RS/SC
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Tigers
201 Sikes Hall, Clemson, South Carolina, 29634, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kendra Harrison
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
37
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (14 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (23 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - UNC Charlotte 49er Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 16th 2013, 5:11pm
Comments
UNC Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 16, 2013
Irwin Belk Track & Field Center, University of North Carolina Charlotte, Charlotte, NC, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aktiv Racing
Alderson-Broaddus
Anderson (SC)
Atlanta Track C
Baldwin-Wallace
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Brevard
Carolinas TF
Case Western Reserve
Charlotte Flights
Clemson
Cumberlands
Dartmouth
Davidson
East Carolina
East Tennessee State
Edinboro U of PA
Gardner-Webb
Impulse Athletics
John Carroll
Johnson C. Smith
Kenyon
King College
Kutztown
Limestone
Marietta
Mars Hill
Massachusetts-Boston
Murdock Racing
Nike
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
Pittsburgh
Queens (NC)
Queens Alumni
Ramapo
Rhode Island
Seton Hill
Shawnee State
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina Upstate
Spartanburg
The Pride TFP
Unattached
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeling Jesuit
Wingate
Winthrop
Wofford
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alberg, Ifrish
12
East Tennessee S
10.31
+1.4
1
2
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
10.58
+1.4
1
3
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
10.62
+1.4
1
4
Huntley, Albert
12
Cumberlands
10.63
+1.4
1
5
Jordan, Sam
Impulse Athletic
10.67
+1.4
1
6
Lawrence, Diego
11
East Tennessee S
10.81
+1.4
1
7
Service, Rajiv
10
Johnson C. Smith
10.82
+1.4
1
8
Osborne, John
11
North Carolina-C
10.82
+1.4
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alberg, Ifrish
12
East Tennessee S
10.45
+0.7
8
1
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
10.50w
+3.2
7
1
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
10.60
+2.0
9
1
Lawrence, Diego
11
East Tennessee S
10.66
+0.7
1
1
Service, Rajiv
10
Johnson C. Smith
10.66w
+2.2
6
1
Jordan, Sam
Impulse Athletic
10.67
+0.9
11
1
Huntley, Albert
12
Cumberlands
10.71
+0.7
2
2
Osborne, John
11
North Carolina-C
10.71w
+3.2
7
1
Rouse, LeRoy
11
North Carolina-C
10.75
+1.0
3
1
Mitchell, Manteo
12
Nike
10.75
+0.9
5
1
Campbell, Rashad
12
East Tennessee S
10.77
+0.6
13
1
Reilly, Connor
12
Dartmouth
10.78
+0.2
10
2
Neal, Michael
10
East Carolina
10.80
+0.9
11
2
Johnson, Kevin
12
Baldwin-Wallace
10.81w
+2.2
6
2
Ansley, Daryl
10
Ramapo
10.85
+0.6
13
1
Bynum, Anthony
9
North Carolina-C
10.88
-1.8
4
2
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
10.90
+0.7
1
2
II, Jeffrey Hendricks
Unattached
10.90
+1.0
3
1
Minjock, Mike
12
John Carroll
10.91
+1.8
12
3
Ross, Jason
10
North Carolina-C
10.91w
+2.2
6
4
Fleurant, Stanley
9
Gardner-Webb
10.92w
+2.2
6
2
Duke, Austin
9
North Carolina-C
10.96
+0.9
5
2
Brown, Ackeme
12
Ramapo
10.96
+2.0
9
2
Goins, Anthony
10
East Tennessee S
10.97
+1.8
12
3
Miller, Zach
10
Winthrop
10.98w
+3.2
7
3
Raiteri, Carlo
10
Winthrop
11.01
+0.7
1
2
Capel, Ja'quil
9
North Carolina-C
11.07
-1.8
4
3
Addison, Brandon
9
Gardner-Webb
11.10
+0.6
13
2
Evans, Casey
9
North Carolina-C
11.12
+0.7
2
2
Battle, Justin
12
East Carolina
11.12
+0.7
8
3
Little, Mike
12
Wheeling Jesuit
11.13
+0.7
2
3
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
10
North Carolina-C
11.13
+0.7
8
4
Feagin, Jonathan
11
Seton Hill
11.15w
+3.2
7
3
Warren, Reggie
10
King College
11.17
+0.9
11
3
Davis, Brian
9
North Carolina S
11.20
+2.0
9
2
Fretz, Daniel
12
North Carolina S
11.23
+0.2
10
4
Thomas, Nigel
10
Unattached
11.23
+0.7
2
3
Pace, Thomas Wilson
12
Unattached
11.24
+1.8
12
4
Burnette, Jacob
10
Wingate
11.24
+1.8
12
3
Mindlin, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
11.25
+0.2
10
5
Foster, Tim
11
Limestone
11.25w
+3.2
7
4
Newring, Justin
10
King College
11.26
+2.0
9
4
Henry, Courtney
11
North Carolina-A
11.26
+0.2
10
5
Reinke, Jeff
12
Unattached
11.27
+0.7
2
3
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
11.33
+0.9
5
5
Johnson, David
12
Wheeling Jesuit
11.33
+1.8
12
4
White, Carlton
9
South Carolina U
11.35
+0.9
11
4
Calhoun, Kevin
11
North Carolina-C
11.40
+0.7
8
5
Tippens, Jordan
11
King College
11.43
+0.2
10
6
Edgecombe, Alson
9
King College
11.43w
+3.2
7
6
Dalton, Stewart
11
Davidson
11.46
+0.2
10
3
Gustave, Fritz
9
Massachusetts-Bo
11.49
-1.8
4
4
Philogene, Olivier
9
Pittsburgh
11.49
+0.7
1
5
Protho, Kyle
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.49
+0.7
8
6
Fishbein, Jake
12
Kenyon
11.49
+1.8
12
4
Lau, Chris
12
Unattached
11.50
+0.6
13
5
Johnson, Tevin
9
Wofford
11.50w
+2.2
6
6
Thibodeau, Jeremy
11
Dartmouth
11.50w
+2.2
6
5
Marsh, Samuel
Unattached
11.54
+2.0
9
3
Cordes, Shawn
11
Baldwin-Wallace
11.56
+1.0
3
4
Ping, Kevin
9
Cumberlands
11.58
+1.0
3
5
Pavel, Ovidiu
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.64
+0.9
11
5
Williams, Deron
9
Winthrop
11.65
+1.0
3
5
Powers, Joshua
11
South Carolina U
11.66
+0.6
13
7
Scott, Avery
9
Winthrop
11.66
+0.2
10
7
Peterson, Marcus
10
Seton Hill
11.67w
+3.2
7
6
Jackson, Tevin
9
Wingate
11.68
+0.7
2
6
Allman, Christopher
12
Unattached
11.68
+2.0
9
6
Armour, Rondel
9
John Carroll
11.70
+0.7
8
4
Zaccardelli, Bill
12
John Carroll
11.74
+0.9
5
7
Gilson, Brett
12
Dartmouth
11.79
+0.7
8
4
Kelly, Sam
9
John Carroll
11.82
-1.8
4
6
Jemison, Tyrell
11
Wofford
11.82
+1.0
3
7
Elton, Tom
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.83
+1.8
12
7
Fuller, Dustin
9
Pittsburgh
11.93
+2.0
9
5
Johnson, Toya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11.94
-1.8
4
7
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
10
John Carroll
11.96
+1.0
3
6
Chichester, Jamar
11
Kenyon
11.99
+0.9
11
5
Williams, Brett
12
Kenyon
12.01
+0.7
1
7
Cyphers, Josh
11
Dartmouth
12.01
+0.9
11
6
Grave, Alex Benthem de
9
Kenyon
12.04
+0.7
1
7
Davies, Kyle
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.06w
+2.2
6
6
Ballard, Grant
Unattached
12.09
+0.6
13
8
Nickler, Patrick
10
Winthrop
12.17
+0.2
10
6
Peterson, Paul
12
Unattached
12.23
-1.8
4
8
Curry, Brandon
12
South Carolina U
12.25
+0.7
8
5
Eng, Winston
9
Case Western Res
12.75
+0.9
5
6
Greer, Daniel
9
North Carolina-C
13.27
+0.9
5
--
England, Will
9
Winthrop
FS
+0.9
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Manteo
12
Nike
20.65w
+3.7
1
2
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
21.11w
+3.7
1
3
Lewis, Reggie
10
Clemson
21.15w
+3.7
1
4
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
21.22w
+3.7
1
5
Bynum, Anthony
9
North Carolina-C
21.38w
+3.7
1
6
Fraser, Warren
12
Clemson
21.45w
+3.7
1
7
Ansley, Daryl
10
Ramapo
21.78w
+3.7
1
8
Alberg, Ifrish
12
East Tennessee S
21.83w
+3.7
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Manteo
12
Nike
21.02w
+2.8
4
1
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
21.17
+1.9
1
1
Lewis, Reggie
10
Clemson
21.29w
+2.9
13
1
Fraser, Warren
12
Clemson
21.34
+2.0
2
1
Bynum, Anthony
9
North Carolina-C
21.43w
+2.1
11
1
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
21.53
+0.3
19
1
Alberg, Ifrish
12
East Tennessee S
21.59
+0.6
9
2
Ansley, Daryl
10
Ramapo
21.61w
+2.8
4
1
Neal, Michael
10
East Carolina
21.64
+1.0
6
2
McKinley, Brandon
12
Wheeling Jesuit
21.68
+1.9
1
1
Hyman, Waynee
9
Johnson C. Smith
21.75w
+3.4
15
2
McKinzie, Ben
11
East Carolina
21.81w
+2.9
13
1
Service, Rajiv
10
Johnson C. Smith
21.82
+1.9
3
1
Osborne, John
11
North Carolina-C
21.89w
+2.1
7
1
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
21.89
+1.1
16
2
Reilly, Connor
12
Dartmouth
21.90
+0.6
9
2
Huntley, Albert
12
Cumberlands
21.90w
+3.4
15
3
Tate, Christopher
9
North Carolina-C
21.90
+1.9
1
3
Campbell, Rashad
12
East Tennessee S
21.91
+0.6
9
1
Rouse, LeRoy
11
North Carolina-C
21.97
+1.5
18
1
Davis, Brian
9
North Carolina S
21.98
+1.5
12
1
Jackson, Austin
11
North Carolina S
22.08
+1.3
10
2
Johnson, Kevin
12
Baldwin-Wallace
22.09w
+2.1
11
1
Fretz, Daniel
12
North Carolina S
22.17
+0.3
17
2
Furr, Hunter
11
East Carolina
22.17
+1.5
18
3
Beidelman, Ben
9
Baldwin-Wallace
22.18w
+3.4
15
2
Brown, Ackeme
12
Ramapo
22.19
+1.5
12
3
Steele, Reginald
11
Pittsburgh
22.19
+1.5
12
1
Goins, Anthony
10
East Tennessee S
22.21
+1.3
8
2
Raiteri, Carlo
10
Winthrop
22.22
+1.3
10
2
Newring, Justin
10
King College
22.25
+0.3
19
1
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
22.38
+1.0
14
1
glenn, jamar
Unattached
22.40
+1.1
5
3
Boyd, Christopher
9
North Carolina-C
22.43w
+2.9
13
2
Forbes, Wendell
11
Limestone
22.48
+1.0
6
2
Willis, Erik
11
Cumberlands
22.50
+1.9
3
4
Holt, Josiah
11
Baldwin-Wallace
22.51
+1.9
1
2
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
9
Winthrop
22.53
+2.0
2
3
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
22.57
+1.9
3
3
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
22.62
+1.3
10
3
Ross, Jason
10
North Carolina-C
22.66
+0.3
19
4
Edgecombe, Alson
9
King College
22.67
+1.9
3
2
White, Carlton
9
South Carolina U
22.70
+1.0
14
2
Lewis, Zach
10
Queens (NC)
22.71
+0.3
17
3
Feagin, Jonathan
11
Seton Hill
22.75
+1.0
6
4
Scott, K'Vonte
10
East Tennessee S
22.76
+0.3
19
4
D'Amico, Nick
10
John Carroll
22.78
+1.3
10
3
Henry, Courtney
11
North Carolina-A
22.81
+1.5
18
4
Shinn, Kyle
10
Edinboro U of PA
22.83w
+3.4
15
5
Fuquay, Andrew
10
Wingate
22.87
+1.9
3
2
Stanley, Brandon
11
Limestone
22.89
+1.1
5
3
Evans, Casey
9
North Carolina-C
22.91
+0.3
17
4
Silvestri, Corey
10
Wingate
22.93
+1.5
12
2
Ivey, Charles
10
Edinboro U of PA
22.95
+1.3
8
3
Gustave, Fritz
9
Massachusetts-Bo
22.97w
+2.8
4
4
Hall, Avery
9
East Tennessee S
