11:19.89
1
6
Ward, Amanda
10
North Greenville
11:28.16
1
7
Ruiz, Socorro
11
Emmanuel College
11:31.57
1
8
Worthy, Amber
10
Anderson (SC)
11:35.13
1
9
Sanders, Emily
11
Charleston (SC)
11:37.86
1
10
Gethin, Erin
12
South Carolina U
11:57.25
1
11
Halperin, Allison
9
Anderson (SC)
12:11.34
1
12
Parker, Rebecca
9
Georgia Southern
12:14.21
1
13
Hernandez, Kiara
11
Emmanuel College
12:25.20
1
14
Jones, Jazmyne
9
South Carolina S
12:39.20
1
--
Culp, Abby
10
Charleston (SC)
SCR
1
--
Canniff, Ellen
9
North Greenville
SCR
1
--
Webster, Elizabeth
9
The Citadel
SCR
1
--
Fields, Emily
12
The Citadel
SCR
1
--
Grier, Karen
9
The Citadel
SCR
1
--
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
SCR
1
--
Booth, Abigail
9
Georgia Southern
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fortner, Katie
Unattached
10:20.88
1
2
TATE, EVIE
10
Clemson
10:23.86
1
3
WOMACK, ALEXA
10
Clemson
10:23.97
1
4
Dawson, Elizabeth
Unattached
10:27.19
1
5
York, Monica
9
South Carolina S
10:30.04
1
6
Berger, Stephanie
10
South Carolina S
10:33.27
1
7
Polite, Jasmine
12
South Carolina U
10:34.77
1
8
Feerst, Brianna
11
Clemson
10:40.06
1
9
Giangaspro, Hannah
9
South Carolina S
10:41.08
1
10
Gardner, Olivia
10
Anderson (SC)
10:46.93
1
11
Foskey, Dakota
11
North Carolina-W
10:51.44
1
12
Peacock, Jena
12
Wingate
10:53.20
1
13
Brelsford, Mary
10
Charleston (SC)
11:17.49
1
--
Dotson, Jessie
11
Charleston South
DNF
1
--
Cromley, Amanda
10
North Carolina-W
SCR
1
--
HERRING, CATHERINE
9
Clemson
SCR
1
Womens 5000m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dotson, Jessie
11
Charleston South
18:38.82
1
2
Churchill, Victoria
9
Charleston (SC)
18:54.21
1
3
Colquitt, Caillian
11
The Citadel
18:54.43
1
4
Dixon, Alex
9
Anderson (SC)
19:05.81
1
5
Sams, Danielle
12
Charleston (SC)
19:07.93
1
6
Culp, Abby
10
Charleston (SC)
19:08.59
1
7
Jenkins, Grace
9
The Citadel
19:38.82
1
8
Toole, Lindsey
11
Emmanuel College
19:49.31
1
9
Swierzs, Mia
10
Anderson (SC)
19:54.03
1
10
Chisholm, Janay
10
Columbia College
20:01.71
1
11
Ogilbee, Nicole
12
The Citadel
20:03.50
1
12
Gerlock, Grace
10
Anderson (SC)
20:24.74
1
13
Schreiber, Heidi
10
Emmanuel College
21:27.83
1
--
Smith, Emily
11
Emmanuel College
SCR
1
--
Koning, Karli
9
Georgia Southern
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, LeAnna
11
South Carolina S
08.67
nwi
1
2
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
08.84
nwi
1
3
Mangum, Krista
12
North Carolina-W
09.09
nwi
1
4
Malone, Sherin
10
Anderson (SC)
09.19
nwi
1
5
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
09.24
nwi
1
6
Brewton, Tatyana
12
North Carolina-W
09.26
nwi
1
7
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
09.38
nwi
1
8
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
09.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, LeAnna
11
South Carolina S
08.80
nwi
1
2
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
08.84
nwi
2
3
Mangum, Krista
12
North Carolina-W
09.12
nwi
3
4
Malone, Sherin
10
Anderson (SC)
09.14
nwi
2
5
Brewton, Tatyana
12
North Carolina-W
09.16
nwi
3
6
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
09.22
nwi
1
7
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
09.32
nwi
3
8
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
09.33
nwi
2
9
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
09.37
nwi
1
10
Mobley-Luke, Rian
10
Georgia Southern
09.73
nwi
1
11
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
09.87
nwi
2
12
Viana, Taylor
12
The Citadel
10.54
nwi
2
13
Johnson, Taylor
11
Georgia Southern
10.66
nwi
3
14
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
10.78
nwi
1
15
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
10.81
nwi
3
16
Miranda-Smith, Anel
9
North Greenville
10.84
nwi
1
17
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
11.19
nwi
3
18
Hallman, Neely
10
Emmanuel College
11.63
nwi
2
19
Miller, Rashaundra
9
North Greenville
11.95
nwi
1
--
Wimberly, Shy'Keya
9
Southern Wesleya
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
11
North Carolina S
08.27
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
08.35
nwi
1
3
Duffus, Anne Marie
Unattached
08.47
nwi
1
4
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
08.52
nwi
1
5
Erega, Arna
Unattached
08.59
nwi
1
6
Hurley, Camille
12
Coastal Carolina
08.70
nwi
1
7
Williams, Mollie
10
South Carolina S
08.91
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Shemiah
11
Clemson
09.50
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Erega, Arna
Unattached
08.48
nwi
1
2
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
08.48
nwi
2
3
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
08.50
nwi
2
4
Hurley, Camille
12
Coastal Carolina
08.67
nwi
1
5
Perry, Alexis
11
North Carolina S
08.69
nwi
2
6
Duffus, Anne Marie
Unattached
08.82
nwi
1
7
Williams, Mollie
10
South Carolina S
08.83
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Shemiah
11
Clemson
08.84
nwi
2
9
Stanley, Tenisha
11
South Carolina S
08.86
nwi
1
10
Davis, Christina
12
Coastal Carolina
08.94
nwi
1
11
Hubbard, Morgan
9
South Carolina S
09.21
nwi
2
12
Maggio, Jess
Unattached
09.35
nwi
2
13
Toomer, Lauren
12
Georgia Southern
09.72
nwi
2
--
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
SCR
nwi
2
--
Evans, Francesca
10
North Carolina A
SCR
nwi
1
--
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James
,
Fluker
,
George
,
Goule
Clemson
3:41.91
1
2
Elliott
,
Coppin
,
Parrish
,
Robinson
Clemson
3:48.58
1
3
Green
,
Boatwrig
,
Jenkins-
,
Hurley
Coastal Carolina
3:50.08
1
4
Bertling
,
Dease
,
Ashe
,
Jefferso
South Carolina S
3:59.15
2
5
Jackson
,
Thiel
,
Taylor
,
Haney
Southern Wesleya
4:02.56
1
6
Jackson
,