22.98
+1.0
6
4
Fisher, Tracy
9
South Carolina U
23.08
+0.6
9
5
Protho, Kyle
11
Edinboro U of PA
23.15
+1.9
1
3
Comfort, Brennan
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.26
+2.0
2
4
Ray, Omar
9
Wingate
23.28w
+2.8
4
4
Johnson, David
12
Wheeling Jesuit
23.28
+0.3
17
2
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
23.37w
+2.1
7
3
Allman, Christopher
12
Unattached
23.37
+1.3
8
4
Lau, Chris
12
Unattached
23.39
+1.5
18
6
Scott, Avery
9
Winthrop
23.43
+1.9
3
5
Hydzik, Mike
9
John Carroll
23.45
+0.3
19
2
Pavel, Ovidiu
9
Baldwin-Wallace
23.47
+1.1
16
5
Winters, Noah
10
Kenyon
23.50
+1.5
12
5
Simon, Nobert
10
Massachusetts-Bo
23.53
+1.3
10
4
Marmorstein, Andrew
9
Case Western Res
23.65w
+2.9
13
3
Zaccardelli, Bill
12
John Carroll
23.69w
+2.1
7
5
Dull, Jake
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.71w
+2.8
4
3
Pace, Thomas Wilson
12
Unattached
23.72
+1.0
14
5
Marsh, Samuel
Unattached
23.76
+1.0
6
7
Armour, Rondel
9
John Carroll
23.76
+1.9
3
5
Perignon, Tristan
11
Limestone
23.77
+0.6
9
5
Stearns, Desmond
10
North Carolina-C
23.84
+1.5
18
4
Cordle, Joey
11
Kenyon
23.96w
+2.1
7
3
Jackson, Terry
9
Seton Hill
23.99w
+2.1
11
4
Thibodeau, Jeremy
11
Dartmouth
23.99
+1.0
14
3
Kelly, Sam
9
John Carroll
24.09
+1.1
5
4
Allmond, Stephond
11
East Tennessee S
24.17
+1.3
8
5
Parrott, Sam
10
Wofford
24.19
+1.0
14
3
Fishbein, Jake
12
Kenyon
24.23
+1.1
16
6
Robinson, Andre
9
North Carolina-A
24.46
+1.5
18
4
Palmer, Jaivon
12
Ramapo
24.51
+2.0
2
6
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
10
John Carroll
24.52
+1.0
6
6
Chichester, Jamar
11
Kenyon
24.61
+1.5
12
4
Martin, Kayce
11
Brevard
24.74w
+2.1
11
4
Grave, Alex Benthem de
9
Kenyon
25.04
+1.1
5
6
Kilroy, Toby
11
Case Western Res
25.17
+1.0
14
6
Wehner, Jordan
11
Kenyon
25.21
+0.3
19
5
Behar, Bryce
11
Kenyon
25.46
+2.0
2
5
Sigmier, Stephen
9
Kenyon
26.02w
+2.9
13
6
Eng, Winston
9
Case Western Res
26.30w
+2.9
13
5
Zaas, Tanner
10
Kenyon
26.37
+1.1
5
4
Nelli, Michael
11
Wingate
27.04
+1.1
16
--
Warren, Reggie
10
King College
FSw
+2.1
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Dell, Tim
12
East Tennessee S
48.15
1
2
McKinley, Brandon
12
Wheeling Jesuit
48.82
1
3
McKinzie, Ben
11
East Carolina
48.88
1
4
Hamilton, Brian
10
North Carolina-C
49.23
1
5
Smith, Michael
9
Clemson
49.53
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Brandon
12
Wheeling Jesuit
48.33
13
1
O'Dell, Tim
12
East Tennessee S
48.57
9
1
Smith, Michael
9
Clemson
48.90
1
1
Johnson, Matt
11
South Carolina U
49.06
6
1
McKinzie, Ben
11
East Carolina
49.09
10
2
Jackson, Austin
11
North Carolina S
49.10
1
3
Hamilton, Brian
10
North Carolina-C
49.14
1
1
Davis, Brian
9
North Carolina S
49.15
4
1
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
49.15
8
2
Reinke, Jeff
12
Unattached
49.43
6
2
Newring, Justin
10
King College
49.56
13
2
Ivey, Charles
10
Edinboro U of PA
49.72
9
2
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
49.80
10
1
Carr, Steve
10
Seton Hill
50.00
7
3
Shinn, Kyle
10
Edinboro U of PA
50.11
10
3
Permenter, Kevin
10
North Carolina S
50.14
6
2
glenn, jamar
Unattached
50.18
8
4
Henderson, Cole
10
Wingate
50.25
10
1
Fretz, Daniel
12
North Carolina S
50.34
11
2
Tippens, Jordan
11
King College
50.49
7
3
Hall, Avery
9
East Tennessee S
50.65
7
1
D'Amico, Nick
10
John Carroll
50.68
3
4
Palmer, Antonio
11
East Carolina
50.70
7
3
Mangone, Ryan
12
Clemson
50.72
8
3
Ray, Omar
9
Wingate
50.74
13
4
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
9
Winthrop
50.85
13
2
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
50.91
11
1
Silvestri, Corey
10
Wingate
50.98
2
3
Beidelman, Ben
9
Baldwin-Wallace
51.03
11
4
Lewis, Zach
10
Queens (NC)
51.06
11
2
Edgecombe, Alson
9
King College
51.21
2
2
Comfort, Brennan
9
Wheeling Jesuit
51.29
4
1
Perignon, Tristan
11
Limestone
51.34
12
4
Warren, Reggie
10
King College
51.34
6
4
Johnson, Justin
11
Clemson
51.36
8
3
Crawford, Dorian
11
North Carolina S
51.41
9
2
Willis, Erik
11
Cumberlands
51.42
12
2
Watson, Christopher
11
Queens (NC)
51.52
3
4
Mindlin, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
51.72
9
5
Hydzik, Mike
9
John Carroll
51.76
9
5
Stanley, Brandon
11
Limestone
51.88
11
6
Brown, Miles
9
North Carolina-A
51.90
11
3
Higgins, Di'juan
10
North Carolina-C
51.95
2
4
Colbert, Anthony
12
John Carroll
52.03
2
3
Louis, Steph-Yves
10
Belmont Abbe,Bel
52.17
4
5
Nelli, Michael
11
Wingate
52.17
2
3
Winters, Noah
10
Kenyon
52.24
3
4
Faubion, Nate
11
Davidson
52.29
3
1
West, Chase
11
Wofford
52.45
5
5
White, Joel
11
Clemson
52.47
8
3
Johnson, Michael
11
South Carolina U
52.66
12
2
Fisher, Tracy
9
South Carolina U
52.81
5
5
Peluso, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
52.92
10
5
Fuquay, Andrew
10
Wingate
53.12
13
5
Williams, George
10
Wingate
53.49
3
6
Spitler, Nathan
9
Wingate
53.55
2
6
Parrott, Sam
10
Wofford
53.56
10
4
Wiggins, Augustine
11
Wingate
53.83
4
5
Thierfielder, Joe
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
53.90
7
6
Miles, Kyle
10
East Carolina
54.01
7
6
Sargent, Greg
10
Davidson
54.33
3
4
Paniagua, Sebastian
11
North Carolina-A
54.47
12
6
Kimble, Seth
10
Case Western Res
54.51
8
7
Marmorstein, Andrew
9
Case Western Res
54.51
2
6
Simon, Nobert
10
Massachusetts-Bo
54.77
9
6
Hubbard, Julian
9
Massachusetts-Bo
54.97
13
5
Abdul, Hamza
12
Massachusetts-Bo
55.16
12
5
Gardner, Darrius
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
55.22
4
3
Martin, Kayce
11
Brevard
55.34
5
4
Williams, Ben
9
Davidson
55.35
1
6
Fennell, Sam
Aktiv Racing
55.40
4
7
Smith, Sidney
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
55.52
4
4
Wehner, Jordan
11
Kenyon
55.57
5
5
Selig-Addiss, Riley
9
Kenyon
56.28
6
7
Samuel, Jazz
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
56.47
10
6
Behar, Bryce
11
Kenyon
57.06
6
5
Zaas, Tanner
10
Kenyon
57.92
1
7
Ly, Chhenlee
10
Massachusetts-Bo
59.61
9
--
Foster, Tim
11
Limestone
DNF
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lantz, Andrew
11
Davidson
1:50.25
1
2
Thomas, Cameron
12
South Carolina U
1:51.76
1
3
Jalovy, Filip
10
East Tennessee S
1:52.23
1
4
O'Bryant, Zaven
Atlanta Track C
1:52.88
1
5
Johnson, Matt
11
South Carolina U
1:53.66
1
6
Kelly, Brendan
12
Cumberlands
1:53.70
1
7
Negley, Samuel
11
Pittsburgh
1:54.56
1
1
Washington, Wesley
12
Pittsburgh
1:54.73
2
2
Traywick, Dylan
9
East Carolina
1:54.73
2
3
Laytham, Wesley
10
Davidson
1:54.86
2
4
Jones, Ryan
12
East Tennessee S
1:55.05
2
8
Davis, Josh
10
Seton Hill
1:55.18
1
5
Walton Jr., Carl
9
North Carolina-C
1:55.41
2
6
Holguin, Gabe
11
Winthrop
1:55.52
2
9
Hatch, Ben
12
Pittsburgh
1:55.58
1
1
Yeung, Philip
12
Case Western Res
1:55.95
5
7
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:56.26
2
8
Callum, Jamille
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:56.38
2
10
Pierce, Desmond
11
East Tennessee S
1:56.49
1
1
Dallago, Matt
10
Pittsburgh
1:57.80
3
1
Juelis, Paul
9
Ramapo
1:57.83
4
2
Livingston, Sammy
11
Winthrop
1:57.93
3
2
Buffington, Corey
9
Winthrop
1:58.06
5
9
Giudice, Sal del
10
Davidson
1:58.57
2
3
Rollo, Patrick
9
Davidson
1:58.70
5
1
Dwyer, James
10
Clemson
1:58.75
6
4
Huffman, Ben
Murdock Racing
1:58.88
5
2
Lidwell, Tyler
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:58.89
6
10
Lipus, Daniel
12
Pittsburgh
1:58.93
2
2
Kipchumba, Andrew
11
South Carolina U
1:59.05
4
3
Noe, Jordan
10
King College
1:59.33
4
3
Dagnachew, Daweet
12
North Carolina-C
1:59.43
6
4
Perisa, Michael
12
Case Western Res
1:59.63
4
5
Osborne, Patrick
9
North Carolina-A
1:59.71
4
5
Whitacre, Nathan
11
West Virginia We
1:59.79
5
4
Bonaventure, Nick
12
Wheeling Jesuit
1:59.82
6
3
Cameron, John
10
John Carroll
1:59.89
3
6
Molek, Joe
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:59.90
4
1
Fox, Nat
9
Kenyon
1:59.91
7
5
Morrow, Adam
9
East Carolina
2:00.03
6
4
Castelli, Tyler
9
Pittsburgh
2:00.04
3
7
O'brien, Pat
9
John Carroll
2:00.23
4
6
Tripi, Nick
10
Edinboro U of PA
2:00.37
6
5
Kerin, John
12
Massachusetts-Bo
2:00.59
3
1
Philogene, Olivier
9
Pittsburgh
2:00.70
8
8
Eubanks, David
12
North Carolina-C
2:00.82
4
9
Pullen, Scott
10
Wingate
2:00.85
4
6
Linder, Nick
Murdock Racing
2:00.86
5
10
Rinehardt, Marcus
9
North Carolina-C
2:01.08
4
2
Greth, Zach
10
North Carolina-C
2:01.11
7
7
Hammond, Steve
11
Unattached
2:01.68
5
3
Arbelo, Ulises
9
Kenyon
2:01.83
7
4
Belle, Santo
9
Seton Hill
2:01.87
7
5
Friedlander, Willy
11
Kenyon
2:02.23
7
6
Gower, Jeremy
9
North Carolina-A
2:02.50
7
7
Finley, Luke
12
West Virginia We
2:02.84
7
7
Mule, Chuck
11
John Carroll
2:03.22
6
8
Mason, Matt
12
Wheeling Jesuit
2:03.30
6
9
Vilela, Chris
10
Queens (NC)
2:03.34
6
10
Long, Aaron
9
Baldwin-Wallace
2:03.40
6
2
Shore, Chris
11
Brevard
2:03.66
8
6
Gears, Jonathan
10
Cumberlands
2:04.38
3
7
Johnson, Michael
11
South Carolina U
2:04.48
3
8
Muggler, Christopher
10
North Carolina-C
2:04.49
3
8
Meredith, Sam
9
Cumberlands
2:04.54
5
11
Chaffin, Derrick
11
West Virginia We
2:04.64
6
1
George, Nykwan
11
Johnson C. Smith
2:04.97
9
8
Whitaker, Justin
10
Wofford
2:05.04
7
9
Berch, Rolando
11
Johnson C. Smith
2:05.26
7
3
Hathaway, Philip
9
North Carolina-C
2:05.68
8
4
Bellan, Evan
12
John Carroll
2:05.78
8
5
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
2:05.93
8
10
Smith, Aaron
11
Unattached
2:06.24
7
6
Fallow, Ryan
12
Baldwin-Wallace
2:06.38
8
9
Young, John
9
East Carolina
2:06.63
5
10
Paniagua, Sebastian
11
North Carolina-A
2:07.36
5
11
Nisbett, Ted
12
Winthrop
2:07.68
7
7
Rogers, Nick
10
Gardner-Webb
2:08.11
8
11
Whyte, Donnie
11
Cumberlands
2:08.65
4
2
Gibson, Chris
9
Wingate
2:08.87
9
8
Cottrell, William
9
Gardner-Webb
2:09.78
8
3
Brown, Charles
10
Wingate
2:09.90
9
12
Engelbrecht, Eric
11
Kenyon
2:09.91
7
9
Martin, Joseph
9
Gardner-Webb
2:10.80
8
11
Daversa, Joey
11
South Carolina U
2:10.89
5
4
Hofmann, Kyle
9
Wofford
2:11.74
9
5
Smith, Sidney