Bradley
,
Briggs
,
Griffin
South Carolina U
4:02.69
1
7
Womack
,
Qian
,
Blanton
,
Sullivan
Clemson
4:02.81
2
8
Johnson
,
Bethel
,
Garcia-T
,
Harris
The Citadel
4:04.77
2
9
Day
,
Doucette
,
King
,
Chiarell
Charleston (SC)
4:07.77
2
10
Shaw
,
Austin
,
Fraser
,
Delts
North Greenville
4:14.68
2
--
Smith
,
Richards
,
Davis
,
Rivera
Spartanburg
SCR
2
--
Burnett
,
Coleman
,
Scott
,
Trapp
Charleston South
SCR
2
--
Hill
,
Stegall
,
Thomas
,
Yansaneh
Georgia Southern
SCR
2
--
Hill
,
Konnick
,
Ruiz
,
Holbert
Emmanuel College
SCR
2
--
Blackbur
,
Omile
,
Nichols
,
Mauro
North Carolina-W
SCR
2
Womens Distance Medley Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan
,
Blanton
,
Barnett
,
Huffman
Clemson
12:11.61
1
2
Kostka
,
Neal
,
Butcher
,
Cassidy
Charleston (SC)
12:26.52
1
3
Peattie
,
Davis
,
Thomas
,
Van Graa
Coastal Carolina
12:40.37
1
4
Dewitte
,
Moss
,
Little
,
Thompson
The Citadel
13:09.36
1
5
Hazel
,
Malone
,
Robinson
,
Dixon
Anderson (SC)
13:12.96
1
6
Torres
,
Jackson
,
Elliott
,
Kolesnit
South Carolina U
13:23.76
1
7
Engwall
,
Miranda-
,
Canniff
,
Ward
North Greenville
13:53.94
1
--
Clinton
,
Lehman
,
Taylor
,
Pressley
Spartanburg
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Jalacy
11
Coastal Carolina
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
2
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
3
Noga, Joshlyn
12
Charleston South
13.26m
(43'6)
1
4
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
5
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Charleston South
12.60m
(41'4)
1
6
Cortese, Samantha
11
Emmanuel College
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
7
Miller, Samatha
10
North Carolina-W
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
8
Dickerson, Alexis
9
North Carolina-W
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
9
Martin, Madeline
10
North Carolina-W
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
10
Morris, D'Yandra
11
Anderson (SC)
11.23m
(36'10)
1
11
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
11.08m
(36'4)
1
12
Cook, Samantha
10
Georgia Southern
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
13
Summerour, Tanisha
10
Emmanuel College
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
14
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
15
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
10.01m
(32'10)
1
16
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
17
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
18
Oyugi, Tracy
9
North Greenville
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
19
Shearin, Casey
9
Southern Wesleya
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
--
Keese, Savanna
12
Anderson (SC)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
16.18m
(53'1)
1
2
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
3
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Charleston South
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
4
Keese, Savanna
12
Anderson (SC)
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
5
Henzler, Stephanne
11
Georgia Southern
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
6
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
7
Boriello, Danielle
9
Clemson
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
8
Morris, D'Yandra
11
Anderson (SC)
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
9
Pallini, Caroline
10
Coastal Carolina
12.32m
(40'5)
1
10
Miller, Samatha
10
North Carolina-W
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
11
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
12
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
11.89m
(39'0)
1
13
Martin, Madeline
10
North Carolina-W
11.71m
(38'5)
1
14
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
15
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
11.10m
(36'5)
1
16
Darby, Shamyia
9
South Carolina S
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
17
Oyugi, Tracy
9
North Greenville
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
18
Shearin, Casey
9
Southern Wesleya
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
--
Thomas, Teddi
9
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Nakita
11
South Carolina S
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Shuman, Lacey
12
North Carolina S
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Harris, Keyanna
11
Georgia Southern
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Kimble, Emily
11
North Carolina-W
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Ledbetter, Leslie
9
Charleston (SC)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Hamilton, Raven
11
Coastal Carolina
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Edwards, Margaret
10
North Carolina-W
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Lees, Rachel
12
Charleston South
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Cotton, Twandalette
9
Georgia Southern
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Fye, Kiunah
9
Southern Wesleya
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Kimble, Kadjeha
9
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
--
Irby, Zarian
10
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
--
Currenton, Mikala
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
11
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
--
fraser, shiobhan
12
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
11
North Carolina S
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
2
McKee, Julienne
Unattached
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina S
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Dicks, Natasha
10
South Carolina S