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:12.96
9
6
Dunlap, Garrett
9
Case Western Res
2:13.10
9
7
Selig-Addiss, Riley
9
Kenyon
2:13.11
9
10
Silvestri, Corey
10
Wingate
2:13.64
8
8
Heebner, Joseph
11
Case Western Res
2:15.86
9
9
Cronk, Aaron
9
Gardner-Webb
2:16.08
9
10
Confino, Cary
10
Kenyon
2:19.67
9
11
Mindlin, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
2:20.11
9
12
Murray, Chris
12
North Carolina-A
2:20.80
9
--
Baldwin, Angus
9
East Tennessee S
DNF
2
--
Krempin, Michel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
DNF
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipus, Daniel
12
Pittsburgh
3:49.26
1
2
Hudgins, Brandon
Unattached
3:49.78
1
3
McCormack, Ty
10
Clemson
3:50.75
1
4
Ramirez, Aaron
11
Clemson
3:51.34
1
5
Maloney, Martin
Clemson
3:52.91
1
6
Miller, Evan
10
Edinboro U of PA
3:53.42
1
7
O'Bryant, Zaven
Atlanta Track C
3:54.20
1
8
Jalovy, Filip
10
East Tennessee S
3:55.07
1
9
Dwyer, James
10
Clemson
3:55.61
1
10
Jones, Ryan
12
East Tennessee S
3:55.95
1
11
Hakes, Roland
9
Clemson
3:56.03
1
1
Thomas, Cameron
12
South Carolina U
3:57.37
2
2
Dallago, Matt
10
Pittsburgh
3:57.50
2
3
Stevens, Dylan
11
Edinboro U of PA
3:58.00
2
1
Giudice, Sal del
10
Davidson
3:58.78
3
12
Baldwin, Angus
9
East Tennessee S
3:58.84
1
13
Chase, Adam
10
East Tennessee S
3:59.09
1
2
Juelis, Paul
9
Ramapo
3:59.39
3
14
Holguin, Gabe
11
Winthrop
3:59.67
1
4
Washington, Wesley
12
Pittsburgh
3:59.71
2
3
Laytham, Wesley
10
Davidson
3:59.88
3
5
Palmer, Antonio
11
East Carolina
4:00.05
2
6
Gragg, Justin
11
Wingate
4:00.29
2
7
Huffman, Ben
Murdock Racing
4:00.57
2
8
Yeung, Philip
12
Case Western Res
4:00.59
2
4
Ludvigsen, Anders
11
East Tennessee S
4:00.82
3
5
Swiney, Brent
9
King College
4:01.08
3
6
Livingston, Sammy
11
Winthrop
4:01.54
3
7
English, Colin
11
Ramapo
4:01.87
3
8
Molek, Joe
10
Wheeling Jesuit
4:02.46
3
9
Noe, Jordan
10
King College
4:02.87
2
9
Andristch, Jack
9
Clemson
4:03.10
3
10
Rollo, Patrick
9
Davidson
4:03.12
3
15
Tyler, Tim
10
Clemson
4:03.48
1
11
Friedlander, Willy
11
Kenyon
4:03.70
3
10
Dey, Daniel
9
Clemson
4:03.91
2
12
Cameron, John
10
John Carroll
4:03.98
3
1
Traywick, Dylan
9
East Carolina
4:04.50
4
11
Pierce, Desmond
11
East Tennessee S
4:04.56
2
13
Townsend, Alex
9
Queens (NC)
4:04.75
3
1
Whitacre, Nathan
11
West Virginia We
4:05.21
5
12
Sterett, Ben
10
North Carolina-C
4:05.49
2
2
Fox, Nat
9
Kenyon
4:05.53
5
2
Linder, Nick
Murdock Racing
4:06.02
4
3
Negley, Samuel
11
Pittsburgh
4:06.06
4
3
Miller, Mike
9
Baldwin-Wallace
4:06.63
5
14
Phillips, Steven
9
Clemson
4:06.69
3
4
Kerin, John
12
Massachusetts-Bo
4:06.97
5
4
Gill, Tim
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:07.34
4
5
Smith, Caleb
12
Unattached
4:07.54
4
6
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
4:07.67
4
13
Gower, Jeremy
9
North Carolina-A
4:08.16
2
7
Kipchumba, Andrew
11
South Carolina U
4:08.21
4
5
Pullen, Scott
10
Wingate
4:09.39
5
14
Osborne, Patrick
9
North Carolina-A
4:09.54
2
8
Mason, Matt
12
Wheeling Jesuit
4:09.56
4
6
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
4:09.61
5
7
Caulley, Ryan
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:09.85
5
9
Young, John
9
East Carolina
4:10.09
4
8
Michaels, Alex
9
Wofford
4:10.29
5
10
Mule, Chuck
11
John Carroll
4:10.33
4
15
Dagnachew, Daweet
12
North Carolina-C
4:10.37
2
9
Helmick, Patrick
10
Brevard
4:11.11
5
11
Hathaway, Philip
9
North Carolina-C
4:11.63
4
10
Morrow, Adam
9
East Carolina
4:12.06
5
11
Smith, Sean
9
Kenyon
4:12.07
5
12
Bellan, Evan
12
John Carroll
4:13.65
5
15
Bonaventure, Nick
12
Wheeling Jesuit
4:13.97
3
1
Gibson, Chris
9
Wingate
4:14.61
6
13
Chaffin, Derrick
11
West Virginia We
4:15.25
5
12
Hatch, Ben
12
Pittsburgh
4:15.27
4
2
McLeod, Gabe
9
Case Western Res
4:15.65
6
13
Daversa, Joey
11
South Carolina U
4:16.16
4
14
Gibbs, Erik
11
Brevard
4:16.33
5
3
Shermer, Chase
9
Mars Hill
4:16.39
6
15
Crook, Trey
11
Gardner-Webb
4:16.65
5
16
Blackman, Daniel
11
Edinboro U of PA
4:17.32
3
4
Belle, Santo
9
Seton Hill
4:17.42
6
14
Smith, Jordan
10
King College
4:17.80
4
5
Shore, Chris
11
Brevard
4:19.94
6
6
Long, Aaron
9
Baldwin-Wallace
4:21.03
6
7
Spicer, Frank
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:21.39
6
8
Brucker, Ben
9
Case Western Res
4:21.61
6
16
Arbelo, Ulises
9
Kenyon
4:22.47
5
9
Rogers, Michael
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:23.93
6
10
Iverson, David
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:26.68
6
15
Nisbett, Ted
12
Winthrop
4:26.78
4
11
George, Nykwan
11
Johnson C. Smith
4:28.03
6
16
Toye, Joshua
Unattached
4:28.36
4
12
Perry, Jason
11
Unattached
4:30.01
6
13
Bailey, Will
11
Kenyon
4:31.08
6
14
Balkey, Darren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:31.15
6
17
Engelbrecht, Eric
11
Kenyon
4:32.31
5
15
Townsend, Hunter
9
Mars Hill
4:35.43
6
16
Heebner, Joseph
11
Case Western Res
4:40.99
6
17
Ping, Kevin
9
Cumberlands
4:49.59
6
--
Baumgartner, Bryan
11
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cerrito, Andrew
11
Pittsburgh
8:36.31
1
2
Gragg, Justin
11
Wingate
8:40.94
1
3
Ludvigsen, Anders
11
East Tennessee S
8:41.18
1
4
Townsend, Alex
9
Queens (NC)
8:43.12
1
5
Sgaglio, Cord
11
Limestone
8:47.42
1
6
Chase, Adam
10
East Tennessee S
8:47.47
1
7
Camasso, Dominic
11
Seton Hill
8:53.67
1
8
Swomley, Luke
10
Pittsburgh
8:55.43
1
9
Swiney, Brent
9
King College
9:01.28
1
10
Sterett, Ben
10
North Carolina-C
9:04.83
1
11
Thornburg, Andy
9
North Carolina-A
9:10.14
1
12
Bogert, Jon
12
Seton Hill
9:12.87
1
1
Shermer, Chase
9
Mars Hill
9:27.01
2
2
Smith, Sean
9
Kenyon
9:30.91
2
3
Aynu, Nebiyou
9
Limestone
9:34.38
2
4
Iverson, David
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:38.81
2
5
Rigsby, Austin
9
Seton Hill
9:43.54
2
6
Rogers, Michael
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:52.41
2
7
Menard, Matt
12
Wofford
9:55.62
2
8
Engstrom, Matt
9
Seton Hill
9:57.20
2
9
Ford, Drew
11
Gardner-Webb
10:02.42
2
10
Norbye, Christian
11
North Carolina-C
10:12.83
2
11
Townsend, Hunter
9
Mars Hill
10:25.06
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pagonis, Demetrios
12
Davidson
14:09.96
1
2
Kemboi, Gilbert
12
South Carolina U
14:14.34
1
3
Steagall, Austin
10
Spartanburg
14:46.92
1
4
Gears, Jonathan
10
Cumberlands
14:49.54
1
5
Holubeck, Luke
11
Wheeling Jesuit
14:49.57
1
6
Smart, Zaid
Spartanburg
14:51.41
1
7
Janosko, Kenneth
12
Baldwin-Wallace
14:51.69
1
8
Coulter, Colby
9
Winthrop
14:52.63
1
9
Greth, Zach
10
North Carolina-C
14:53.01
1
10
Frantom, Spencer
11
King College
14:54.02
1
11
Ivankovic, Andre
12
Unattached
14:54.62
1
12
Roberson, Ross
11
North Carolina-C
14:56.17
1
1
Addison, Richard
10
Pittsburgh
14:56.80
2
2
Camasso, Dominic
11
Seton Hill
14:58.73
2
13
McGill, Sam
9
Clemson
14:59.39
1
14
Anderson, Jeremy
10
Shawnee State
14:59.84
1
15
Kelly, Chris
12
Case Western Res
15:00.50
1
3
Haughey, Gabe
11
Unattached
15:01.12
2
4
Thomas, Dustin
11
Edinboro U of PA
15:01.83
2
5
Samet, Daniel
9
Davidson
15:04.04
2
6
Oden, Ross
11
South Carolina U
15:05.43
2
7
Kempney, Logan
9
Edinboro U of PA
15:07.17
2
16
Cotto, Joseph
11
North Carolina-C
15:07.33
1
8
Chase, Whitner
9
Davidson
15:07.83
2
17
Kurgat, Dickson
10
King College
15:09.70
1
9
Winchester, Skyler
9
North Carolina-A
15:10.21
2
10
Burns, Pat
12
John Carroll
15:11.04
2
11
Martykiewicz, Elliot
9
Edinboro U of PA
15:15.71
2
12
Keyserling, Kaleb
Unattached
15:16.31
2
18
Gates, Breydon
9
Shawnee State
15:16.79
1
19
Eckel, Bart
11
Edinboro U of PA
15:18.54
1
13
Doyle, Ryan
9
Wofford
15:18.75
2
14
Honkala, Johnny
10
John Carroll
15:19.25
2
15
Anderson, Chris
9
North Carolina-C
15:19.27
2
16
O'brien, Pat
9
John Carroll
15:20.37
2
20
Meredith, Sam
9
Cumberlands
15:21.20
1
17
Chojnacki, Matt
9
John Carroll
15:21.49
2
18
Phillips, Ryan
9
Davidson
15:22.58
2
19
Wojtasik, Nick
12
John Carroll
15:23.20
2
20
Karski, Tadhg
10
John Carroll
15:24.60
2
21
Christenberry, Travis
9
Clemson
15:29.70
1
21
Vilela, Chris
10
Queens (NC)
15:32.02
2
22
Tallada, Nathan
9
North Carolina-C
15:34.92
2
23
Coe, Ellis
10
Winthrop
15:36.21
2
24
Stanton, Patrick
11
Wheeling Jesuit
15:37.58
2
25
Paradise, Kevin
10
North Carolina-A
15:39.83
2
26
Stacy, Taylor
9
West Virginia We
15:44.20
2
1
DelleMonache, Alex
Aktiv Racing
15:44.82
3
27
Clevenger, Eli
9
North Carolina-C
15:46.48
2
2
Flores, Alex
Spartanburg
15:50.01
3
3
Riffle, Matt
10
Wheeling Jesuit
15:50.59
3
4
Mower, Josh
11
Brevard
15:51.47
3
5
Tager, Jordan
11
Brevard
15:52.68
3
6
Davis, Ben
9
Case Western Res
15:52.96
3
7
Doherty, Riley
10
South Carolina U
15:53.34
3
8
Snyder, Andrew
9
John Carroll
15:56.32
3
28
Belachew, Binyam
11
Wingate
15:56.88
2
29
Lantinen, Michael
9
Edinboro U of PA
15:59.20
2
30
Phillips, Jordan
10
Wingate
15:59.45
2
9
Kluttz, Sean
10
North Carolina-C
16:00.94
3
10
Strang, Alex
9
Case Western Res
16:04.88
3
11
Raborn, John
10
Spartanburg
16:06.37
3
12
Tamayo, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
16:08.16
3
13
Cabo, Jackson
12
Kenyon
16:10.55
3
14
Garcia, Eleazar
11
North Carolina-C
16:11.90
3
15
Greza, Lucas
11
West Virginia We
16:12.99
3
16
Baker, Russell
12
Wofford
16:14.99
3
17
Loy, Justin
11
Gardner-Webb
16:15.34
3
18
Harshberger, Nathan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
16:15.66
3
19
Bayer, Brian
12
John Carroll
16:23.19
3
20
Steagall, Chase
9
Limestone
16:26.09
3
21
Scheanon, Phillip
9
Case Western Res
16:30.22
3
22
Engstrom, Matt
9
Seton Hill
16:36.05
3
23
Kaye, Dylan
11
Kenyon
16:38.14
3
24
Schouler, Brent
11
North Carolina-A
16:43.28
3
25
Zimak, Donald
9
Unattached
16:50.32
3
26
McGahee, Hunter
10
Wofford
17:03.99
3
27
Nathanson, Jacob
10
Spartanburg
17:10.20
3
28
Rigsby, Austin
9
Seton Hill
17:11.52
3
29
Stadelman, Matt
10
West Virginia We
17:27.56
3
30
Fuhrmann, Alex
9
Baldwin-Wallace
17:36.90
3
31
Herrera, Andres
9
Kenyon
17:53.47
3
32
Johnson, Dan
10
Kenyon
18:44.00
3
--
Hudgins, Brandon
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Link, Matt
11
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
--
Dentamo, Adugna
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Ketner, Kevin
9
Clemson
DNF
1
--
Sherriff, Braxton
10
Winthrop
DNF
2
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Ty
10
Clemson
5:54.63
1
2
Andristch, Jack
9
Clemson
6:13.01
1
3
Tyler, Tim
10
Clemson
6:17.99
1
4
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
6:19.18
1
5
Phillips, Steven
9
Clemson
6:21.98
1
6
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
6:30.20
1
7
Koerwitz, Braedon
Unattached
6:34.03
1
8
Tallada, Nathan
9
North Carolina-C
6:37.62
1
9
Clevenger, Eli
9
North Carolina-C
6:40.42
1
10
Hathaway, Philip
9
North Carolina-C
6:51.37
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzsimmons, AJ
11
Winthrop
9:21.28
1
2
Hammond, Steve
11
Unattached
9:23.69
1
3
Rial, Will
11
John Carroll
9:38.74
1
4
McConnell, Tim
11
Edinboro U of PA
9:43.01
1
5
Whyte, Donnie
11
Cumberlands
9:46.10
1
6
Finley, Luke
12
West Virginia We
9:58.74
1
7
Ryland, David
9
North Carolina-A
10:05.83
1
8
Bogert, Jon
12
Seton Hill
10:13.73
1
9
Catrine, Ryan
9
North Carolina-A
10:19.32
1
10
Granville, Peter
9
Kenyon
10:22.64
1
11
Cook, Philip
12
Limestone
10:24.43
1
12
Gerding, David
12
Baldwin-Wallace
10:30.13
1
13
Young, Jason
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11:10.09
1
--
Davis, Josh
10
Seton Hill
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Andre
12
Johnson C. Smith
14.11
+0.5
1
2
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
14.38
+0.5
1
3
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
14.67
+0.5
1
4
Johnson, Justin
11
Clemson
14.68
+0.5
1
5
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
14.71
+0.5
1
6
Lee, Tyler
10
Wingate
14.86
+0.5
1
7
White, Joel
11
Clemson
14.92
+0.5
1
8
Wembolua, Josh
9
Gardner-Webb
15.26
+0.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
14.32
-0.6
2
1
Collins, Andre
12
Johnson C. Smith
14.40
+0.7
5
1
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
14.60w
+2.3
3
1
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
14.85w
+2.2
4
2
Lee, Tyler
10
Wingate
14.97
+0.7
5
1
Wembolua, Josh
9
Gardner-Webb
15.08w
+2.9
1
3
White, Joel
11
Clemson
15.17
+0.7
5
4
Johnson, Justin
11
Clemson
15.31
+0.7
5
2
Wilson, Demonte
9
East Carolina
15.33
-0.6
2
3
Williams, Nick
10
John Carroll
15.36
-0.6
2
2
Scott, K'Vonte
10
East Tennessee S
15.45w
+2.3
3
4
Curry, Brandon
12
South Carolina U
15.51
-0.6
2
5
Harley, Quinton
12
East Carolina
15.53
-0.6
2
2
Cordle, Joey
11
Kenyon
15.58w
+2.2
4
2
Palmer, Jaivon
12
Ramapo
15.61w
+2.9
1
3
Stuart, Forrest
10
King College
15.62w
+2.9
1
3
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
15.75w
+2.2
4
4
Padyjasek, Richie
9
Seton Hill
15.85w
+2.9
1
5
Richards, Rodney
9
Wingate
16.18
+0.7
5
6
Fuller, Dustin
9
Pittsburgh
16.21
-0.6
2
4
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
16.29w
+2.2
4
5
Holden, Zach
11
West Virginia We
16.30w
+2.9
1
6
Chrispin, Hayes
10
John Carroll
16.44
+0.7
5
3
Morales, Henry
12
Massachusetts-Bo
16.50w
+2.3
3
4
Robinson, Andre
9
North Carolina-A
16.50w
+2.3
3
5
Jackson, Terry
9
Seton Hill
16.50w
+2.3
3
6
Evers, Alex
10
Baldwin-Wallace
16.68w
+2.3
3
5
England, Will
9
Winthrop
16.72w
+2.2
4
6
Ping, Kevin
9
Cumberlands
19.03w
+2.9
1
7
Thompson, Kevin
9
Case Western Res
19.34
-0.6
2
6
Kilroy, Toby
11
Case Western Res
19.58w
+2.2
4
--
Hill, Tashaun
12
Pittsburgh
DNFw
+2.2
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harley, Quinton
12
East Carolina
52.04
1
2
Campbell, Patrick
9
Johnson C. Smith
53.06
1
3
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
53.72
1
4
Chavous, Andrew
10
Winthrop
54.38
1
5
Robinson, James
12
Wingate
54.95
1
6
Lee, Tyler
10
Wingate
55.19
1
7
Fuller, Dustin
9
Pittsburgh
55.53
1
8
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
57.46
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harley, Quinton
12
East Carolina
53.38
4
1
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
54.47
1
1
Chavous, Andrew
10
Winthrop
54.79
5
2
Campbell, Patrick
9
Johnson C. Smith
55.06
5
1
Fuller, Dustin
9
Pittsburgh
55.34
2
2
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
55.50
1
1
Lee, Tyler
10
Wingate
55.70
6
2
Robinson, James
12
Wingate
55.90
6
2
Williams, Nick
10
John Carroll
56.09
2
2
Rappe, Charles
9
Davidson
56.71
4
3
Conrad, Jarod
9
Baldwin-Wallace
57.67
6
1
Forbes, Wendell
11
Limestone
58.18
3
3
Chrispin, Hayes
10
John Carroll
58.36
4
3
Dull, Jake
9
Wheeling Jesuit
58.36
5
4
Morales, Henry
12
Massachusetts-Bo
58.65
4
3
Chase, Chandler
9
East Carolina
58.68
1
3
McKown, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
58.93
2
4
Moore, Danny
12
South Carolina U
58.96
1
4
Holden, Zach
11
West Virginia We
58.97
2
2
Richards, Rodney
9
Wingate
59.07
3
3
Powers, Joshua
11
South Carolina U
59.12
3
4
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
59.52
5
5
Pedemonte, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
59.55
4
4
Weir, Ryan
10
Baldwin-Wallace
59.56
3
5
Billet, Perry
9
Case Western Res
1:00.62
5
6
Elton, Tom
9
Baldwin-Wallace
1:01.05
5
5
Flinn, Todd
9
Baldwin-Wallace
1:01.58
3
4
Anderson, Daryl
9
Seton Hill
1:03.10
6
6
Marinello, Dominic
12
Seton Hill
1:03.46
4
5
Napier, Jarred
12
Case Western Res
1:04.77
1
7
Evers, Alex
10
Baldwin-Wallace
1:04.79
4
5
Ly, Chhenlee
10
Massachusetts-Bo
1:06.72
6
6
Ford, Drew
11
Gardner-Webb
1:08.84
6
6
Arumugasaamy, Navein
11
Case Western Res
1:12.50
1
--
Parks, Johnathan
11
Gardner-Webb
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McReynol
,
Shank
,
Bynum
,
Rouse
North Carolina-C
40.76
1
2
Hunt
,
Hudson
,
Neal
,
Furr
East Carolina
41.07
1
3
Goins
,
Lawrence
,
Campbell
,
Alberg
East Tennessee S
41.15
1
4
Ross
,
Osborne
,
Evans
,
Muhammad
North Carolina-C
42.21
1
5
Cordes
,
Beidelma
,
Holt
,
Johnson
Baldwin-Wallace
42.38
1
1
Fleurant
,
Addison
,
Wembolua
,
Parks
Gardner-Webb
42.58
2
2
Hill
,
Mindlin
,
Steele
,
O'Toole
Pittsburgh
42.90
2
3
Minjock
,
Zaccarde
,
Williams
,
D'Amico
John Carroll
43.06
2
4
Feagin
,
Spino
,
Peterson
,
Phillips
Seton Hill
43.32
2
1
Lorentse
,
Killings
,
Dalton
,
Bahram
Davidson
43.41
3
2
Kelly
,
Grobsmit
,
Hydzik
,
Chrispin
John Carroll
44.30
3
3
Brennand
,
Williams
,
Donald
,
Scott
Winthrop
44.48
3
4
Gardner
,
Louis
,
Rolland
,
Runciman
Belmont Abbe,Bel
45.75
3
--
Chavous
,
England
,
Miller
,
Raiteri
Winthrop
DNF
1
--
McKown
,
Fisher
,
Powers
,
White
South Carolina U
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bynum
,
Hamilton
,
Boyd
,
Tate
North Carolina-C
3:12.46
1
2
Fraser
,
Lewis
,
Johnson
,
Britton
Clemson
3:14.71
1
3
Brown
,
Hyman
,
Campbell
,
Ming
Johnson C. Smith
3:14.73
1
4
Krempin
,
Comfort
,
Little
,
McKinley
Wheeling Jesuit
3:19.27
1
1
Shinn
,
Ivey
,
Miller
,
Maio
Edinboro U of PA
3:20.78
3
1
Beidelma
,
Conrad
,
Holt
,
Weir
Baldwin-Wallace
3:21.70
4
2
Relay Team
Clemson
3:22.10
3
5
Fuller
,
Hatch
,
Mason
,
Mindlin
Pittsburgh
3:22.50
1
3
Hydzik
,
D'Amico
,
Colbert
,
Cameron
John Carroll
3:22.94
3
4
Henderso
,
Silvestr
,
Ray
,
Robinson
Wingate
3:23.12
3
5
Jones
,
Miles
,
Chase
,
Battle
East Carolina
3:27.72
3
6
Fisher
,
White
,
Moore
,
McKown
South Carolina U
3:27.75
3
7
Bahram
,
Sargent
,
Faubion
,
Rappe
Davidson
3:30.00
3
2
Wiggins
,
Williams
,
Pullen
,
Nelli
Wingate
3:31.22
4
3
Eubanks
,
Muggler
,
Colven
,
Walton J
North Carolina-C
3:32.05
4
4
Williams
,
Chrispin
,
Zaccarde
,
Cameron
John Carroll
3:32.23
4
8
Parrott
,
Bienfait
,
West
,
Cummings
Wofford
3:34.49
3
5
Arbelo
,
Friedlan
,
Fox
,
Winters
Kenyon
3:36.26
4
6
Billet
,
Kimble
,
Marmorst
,
Napier
Case Western Res
3:37.57
4
7
Gardner
,
Rolland
,
Runciman
,
Samuel
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:40.02
4
8
Brown
,
Catrine
,
Murray
,
Osborne
North Carolina-A
3:43.05
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dey
,
Mangone
,
Ramirez
,
Maloney
Clemson
7:43.77
1
2
Pierce
,
Jones
,
Baldwin
,
Jalovy
East Tennessee S
7:49.12
1
3
Andristc
,
Hakes
,
Tyler
,
Dwyer
Clemson
8:09.39
1
4
Caulley
,
Gill
,
Louis
,
Stewart
Belmont Abbe,Bel
8:11.76
1
5
Murray
,
Ryland
,
Schouler
,
Catrine
North Carolina-A
8:23.14
1
6
Dagnache
,
Greth
,
Rinehard
,
Sterett
North Carolina-C
8:28.84
1
7
Yeung
,
Perisa
,
Kelly
,
Brucker
Case Western Res
8:36.67
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
12
North Carolina-C
18.05m
(59'2.5)
4
2
Supan, Mitchell
12
Baldwin-Wallace
16.60m
(54'5.5)
4
3
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
16.22m
(53'2.5)
4
4
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
15.93m
(52'3)
4
5
Filiano, Dom
10
Dartmouth
15.68m
(51'5.25)
4
6
Young, Alex
9
Gardner-Webb
15.11m
(49'6.75)
4
1
Nallenweg, Andrew
12
Wingate
14.68m
(48'1.75)
3
7
Chizmadia, Anthony
11
John Carroll
14.53m
(47'8)
4
2
Mitolo, Rocky
10
John Carroll
14.46m
(47'5.25)
3
3
Burdorff, Tyler
9
Baldwin-Wallace
13.98m
(45'10.25)
3
1
Britton, Mark
10
Winthrop
13.96m
(45'9.5)
2
2
Combs, Devin
11
Unattached
13.66m
(44'9.75)
2
4
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
13.53m
(44'4.5)
3
5
Reusser, Samuel
10
Case Western Res
13.34m
(43'9)
3
3
Stewart, Xavier
9
Gardner-Webb
13.30m
(43'7.5)
2
6
White, Andrew
9
Gardner-Webb
13.01m
(42'8)
3
7
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
12.92m
(42'4.5)
3
1
Vahoua, Georgio
9
Johnson C. Smith
12.68m
(41'7)
1
4
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
12.54m
(41'1.5)
2
5
Chaffin, Cory
12
Cumberlands
12.53m
(41'1.25)
2
8
Rodgers, Dillon
12
Ramapo
12.42m
(40'8.75)
3
6
Brislenn, Christian
11
Cumberlands
12.34m
(40'5.75)
2
2
Lavelle, Jesse
11
Wingate
12.32m
(40'5)
1
3
Budnick, Izzy
12
Case Western Res
12.04m
(39'6)
1
7
Herweyer, Lucas
10
Kenyon
12.03m
(39'5.5)
2
8
Antwi, Prince
9
Seton Hill
11.87m
(38'11.25)
2
4
Thompson, Matt