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Griffin, Draneisha
10
South Carolina U
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Simpson, Latesha
11
Coastal Carolina
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Bell, Amara
10
North Carolina S
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
9
Tillman, Kia
9
Southern Wesleya
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Lawson, Courtney
10
Coastal Carolina
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
11
Antoine, Javonne
9
North Carolina S
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
12
Coleman, Camryn
11
Georgia Southern
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
9
Charleston South
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Norman, Demisha
10
Charleston South
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
16
King, Amber
11
Southern Wesleya
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
17
McLean, Imari
9
North Carolina S
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
19
Parnell, Kerona
12
Charleston South
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Irby, Zarian
10
Southern Wesleya
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Keeley, Yassmine
9
Spartanburg
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
22
Cousar, Malecha
9
Southern Wesleya
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Kelsey
10
North Carolina-W
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Nia
11
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rivera, Victoria
9
Spartanburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodson, Megan
10
North Greenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amsterdam, Iana
10
Clemson
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
2
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Terrell, Anasterasia
10
Clemson
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Fountain, Whitney
Unattached
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Cotton, Twandalette
9
Georgia Southern
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Lloyd, Tanaya
Unattached
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
11
Coastal Carolina
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
9
Naules, Kelila
11
Coastal Carolina
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Norman, Demisha
10
Charleston South
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
11
Dicks, Natasha
10
South Carolina S
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Bell, Amara
10
North Carolina S
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Tatum, Chryssandra
10
North Carolina-W
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
9
Charleston South
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Kinloch, Mikayla
11
North Carolina-W
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Brewton, Tatyana
12
North Carolina-W
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
18
Holmes, Veneshia
11
Coastal Carolina
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
19
King, Amber
11
Southern Wesleya
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Beauregard, Alison
12
Charleston (SC)
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
21
Tillman, Kia
9
Southern Wesleya
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
22
Cousar, Malecha
Unattached
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
24
Watkins, Brooklyn
11
Anderson (SC)
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Antoine, Javonne
9
North Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Draneisha
10
South Carolina U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terstappan, Lauren
Unattached
4.04m
(13'3)
1
2
Wall, Megan
12
South Carolina S
3.74m
(12'3)
1
3
Kroger, Emma
10
Coastal Carolina
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
4
Love, Molly
10
North Carolina-W
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
5
Edler, Carolyn
11
North Carolina-W
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
--
Creswell, Morgan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Wood, Elizabeth
9
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Allard, Elizabeth
9
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Cristiano, Brianna
11
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Eison, Kayla
10
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodson, Megan
10
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
14
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
2,374
1
13
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
2,609
1
12
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
2,755
1
11
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
2,800
1
10
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
2,867
1
9
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
2,963
1
8
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
3,051
1
7
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
3,119
1
6
Walker, Carin
Unattached
3,228
1
5
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
3,256
1
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
3,284
1
3
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina S
3,732
1
2
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
3,855
1
1
Jones, Kay Marie
Unattached
3,913
1
--
Thiel, Logan
11
Southern Wesleya
SCR
1
--
Bush, Olivia
10
Southern Wesleya
SCR
1
--
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
SCR
1
--
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
SCR
1
--
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
SCR
1
--
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
SCR
1
--
Tsaffarras, Deandra
9
Southern Wesleya
SCR
1
--
Evans, Francesca
10
North Carolina A
SCR
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
08.45
1
1028
2
Jones, Kay Marie
Unattached
08.52
1
1013
3
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina S
08.78
2
956
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
09.05
2
900
5
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
09.09
1
891
6
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
09.13
1
883
7
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
09.21
1
867
8
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
09.22
2
865
9
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
09.26
1
856
10
Walker, Carin
Unattached
09.46
2
816
11
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
09.75
2
759
12
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
10.28
1
661
13
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
10.29
2
659
14
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
10.58
1
607
--
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
SCR
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kay Marie
Unattached
2:27.37
1
726
2
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
2:28.56
1
711
3
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina S
2:29.00
1
705
4
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
2:37.46
1
602
5
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
2:37.81
1
598
6
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
2:44.11
1
527
7
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
2:44.85
1
519
8
Walker, Carin
Unattached
2:46.77
1
498
9
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
2:48.54
1
479
10
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
2:49.19
1
472
11
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
2:51.56
1
448
12
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
2:52.98
1
433
13
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
2:57.12
1
392
14
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
2:58.18
1
382
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina S
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
2
Jones, Kay Marie
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
2
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
5
Walker, Carin
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
5
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
5
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
8
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
9
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
10
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
11
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
11
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
13
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
429
--
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
777
2
Jones, Kay Marie
Unattached
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
709
3
Walker, Carin
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
4
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina S
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
5
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
6
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
7
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
8
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
9
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
557
10
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
11
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
12
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
13
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
14
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
421
--
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kay Marie
Unattached
11.61m
(38'1)
1
635
2
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
618
3
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina S
10.57m
(34'8)
1
567
4
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina S
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
544
5
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
496
6
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
9.20m
(30'2)
1
477
7
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
9.15m
(30'0)
1
474
8
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
471
9
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
469
10
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
464
11
Walker, Carin
Unattached
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
456
12
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
447
13
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
8.03m
(26'4)
1
401
14
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
378
--
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#clemson
#tiger-paw
#bob-pollock
More news
2015 Results - Alabama Crimson Tide Outdoor Invitational
2014 Results - Greater Louisville Classic
0 shares:
Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational
,
Anderson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
,
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
,
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
live results
http://www.tandflive...bobpollock2015/
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 24th 2015, 12:11am
History for Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2018
2
71
2017
84
2016
1
124
2015
43
201
2014
12
105
2013
62
175
2012
44
55
2011
59
12
1
2010
27
9
1
2009
4
2
2008
2
3
2007
7
2
2006
1
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#clemson
#tiger-paw
#bob-pollock
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!