10
Winthrop
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
5
McCurry, Andrew
11
Wofford
11.69m
(38'4)
1
6
West, Winston
12
Marietta
11.28m
(37'0)
1
7
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Marietta
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
9
Lamkin, Tom
10
King College
10.68m
(35'0.25)
2
8
Woods, Jabari
9
Massachusetts-Bo
10.62m
(34'10)
1
9
Brady, Patrick
11
Kenyon
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
10
Baratz, Guy
12
Case Western Res
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
11
Moore, Chris
9
Kenyon
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
12
McCracken, Brian
12
Wofford
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
10
Baker, Mark
10
King College
9.72m
(31'10.5)
2
13
Millsap, Bruce
10
Wingate
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
11
Dunn, Johnathan
9
King College
9.53m
(31'3)
2
14
Robinson, Andre
9
North Carolina-A
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
--
Pressley, Kenneth
9
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pallini, Brian
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Walvoort, Asa
9
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
12
North Carolina-C
55.92m
(183'5.5)
4
2
Williams, Nathaniel
11
North Carolina S
54.93m
(180'2.5)
4
3
Wells, Andrew
10
Pittsburgh
54.50m
(178'9.5)
4
4
Supan, Mitchell
12
Baldwin-Wallace
53.17m
(174'5.25)
4
5
Rich, Jule
10
North Carolina S
52.64m
(172'8.25)
4
6
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
51.71m
(169'7.75)
4
7
Sugishita, Kenneth
12
South Carolina U
50.02m
(164'1.25)
4
8
Britton, Mark
10
Winthrop
49.87m
(163'7.25)
4
9
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
49.24m
(161'6.5)
4
1
Young, Alex
9
Gardner-Webb
47.12m
(154'7)
2
1
Elliott, Jakeb
11
Winthrop
46.08m
(151'2)
3
10
Thalheimer, Cory
12
Clemson
45.85m
(150'5)
4
11
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
45.68m
(149'10.25)
4
2
Thompson, Matt
10
Winthrop
44.09m
(144'7.75)
3
3
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
43.09m
(141'4.25)
3
4
White, Andrew
9
Gardner-Webb
43.03m
(141'2)
3
12
Marinucci, Zach
12
Baldwin-Wallace
42.32m
(138'10)
4
5
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
42.22m
(138'6)
3
6
Ray, Franklin
North Carolina S
42.13m
(138'2.5)
3
7
Budnick, Izzy
12
Case Western Res
42.09m
(138'1)
3
1
Lehman, Thomas
11
East Carolina
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
2
Mitolo, Rocky
10
John Carroll
38.91m
(127'7.75)
2
3
Combs, Devin
11
Unattached
38.85m
(127'5.5)
2
4
Herweyer, Lucas
10
Kenyon
38.63m
(126'8.75)
2
8
Scates, Andy
11
Gardner-Webb
38.37m
(125'10.5)
3
5
Baker, Mark
10
King College
38.29m
(125'7.25)
2
6
Burdorff, Tyler
9
Baldwin-Wallace
37.55m
(123'2.25)
2
7
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Marietta
37.35m
(122'6.25)
2
8
Patterson, Trey
9
Johnson C. Smith
37.34m
(122'6)
2
9
Weintraub, Harry
11
Case Western Res
37.33m
(122'5.5)
2
10
Chizmadia, Anthony
11
John Carroll
37.23m
(122'1.75)
2
11
Campbell, Victor
9
North Carolina-C
37.19m
(122'0)
2
12
Lai, Andrew
9
King College
36.12m
(118'6)
2
13
Nicholas, Travis
9
Wheeling Jesuit
34.45m
(113'0.25)
2
2
Lavelle, Jesse
11
Wingate
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
3
Janusey, Stephen
9
Seton Hill
33.42m
(109'7.75)
1
14
McCracken, Brian
12
Wofford
33.27m
(109'1.75)
2
9
Lamkin, Tom
10
King College
32.45m
(106'5.5)
3
4
Sanchez, Steven
11
Limestone
32.01m
(105'0)
1
5
Moore, Chris
9
Kenyon
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
6
Perdue, Matt
10
Seton Hill
31.09m
(102'0)
1
7
Nallenweg, Andrew
12
Wingate
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
8
Barbeau, Sam
10
North Carolina-A
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
9
Brislenn, Christian
11
Cumberlands
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
10
Bullock, James
9
Cumberlands
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
11
Millsap, Bruce
10
Wingate
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
12
Ivester, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
26.34m
(86'5)
1
13
Ping, Kevin
9
Cumberlands
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
14
Akuma, Daniel
11
Kenyon
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
--
Baratz, Guy
12
Case Western Res
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pearce, Grant
12
North Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millar, Robert
11
Pittsburgh
61.44m
(201'6.75)
3
2
Rodgers, Dillon
12
Ramapo
60.27m
(197'8.75)
3
3
Hefkin, Kyle
9
East Carolina
60.03m
(196'11.25)
3
4
Rupert, Josiah
11
Pittsburgh
58.87m
(193'1.5)
3
5
Bleacher, Alexander
11
Pittsburgh
58.47m
(191'9.75)
3
6
DiCrescenzo, Scott
12
Limestone
57.81m
(189'7.75)
3
7
Hernandez, Osvaldo
11
North Carolina-C
56.15m
(184'2.5)
3
8
Freeman, Daniel
10
North Carolina-C
54.25m
(177'11.75)
3
1
Pace, Thomas Wilson
12
Unattached
51.87m
(170'2)
2
2
Janusey, Stephen
9
Seton Hill
51.25m
(168'1.5)
2
9
Gilson, Brett
12
Dartmouth
51.23m
(168'0.75)
3
10
Bellard, John
10
North Carolina-A
49.97m
(163'11.25)
3
3
Perdue, Matt
10
Seton Hill
49.88m
(163'7.75)
2
4
Stewart, Dustin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
47.96m
(157'4)
2
11
Sams, Christopher
12
Johnson C. Smith
47.24m
(154'11.75)
3
5
Ping, Kevin
9
Cumberlands
46.44m
(152'4.25)
2
1
Kilroy, Toby
11
Case Western Res
45.56m
(149'5.5)
1
2
Burdorff, Tyler
9
Baldwin-Wallace
45.54m
(149'4.75)
1
6
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
44.87m
(147'2.5)
2
7
Wilson, Robert
12
North Carolina-C
44.55m
(146'1.75)
2
8
Barbeau, Sam
10
North Carolina-A
43.99m
(144'3.75)
2
3
Nallenweg, Andrew
12
Wingate
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
9
McCurry, Andrew
11
Wofford
40.79m
(133'9.75)
2
4
Treatman, Rueben
10
Case Western Res
40.72m
(133'7)
1
10
Marshall, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
40.26m
(132'1)
2
5
Marsengill, Tyler
9
Gardner-Webb
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
6
Robinson, Andre
9
North Carolina-A
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
7
Akuma, Daniel
11
Kenyon
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
8
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
9
Baratz, Guy
12
Case Western Res
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
10
Lee, Tyler
10
Wingate
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fryman, Andy
Unattached
72.07m
(236'5.25)
3
2
Phipps, Kevin
12
Unattached
63.83m
(209'4.75)
3
3
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
56.32m
(184'9.25)
3
4
Servino, Thomas
10
Dartmouth
56.23m
(184'5.75)
3
5
Weintraub, Harry
11
Case Western Res
55.84m
(183'2.25)
3
6
Sugishita, Kenneth
12
South Carolina U
55.27m
(181'3.75)
3
7
Williams, Nathaniel
11
North Carolina S
54.19m
(177'9.25)
3
1
Wells, Andrew
10
Pittsburgh
54.06m
(177'4.25)
2
8
Rich, Jule
10
North Carolina S
53.05m
(174'0.5)
3
9
Supan, Mitchell
12
Baldwin-Wallace
52.25m
(171'5)
3
10
Caballero, James
6
Unattached
50.71m
(166'4.25)
3
11
Young, Alex
9
Gardner-Webb
50.59m
(165'11.5)
3
2
Pallini, Brian
Unattached
50.59m
(165'11.5)
2
3
Buckey, Jake
12
Baldwin-Wallace
49.55m
(162'6.75)
2
4
Celona, John
9
North Carolina-C
48.10m
(157'9.5)
2
4
Marinucci, Zach
12
Baldwin-Wallace
48.10m
(157'9.5)
2
6
Elliott, Jakeb
11
Winthrop
47.63m
(156'3)
2
7
Padfield, Nathan
11
Gardner-Webb
47.62m
(156'2.75)
2
1
Budnick, Izzy
12
Case Western Res
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
8
Filiano, Dom
10
Dartmouth
47.37m
(155'4.75)
2
9
Pressley, Kenneth
9
North Carolina-C
46.31m
(151'11)
2
10
Pearce, Grant
12
North Carolina S
46.19m
(151'6.5)
2
11
West, Winston
12
Marietta
44.10m
(144'8)
2
2
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
12
Lavelle, Jesse
11
Wingate
43.18m
(141'8)
2
3
White, Andrew
9
Gardner-Webb
42.52m
(139'6)
1
4
Mitolo, Rocky
10
John Carroll
41.87m
(137'4.25)
1
13
Campbell, Victor
9
North Carolina-C
40.68m
(133'5.5)
2
5
Herweyer, Lucas
10
Kenyon
40.21m
(131'11)
1
6
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Marietta
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
7
Brislenn, Christian
11
Cumberlands
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
8
Nicholas, Travis
9
Wheeling Jesuit
34.98m
(114'9)
1
9
Walvoort, Asa
9
Winthrop
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
10
Reusser, Samuel
10
Case Western Res
33.17m
(108'9.75)
1
11
Lamkin, Tom
10
King College
31.04m
(101'10)
1
12
Woods, Jabari
9
Massachusetts-Bo
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
13
Millsap, Bruce
10
Wingate
29.69m
(97'4.75)
1
--
Baker, Mark
10
King College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chaffin, Cory
12
Cumberlands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Bell, Fesser
9
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Thalheimer, Cory
12
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Carl
10
Massachusetts-Bo
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Gallaher, Luke
9
Pittsburgh
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Langston, Jalen
9
Clemson
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Grant, Keith
10
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Thomas, Will
9
North Carolina-C
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Still, Elias
11
North Carolina-C
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
King, Joshua
9
East Carolina
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Kamilow, Jakob
11
Edinboro U of PA
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Hart, Tylor
10
Massachusetts-Bo
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Williams, George
10
Wingate
1.88m
(6'2)
1
13
Killings, Xzavier
9
Davidson
1.88m
(6'2)
1
14
Stuart, Forrest
10
King College
1.88m
(6'2)
1
15
Howard, Cameron
12
North Carolina-A
1.88m
(6'2)
1
16
Thierfielder, Joe
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.83m
(6'0)
1
17
Fisher, Tracy
9
South Carolina U
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Williams, Brett
12
Kenyon
1.83m
(6'0)
1
19
Johnson, Tevin
9
Wofford
1.83m
(6'0)
1
20
Flinn, Todd
9
Baldwin-Wallace
1.78m
(5'10)
1
21
Bellard, John
10
North Carolina-A
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Gardner, Darrius
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomes, Chrisitan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Kevin
9
Case Western Res
NH
(--)
1
--
Henry, Khalil
12
Limestone
NH
(--)
1
--
Kimble, Seth
10
Case Western Res
NH
(--)
1
--
Latty, Nick
9
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
7.38m
(24'2.5)
+1.4
4
2
Lawrence, Diego
11
East Tennessee S
7.36m
(24'1.75)
+0.8
4
3
Fields, George
Shore Athletic C
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+1.0
4
1
Anthony, Kyle
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
+0.9
3
4
McRae, Trey
10
North Carolina-C
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+0.0
4
5
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
7.04m
(23'1)
+1.7
4
6
Still, Elias
11
North Carolina-C
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+0.4
4
7
Minjock, Mike
12
John Carroll
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+1.8
4
8
Livingston, Cordell
Unattached
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.0
4
1
Blue, Danny
11
Wingate
6.82m w
(22'4.5)
+2.3
2
2
Stearns, Desmond
10
North Carolina-C
6.81m w
(22'4)
+2.6
3
2
Campbell, Anthony
9
North Carolina-C
6.81m w
(22'4)
+2.1
3
9
Lockhart, Michael
12
East Tennessee S
6.80m w
(22'3.5)
+2.4
4
4
Scott, K'Vonte
10
East Tennessee S
6.78m
(22'2.75)
+1.8
3
5
Donald, Gary
10
Winthrop
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+1.4
3
6
Hartmann, Max
10
North Carolina-C
6.75m w
(22'1.75)
+2.7
3
2
Thomas, Will
9
North Carolina-C
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+1.4
2
10
Steele, Reginald
11
Pittsburgh
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.0
4
3
Smith, Jonathan
11
Wingate
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+1.4
2
7
Gallaher, Luke
9
Pittsburgh
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+1.2
3
4
Davis, Terry
11
Gardner-Webb
6.60m w
(21'7.75)
+3.2
2
8
Stuart, Forrest
10
King College
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+2.1
3
5
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.1
2
6
Rolland, Jean-Luc
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+1.2
2
9
Brown, Ackeme
12
Ramapo
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+1.4
3
7
Padyjasek, Richie
9
Seton Hill
6.44m w
(21'1.5)
+3.0
2
10
Jones, Eric
10
King College
6.33m
(20'9)
+1.7
3
8
Umeadi, Chuboy
9
Gardner-Webb
6.33m
(20'9)
+2.0
2
11
Thibodeau, Jeremy
11
Dartmouth
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+1.6
4
1
Giles, Chalin
10
Seton Hill
6.30m
(20'8)
+1.8
1
11
Ferguson, Tavarus
11
Gardner-Webb
6.22m
(20'4.75)
+0.0
3
2
Johnson, Tevin
9
Wofford
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+1.4
1
9
Kelly, Sam
9
John Carroll
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.2
2
10
Dawkins, Wayne
9
Wingate
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.3
2
12
Dalton, Stewart
11
Davidson
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.2
3
11
Wilson, Robert
12
North Carolina-C
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.5
2
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
6.05m
(19'10)
+1.9
1
3
Ibrahim, Sammy
9
Baldwin-Wallace
6.05m
(19'10)
+1.8
1
5
Wilson, Wesley
9
Baldwin-Wallace
5.99m
(19'7.75)
+1.4
1
6
Broome, Jordan
12
Johnson C. Smith
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+1.4
1
12
Armour, Rondel
9
John Carroll
5.87m
(19'3)
+1.3
2
7
Pace, Thomas Wilson
12
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+1.9
1
8
Grave, Alex Benthem de
9
Kenyon
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.0
1
8
Powers, Joshua
11
South Carolina U
5.77m w
(18'11)
+3.1
1
10
Cyphers, Josh
11
Dartmouth
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.2
1
11
Runciman, Steve
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.0
1
12
Latty, Nick
9
Seton Hill
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+1.2
1
13
Chichester, Jamar
11
Kenyon
4.95m w
(16'2.75)
+2.7
1
13
Cordle, Joey
11
Kenyon
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.0
2
14
Stewart, Corbin
9
Winthrop
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.0
2
--
Ballard, Grant
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nickler, Patrick
10
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Joshua
9
East Carolina
15.43m
(50'7.25)
+1.0
3
2
Campbell, Anthony
9
North Carolina-C
15.36m
(50'4.5)
+1.1
3
3
Johnson, Jason
12
East Tennessee S
15.09m
(49'6)
+0.6
3
4
Coats, Miles
11
East Carolina
15.01m w
(49'2.75)
+4.2
3
5
Holgate, Horane
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.72m
(48'3.5)
+1.7
3
6
Bordley, Allan
9
East Carolina
14.70m w
(48'2.5)
+2.1
3
1
Evans, Astute
11
Wingate
14.67m
(48'1.5)
+1.7
2
2
Dawkins, Wayne
9
Wingate
14.14m
(46'4.5)
+1.6
2
3
Abdul, Hamza
12
Massachusetts-Bo
13.73m w
(45'0.5)
+2.5
2
4
Hartmann, Max
10
North Carolina-C
13.63m w
(44'8.5)
+4.3
2
5
Stearns, Desmond
10
North Carolina-C
13.62m w
(44'8)
+2.4
2
1
Killings, Xzavier
9
Davidson
13.56m
(44'5.75)
+1.2
1
2
Jones, Eric
10
King College
13.44m w
(44'1)
+2.8
1
6
Umeadi, Chuboy
9
Gardner-Webb
13.32m
(43'8.25)
+1.3
2
7
Thomas, Will
9
North Carolina-C
13.30m
(43'7.5)
+1.3
2
8
Broome, Jordan
12
Johnson C. Smith
13.08m w
(42'10.75)
+2.6
2
3
Giles, Chalin
10
Seton Hill
12.90m
(42'3.75)
+1.6
1
4
Stewart, Corbin
9
Winthrop
12.85m
(42'1.75)
+0.9
1
5
Hubbard, Julian
9
Massachusetts-Bo
12.51m
(41'0.5)
+2.0
1
6
Jackson, Terry
9
Seton Hill
12.49m
(40'11.5)
+0.8
1
7
Marshall, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
12.45m
(40'10)
+1.7
1
9
Johnson, Tevin
9
Wofford
12.41m
(40'8.5)
+0.4
2
--
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
10
John Carroll
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Trevor
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodapp, Stephen
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Winkle, Chris
10
East Tennessee S
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Rush, Roland
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Davies, Kyle
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Calhoun, Kevin
11
North Carolina-C
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Harris, James
9
North Carolina-C
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
7
Lorentsen, Michael
11
Davidson
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Tuck, Adam
9
East Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Allmond, Stephond
11
East Tennessee S
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Goeltz, Stephen
9
Pittsburgh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Cyphers, Josh
11
Dartmouth
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Rocco, Bradley
11
Pittsburgh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Errico, Nick
12
Case Western Res
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
15
Marsengill, Tyler
9
Gardner-Webb
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
16
Gilson, Brett
12
Dartmouth
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
17
George, Cameron
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Rosenberger, Rex
9
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
--
Richard, Justin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Robert
12
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, K'Vonte
10
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Zampetti, Louis
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Lasher, Forrest
9
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Samotis, Tyler
9
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruble, William
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Ross, Micheal
9
Cumberlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Sigmier, Stephen
9
Kenyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivester, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Nick
11
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wunderlich, Tim
Unattached
6,660
1
2
Kump, Richard
Unattached
6,599
1
3
Bell, Ben
S
Gardner-Webb
5,957
1
4
Swan, Nick
S
North Carolina-C
5,699
1
5
Edgell, Cuylor
S
West Virginia We
5,631
1
6
Phillips, Anthony
S
Seton Hill
5,503
1
7
Anderson, James
J
Alderson-Broaddu
5,305
1
8
Stewart, Dustin
J
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5,280
1
9
Murray, Jacob
S
Kutztown
5,264
1
10
Gagnon, Emerson
S
West Virginia We
5,231
1
11
Bullock, James
F
Cumberlands
5,195
1
12
Cross, Mike
S
North Carolina-C
5,189
1
13
Stoffle, Seth
S
Cumberlands
5,105
1
14
Matunis, Tyler
F
Kutztown
4,973
1
15
Zanhow, Tyler
F
Wheeling Jesuit
4,889
1
DNF
Maio, Kyle
J
Edinboro U of PA
--
1
DNF
Hamilton, Titus
F
Gardner-Webb
--
1
DNF
Gomes, Chrisitan
J
Wheeling Jesuit
--
1
DNF
Eddy, Brandon
J
Baldwin-Wallace
--
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
11.34w
+2.5
1
2
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
11.48w
+2.5
1
3
Blakney, Joann
11
Unattached
11.67w
+2.5
1
4
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
11.78w
+2.5
1
5
Harrison, Emani
11
East Tennessee S
11.83w
+2.5
1
6
Janeczak, Hannah
11
Rhode Island
11.84w
+2.5
1
7
Christian, Jennifer
11
Rhode Island
12.03w
+2.5
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
11.56w
+2.2
6
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
11.57w
+2.4
4
1
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
11.75w
+3.4
5
1
Blakney, Joann
11
Unattached
11.83
+0.4
1
2
Jones, Briauna
11
North Carolina-C
11.93w
+2.2
6
1
Harrison, Emani
11
East Tennessee S
11.97
+1.6
3
3
Janeczak, Hannah
11
Rhode Island
11.98w
+2.2
6
4
Christian, Jennifer
11
Rhode Island
12.00w
+2.2
6
1
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.01w
+2.4
9
2
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
12.02
+0.4
1
1
Williams, Keturah
9
East Tennessee S
12.04
+0.8
8
1
Woodford, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
12.07
+0.9
7
2
Kinlaw, Courtney
12
East Tennessee S
12.07
+0.9
7
3
Johnson, Brenicke
9
South Carolina U
12.09
+0.4
1
2
Roberts, Sharese
10
North Carolina S
12.11w
+3.4
5
2
Jubrey, Chelsea
12
Rhode Island
12.30w
+2.4
4
1
Justice, Sarah
10
North Carolina-C
12.38
+1.7
10
2
Fonrose, Arielle
12
Pittsburgh
12.38w
+2.4
9
2
Honor, Sharrone
Unattached
12.39
+0.8
8
5
Briscoe, Justice
12
Unattached
12.40w
+2.2
6
6
Calhoun, Shantea
Unattached
12.40w
+2.2
6
3
Clark, Chelsea
11
Ramapo
12.46w
+3.4
5
2
Briggs, Heaven
9
South Carolina U
12.48
+1.6
3
3
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
9
Dartmouth
12.49
+0.9
7
4
Rayfield, Madison
9
East Carolina
12.51
+0.4
1
3
Tolliver, Semaj
9
South Carolina U
12.52
+0.8
8
3
Faustin, Samara
12
Massachusetts-Bo
12.53w
+2.4
9
4
Rogers, Anita
12
Ramapo
12.56
+0.9
7
4
Davis, Kerrie
11
North Carolina S
12.56w
+2.4
9
1
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
12.57
+1.9
11
3
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
12.65
+1.6
3
2
Lee, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
12.66
+1.9
11
2
Carlton, Chelsie
11
North Carolina-C
12.67
+1.7
10
4
Robinson, Alexis
10
King College
12.70
+1.6
3
3
Thompson, Evann
9
Pittsburgh
12.72
+1.7
10
4
Wilson, Darriana
9
Brevard
12.75w
+3.4
5
7
Zielonka, Sophie
9
Edinboro U of PA
12.79w
+2.2
6
1
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
12.82
-0.6
2
3
Hammonds, Jasmine
10
Ramapo
12.83
+1.9
11
4
Trappier, Anisha
9
Massachusetts-Bo
12.85
+1.9
11
5
White, Ashley
12
Wheeling Jesuit
12.85w
+3.4
5
4
Smith, Lauren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
12.87
+1.7
10
3
Collins, Katrina
9
Wingate
12.89w
+2.4
4
4
Conde, Mariame
11
Pittsburgh
12.92
+0.8
8
5
Renna, Emily
10
Rhode Island
12.94
+1.9
11
5
Gordon, Gracie
11
Davidson
12.96
+0.4
1
2
Seagraves, Melissa
12
Seton Hill
12.97
-0.6
2
3
Lemon, Kaylan
12
Baldwin-Wallace
12.99
-0.6
2
6
Savage-Davis, Alexandria
11
Winthrop
12.99
+0.4
1
5
Bufkin, Kendra
10
Winthrop
13.01
+1.6
3
5
Fleetwood, Ashley
11
Wingate
13.04w
+2.4
9
6
Pora, Gavriella
11
Case Western Res
13.07
+1.6
3
4
Squires, Deshaun
10
Winthrop
13.08
-0.6
2
6
Woodridge, Jade
9
Seton Hill
13.10
+1.9
11
7
Jenkins, Emily
9
John Carroll
13.10
+1.6
3
5
Jones, Bria
9
Winthrop
13.11
+0.9
7
5
Blackwell, Taylor
11
Queens (NC)
13.14
+1.7
10
5
Greeno, Shaquella
11
Baldwin-Wallace
13.22
-0.6
2
6
Brown, Tyasia
9
East Carolina
13.23
+0.9
7
5
Nanni, Lauren
12
Baldwin-Wallace
13.28
+0.8
8
7
Warner, Kathryn
11
East Carolina
13.28
+0.9
7
6
Germinario, Gina
12
Ramapo
13.36
+1.7
10
4
Mosley, Shanelle
11
John Carroll
13.41w
+2.4
4
7
Brown, Ramelle
12
Kenyon
13.41
+1.9
11
6
Braun, Mckenzie
11
Case Western Res
13.59
-0.6
2
8
Suttles, Hannah
9
John Carroll
13.63
+1.9
11
6
Leary, Kelsie
9
Case Western Res
13.74w
+2.4
9
7
Shapiro, Molly
9
Dartmouth
13.75
+0.4
1
5
Crawford, Colby
9
North Carolina-A
13.78w
+2.4
4
7
Burke, Jordan
10
Wofford
13.88
-0.6
2
7
Cash, Diamond
9
Brevard
13.91w
+2.4
9
6
Coggins, Ashley
9
Case Western Res
13.92w
+2.4
4
8
Brandon, Sloan
9
Wofford
13.96
+0.4
1
6
Watson, Jamilah
9
Queens (NC)
14.22
+0.8
8
7
Conner, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
14.37
+0.8
8
8
Hadaway, Hannah
10
Winthrop
14.50
+0.8
8
7
Mccallum, Kaitlin
9
Dartmouth
14.76
+1.7
10
7
Monte, Jessica
NA
Spartanburg
14.78w
+2.4
4
8
Verkouw, Karla
12
Dartmouth
14.97
+0.9
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
23.89
+0.5
1
2
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
24.16
+0.5
1
3
Harrison, Emani
11
East Tennessee S
24.58
+0.5
1
4
Bertling, Karissa
10
East Tennessee S
24.73
+0.5
1
5
Williams, Keturah
9
East Tennessee S
24.82
+0.5
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
23.77
+1.5
15
1
Blakney, Joann
11
Unattached
24.14w
+2.7
2
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
10
North Carolina-C
24.39w
+2.3
18
1
Harrison, Emani
11
East Tennessee S
24.40
+1.8
5
1
Bertling, Karissa
10
East Tennessee S
24.42
+1.1
16
2
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
24.50w
+2.7
2
1
Janeczak, Hannah
11
Rhode Island
24.55
+1.4
6
1
Williams, Keturah
9
East Tennessee S
24.77
+0.7
13
1
DeCruise, Ashley
Unattached
24.84w
+4.5
11
2
Roberts, Sharese
10
North Carolina S
24.89w
+4.5
11
2
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
24.95w
+2.3
18
1
Kinlaw, Courtney
12
East Tennessee S
25.01
-0.9
8
2
pearson, natalie
12
Unattached
25.02
+1.5
15
1
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
25.08
+0.7
10
2
Christian, Jennifer
11
Rhode Island
25.09
+1.4
6
2
Honor, Sharrone
Unattached
25.11
+1.8
5
1
Briggs, Heaven
9
South Carolina U
25.12
+1.2
14
1
Briscoe, Justice
12
Unattached
25.13
+0.0
7
1
Meech, Jennifer
9
Dartmouth
25.17
+1.0
9
2
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
25.23
+0.7
13
1
Krumpoch, Megan
11
Dartmouth
25.38
+1.3
4
2
Hannon, Valencia
9
Clemson
25.39
+1.2
14
2
Clark, Chelsea
11
Ramapo
25.40
+1.3
4
3
Gribbin, Mollie
9
Dartmouth
25.40w
+2.7
2
2
Rogers, Anita
12
Ramapo
25.41
+1.1
16
1
Blakney, Alvonna
9
North Carolina-C
25.42
+2.0
3
3
Leto, Juanita
10
North Carolina-C
25.42w
+4.5
11
3
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
25.46w
+2.3
18
4
Rose, Shalace
10
Winthrop
25.49w
+4.5
11
3
Tolliver, Semaj
9
South Carolina U
25.61
+1.4
6
2
Watts, Krystyna
10
East Carolina
25.66
+1.0
9
2
Burke, Lauren
10
Rhode Island
25.66
+0.7
10
3
Perkins, Sarah
9
Gardner-Webb
25.66
+1.3
4
2
McGuffie, Hulerie
9
Massachusetts-Bo
25.75
+0.0
7
2
Faustin, Samara
12
Massachusetts-Bo
25.75
-0.9
8
3
Justice, Sarah
10
North Carolina-C
25.77
+0.7
13
3
Wilder, Jaleah
10
North Carolina-C
25.79
+0.7
10
3
Jubrey, Chelsea
12
Rhode Island
25.81
+1.2
14
4
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
25.92w
+2.7
2
3
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
26.00
+1.1
16
1
Brewton, Lanneickia
12
King College
26.11w
+2.4
17
4
Little, JaLisha
11
Wingate
26.12
+1.1
16
3
Lemon, Kaylan
12
Baldwin-Wallace
26.14
-0.9
8
5
Claudio, Mariah
9
Rhode Island
26.16
+1.1
16
3
Warner, Kathryn
11
East Carolina
26.18
+1.0
9
4
Johnson, Brenicke
9
South Carolina U
26.22
+1.0
9
1
Rayfield, Madison
9
East Carolina
26.24
+0.7
1
2
Zielonka, Sophie
9
Edinboro U of PA
26.31w
+2.4
17
4
Robinson, Alexis
10
King College
26.34
-0.9
8
4
Hammonds, Jasmine
10
Ramapo
26.34
+1.2
14
2
Murphy, Toccata
12
Carolinas TF
26.42
+2.0
3
3
Proffitt, Sam
9
Cumberlands
26.42
+1.8
5
4
Faller, Kat
11
Edinboro U of PA
26.43w
+2.3
18
4
Cull, Brooke
9
Wingate
26.44
+0.7
10
3
Edmond, Ashley
11
South Carolina U
26.46
+1.5
15
1
Trappier, Anisha
9
Massachusetts-Bo
26.50
+1.5
12
3
Davis, Kerrie
11
North Carolina S
26.52
+0.0
7
5
Derkasch, Alexia
12
Kenyon
26.52
+1.2
14
5
Thomas, Sarah
9
South Carolina U
26.53
-0.9
8
5
Renna, Emily
10
Rhode Island
26.57w
+4.5
11
4
Seagraves, Melissa
12
Seton Hill
26.59
+0.7
13
4
Obrien, Renee
11
Massachusetts-Bo
26.63
+1.5
15
4
Gelbach, Anna
9
North Carolina-A
26.66
+1.8
5
5
Blackwell, Taylor
11
Queens (NC)
26.68
+1.0
9
4
Calhoun, Lauren
10
Wingate
26.69
+1.4
6
5
Crisci, Brien
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
26.71w
+2.3
18
5
Smith, Lauren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
26.74
+1.8
5
5
Collins, Katrina
9
Wingate
26.76w
+2.7
2
3
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
26.80w
+2.4
17
2
Novotny, Julia
9
Wheeling Jesuit
26.84
+0.7
1
2
Pora, Gavriella
11
Case Western Res
26.87
+1.5
12
3
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
26.87
+2.0
3
6
Squires, Deshaun
10
Winthrop
26.87
+1.0
9
4
Ruth, Ashley
12
King College
26.92
+1.3
4
4
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
26.97w
+2.4
17
6
Bufkin, Kendra
10
Winthrop
27.01
+1.8
5
3
White, Ashley
12
Wheeling Jesuit
27.03
+0.7
1
6
Jones, Bria
9
Winthrop
27.32w
+4.5
11
3
Nanni, Lauren
12
Baldwin-Wallace
27.34
+1.5
12
7
Fleetwood, Ashley
11
Wingate
27.36w
+4.5
11
4
Greeno, Shaquella
11
Baldwin-Wallace
27.46
+1.5
12
4
Wakut, Ashley
9
Baldwin-Wallace
27.69
+0.0
7
7
Braun, Mckenzie
11
Case Western Res
27.69
+1.8
5
5
Malloy, Jillian
10
Wingate
27.72
+0.7
13
4
Hellisz, Marissa
9
Baldwin-Wallace
27.78
+2.0
3
5
Manko, Karissa
9
John Carroll
27.78
+0.7
10
4
Ruggeri, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
27.81
+0.7
1
6
Brown, Tyasia
9
East Carolina
27.83
+1.2
14
5
Mosley, Shanelle
11
John Carroll
28.08
+1.3
4
6
Leary, Kelsie
9
Case Western Res
28.10
+0.7
10
5
Bost, Abigail
9
Wingate
28.11
+1.5
15
5
Savage-Davis, Alexandria
11
Winthrop
28.15
+1.5
12
5
Jenkins, Emily
9
John Carroll
28.26
+0.7
1
6
Crawford, Colby
9
North Carolina-A
28.43
+1.3
4
7
Suttles, Hannah
9
John Carroll
28.48
+0.7
10
6
Johnson, Ali
9
West Virginia We
28.67
+0.7
13
7
Elswick, Jenna
10
John Carroll
29.34
+0.7
13
5
Coggins, Ashley
9
Case Western Res
29.45
+2.0
3
5
Burke, Jordan
10
Wofford
29.56w
+2.4
17
5
Brandon, Sloan
9
Wofford
29.63
+0.0
7
6
Cash, Diamond
9
Brevard
30.08
+0.7
1
7
Brumback, Casey
9
Kenyon
30.20
+1.2
14
6
Walter, Keri
10
Case Western Res
30.26w
+2.7
2
6
Carter, Kierra
9
Queens (NC)
30.29w
+2.3
18
5
Harker, Emily
9
Case Western Res
30.34
+1.4
6
6
Hadaway, Hannah
10
Winthrop
30.43
+0.0
7
6
Galloway, Jennifer
11
Wingate
30.80
+1.1
16
7
McGrady, Maddy
10
Kenyon
31.86
+0.0
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
10
North Carolina-C
53.65
1
2
Jenkins, Tovea
9
Johnson C. Smith
55.41
1
3
Krumpoch, Megan
11
Dartmouth
55.43
1
4
Meech, Jennifer
9
Dartmouth
56.51
1
5
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
56.53
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
10
North Carolina-C
54.91
7
1
Williams, Shermaine
Unattached
56.05
5
1
Krumpoch, Megan
11
Dartmouth
56.35
10
1
Jenkins, Tovea
9
Johnson C. Smith
56.63
12
1
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
56.84
8
1
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
56.98
3
1
Roberts, Sharese
10
North Carolina S
57.26
11
2
Meech, Jennifer
9
Dartmouth
57.60
8
1
Hughes, Ivana
12
Gardner-Webb
57.64
6
2
Bertling, Karissa
10
East Tennessee S
57.75
10
1
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
57.79
2
1
pearson, natalie
12
Unattached
57.82
9
2
Rose, Shalace
10
Winthrop
58.08
12
2
McGuffie, Hulerie
9
Massachusetts-Bo
58.16
6
2
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
58.35
11
3
Hoyt, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
58.52
10
1
Wilder, Jaleah
10
North Carolina-C
58.58
1
2
Smith, Nicole
11
Baldwin-Wallace
58.66
1
2
Claudio, Mariah
9
Rhode Island
58.86
9
2
Burke, Lauren
10
Rhode Island
58.99
3
2
Cull, Brooke
9
Wingate
59.38
7
1
Derkasch, Alexia
12
Kenyon
59.55
4
3
Kennedy, A'Tyan
11
Johnson C. Smith
59.64
1
2
Gelbach, Anna
9
North Carolina-A
59.74
4
3
Westbrook, Atlanta
10
King College
1:00.00
8
3
Briscoe, Justice
12
Unattached
1:00.20
6
4
Bell, T'Keyah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:00.31
10
3
Crisci, Brien
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:00.38
9
4
Little, JaLisha
11
Wingate
1:00.64
8
3
Calhoun, Lauren
10
Wingate
1:00.84
4
4
Watt, Grace
11
Davidson
1:01.03
9
3
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
1:01.13
11
5
Gruber, Ashlyn
10
Davidson
1:01.22
8
4
Fluharty, Victoria
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:01.26
11
2
Edmond, Ashley
11
South Carolina U
1:01.29
2
5
Menden, Olivia
10
Davidson
1:01.46
10
3
Lashway, Alyssa
9
North Carolina-A
1:01.57
12
4
Elliott, Rebecca
9
South Carolina U
1:02.01
1
5
Ruth, Ashley
12
King College
1:02.03
9
3
Novotny, Julia
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:02.18
3
2
Creighton, Maureen
12
John Carroll
1:02.25
5
4
Gothberg, Emily
12
Wofford
1:02.25
4
5
Herrick, Rachel
10
Ramapo
1:02.35
11
4
Gladysiewski, Nina
12
Seton Hill
1:02.36
6
6
Kalmeijer, Alyska
12
North Carolina-A
1:02.47
11
3
Ro, Mystique
9
Queens (NC)
1:02.49
7
4
Thomas, Sarah
9
South Carolina U
1:02.49
12
5
Wakut, Ashley
9
Baldwin-Wallace
1:02.65
4
5
White, Sierra
9
South Carolina U
1:02.77
12
5
Bost, Abigail
9
Wingate
1:02.86
6
6
Squires, Deshaun
10
Winthrop
1:02.88
8
3
Hanline, Cecelia
9
Case Western Res
1:03.10
2
6
Steinke, Leah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:03.17
9
4
Leao, Ariana
11
Massachusetts-Bo
1:03.54
3
4
Johnson, Ali
9
West Virginia We
1:03.55
7
7
Murphy, Toccata
12
Carolinas TF
1:03.60
9
6
Sample, Danielle
10
John Carroll
1:03.99
6
3
Blackwell, Taylor
11
Queens (NC)
1:04.13
5
5
Jurcak, Noelle
10
Edinboro U of PA
1:04.84
3
6
Seabock, Becca
10
Wingate
1:04.90
3
6
Woodford, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
1:04.93
4
5
Slate, Ashley
11
Gardner-Webb
1:05.07
7
6
Ruggeri, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
1:05.16
10
7
Hawkins, Alexis
10
Seton Hill
1:05.22
6
6
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
10
Wingate
1:05.42
12
4
Manko, Karissa
9
John Carroll
1:05.58
5
7
Crans, Taylor
9
South Carolina U
1:05.98
8
5
Hadaway, Hannah
10
Winthrop
1:07.32
5
5
Ziemer, Christine
12
Edinboro U of PA
1:08.23
1
4
Galloway, Jennifer
11
Wingate
1:09.61
2
6
Monte, Jessica
NA
Spartanburg
1:10.87
1
6
Phillips, Miranda
9
Queens (NC)
1:17.31
5
--
Brewton, Lanneickia
12
King College
DNF
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gentry, Sarah
12
North Carolina-A
2:09.96
1
2
Hewitt, Kimone
12
Queens (NC)
2:12.24
1
1
Pringley, Brittany
12
Clemson
2:15.33
2
3
Charles, Ericka
12
Unattached
2:15.41
1
4
Burkert, Alyssa
11
Wofford
2:16.36
1
2
Rempel, Megan
Aktiv Racing
2:16.62
2
5
Kessler, Katie
11
Wofford
2:17.18
1
6
Hughes, Ivana
12
Gardner-Webb
2:17.68
1
1
Hoop, Danielle
10
Cumberlands
2:17.85
3
7
Fluker, Nia
10
Clemson
2:18.01
1
2
Menden, Olivia
10
Davidson
2:18.97
3
8
Piano, Cayla Del
9
Pittsburgh
2:19.39
1
3
Peters, Melissa
12
East Tennessee S
2:19.69
2
1
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
9
South Carolina U
2:20.06
4
2
Miko, Kelley
11
East Carolina
2:20.13
4
4
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
2:20.32
2
5
Pallotta, Lisa
9
East Tennessee S
2:20.52
2
3
McHenry, Tianna
10
North Carolina-C
2:20.60
3
4
Devaux, Sarah
10
Winthrop
2:20.89
3
1
Hradisky, Brooke
12
Baldwin-Wallace
2:21.38
5
5
Parkes, Presley
11
Davidson
2:21.43
3
3
Paddon, Sarah
11
Davidson
2:21.44
4
4
Jenkins, Shayna
11
Winthrop
2:21.52
4
6
Bohrer, Nicki
11
John Carroll
2:21.55
2
1
Etheridge, Adrian
10
North Carolina-A
2:21.78
7
5
Timboni, Mathilde
11
Queens (NC)
2:21.90
4
2
Torres, Ashleigh
9
South Carolina U
2:22.03
5
3
Kalmeijer, Alyska
12
North Carolina-A
2:22.26
5
6
Lashway, Alyssa
9
North Carolina-A
2:22.31
4
9
Harrison, Kendra
10
Clemson
2:22.35
1
7
Watt, Grace
11
Davidson
2:22.53
4
4
Brown, Emma
Murdock Racing
2:22.67
5
6
Plick, Natalie
9
Kenyon
2:22.67
3
7
Cala, Megan
10
Seton Hill
2:22.69
2
1
Christensen, Jenna
10
North Carolina-C
2:22.76
8
7
Rubino, Kelsie
9
North Carolina-A
2:22.79
3
8
Zimmerman, Ariel
12
Gardner-Webb
2:23.68
4
2
Lee, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
2:23.73
7
9
Bliss, Molly
9
South Carolina U
2:23.89
4
8
Carter, Meagen
9
Seton Hill
2:24.01
2
1
Morgan, Nicole
10
North Carolina-C
2:24.03
6
10
Herrick, Rachel
10
Ramapo
2:24.08
4
2
Turner, Haley
10
John Carroll
2:24.34
6
3
Burger, Audrey
9
Pittsburgh
2:24.66
7
3
Steinke, Leah
11
Gardner-Webb
2:24.81
6
5
Fonrose, Arielle
12
Pittsburgh
2:25.19
5
8
Fluharty, Victoria
10
Wheeling Jesuit
2:25.41
3
4
Sizemore, Audrey
9
Queens (NC)
2:25.82
6
11
Gruber, Ashlyn
10
Davidson
2:26.03
4
6
Metheny, Kelsey
9
Pittsburgh
2:26.20
5
9
Inclan, Katie
10
Clemson
2:26.24
2
4
Matson, Chelsea
10
North Carolina-C
2:26.26
7
9
Piper, Korinne
12
Pittsburgh
2:26.68
3
5
Griffith, Carly
10
King College
2:26.99
6
7
Lang, Tiffany
9
North Carolina-C
2:27.24
5
12
Talty, Cara
11
Clemson
2:27.31
4
2
McAteer, Amber
9
Pittsburgh
2:27.45
8
3
Moran, Karena
11
West Virginia We
2:27.62
8
4
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
2:27.82
8
10
Hailey, Nnenya
9
Clemson
2:27.92
1
5
Beamon, Scarlett
9
North Carolina-A
2:27.96
7
6
Bythell, Kaylee
11
East Carolina
2:28.46
6
6
Haering, Sam
9
Wingate
2:28.64
7
8
Rice, Rachel
9
East Carolina
2:28.72
5
7
Dragone, Deanna
9
Ramapo
2:29.41
6
9
Pollard, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
2:29.62
5
8
Payne, Nia
9
South Carolina U
2:30.01
6
9
Mapes, Emily
10
John Carroll
2:30.02
6
7
Elliott, Rebecca
9
South Carolina U
2:30.54
7
5
Felicissimo, Deanna
9
Pittsburgh
2:30.55
8
10
Gothberg, Emily
12
Wofford
2:31.07
5
6
Crans, Taylor
9
South Carolina U
2:31.49
8
7
Bucci, Angelica
9
John Carroll
2:31.67
8
8
Simon, Aisha
11
Kenyon
2:31.89
7
1
O'Neil, Taylor
9
Case Western Res
2:32.20
9
8
Samantha, White
9
Kenyon
2:32.26
8
9
Thomas, April
9
King College
2:33.34
7
10
Spiro, Katie
11
Gardner-Webb
2:33.69
6
2
Rainey, Courtney
11
Wingate
2:33.87
9
10
Powell, Clair
12
North Carolina-A
2:33.92
7
11
Edwards, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
2:35.35
7
3
Seabock, Becca
10
Wingate
2:35.38
9
9
Burkett, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
2:35.46
8
11
MacDermott, Caragh
9
North Carolina-C
2:35.63
6
10
Kearney, Khadeja
9
Pittsburgh
2:36.23
8
4
Molke, Jen
10
North Carolina-C
2:38.29
9
5
Barbee, Ashlann
9
Wingate
2:38.39
9
6
Gallagher, Jordan
11
Wingate
2:40.24
9
11
Busta, Anna
11
John Carroll
2:40.61
8
12
Horneff, Danielle
9
South Carolina U
2:41.55
8
7
Stauffer, Kim
12
Wofford
2:42.86
9
8
Iselin, Lucy
9
Kenyon
2:48.17
9
9
Kelsey, Andrea
12
Wofford
2:51.38
9
10
Howard, Kaitlin
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:52.35
9
11
Temple, Kelsey
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:55.20
9
12
Lord, Holly
9
Mars Hill
2:57.78
9
13
Faraj-Musleh, Gabry
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:58.18
9
14
Dann, Rebecca
10
Kenyon
3:04.00
9
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alfano, Danielle
NA
Unattached
4:28.84
1
2
Blanton, Brianna
10
Clemson
4:33.19
1
3
Hewitt, Kimone
12
Queens (NC)
4:33.62
1
4
Rempel, Megan
Aktiv Racing
4:35.07
1
5
Girard, Lisa
11
Clemson
4:36.97
1
6
Richards, Morgan
9
North Carolina-C
4:37.63
1
7
Clark, Chelsea
12
East Tennessee S
4:38.15
1
8
Hoop, Danielle
10
Cumberlands
4:39.70
1
1
Gentry, Sarah
12
North Carolina-A
4:40.98
2
2
Bridget, O'Neill
Aktiv Racing
4:41.63
2
3
Paddon, Sarah
11
Davidson
4:42.28
2
4
Feerst, Brianna
9
Clemson
4:42.57
2
9
Talty, Cara
11
Clemson
4:42.68
1
10
Klasnic, Niki
12
Wofford
4:43.08
1
5
Pallotta, Lisa
9
East Tennessee S
4:44.45
2
1
Schmitz, Lucy
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:44.72
3
11
Piano, Cayla Del
9
Pittsburgh
4:44.99
1
6
Perry, Morgan
10
Pittsburgh
4:45.65
2
7
Hirko, Katie
9
East Tennessee S
4:45.88
2
8
Parkes, Presley
11
Davidson
4:47.73
2
2
Brown, Emma
Murdock Racing
4:47.96
3
9
Jenkins, Shayna
11
Winthrop
4:48.03
2
10
Timboni, Mathilde
11
Queens (NC)
4:48.63
2
11
Rubino, Kelsie
9
North Carolina-A
4:48.91
2
3
Etheridge, Adrian
10
North Carolina-A
4:49.19
3
1
Charles, Ericka
12
Unattached
4:49.24
4
4
Devaux, Sarah
10
Winthrop
4:49.52
3
12
Burkert, Alyssa
11
Wofford
4:49.68
2
5
Kucewicz, Hannah
12
Edinboro U of PA
4:50.52
3
13
Peters, Melissa
12
East Tennessee S
4:51.03
2
6
Sutchar, Hana
12
North Carolina-C
4:51.40
3
7
Budzinski, Elizabeth
11
Edinboro U of PA
4:52.00
3
2
Brandli, Meagan
9
Clemson
4:52.38
4
3
Carter, Meagen
9
Seton Hill
4:52.75
4
8
Miko, Kelley
11
East Carolina
4:53.01
3
9
Abbott-Tate, Zoe
Aktiv Racing
4:53.29
3
4
Meserve, Jillian
9
Clemson
4:53.39
4
14
Inclan, Katie
10
Clemson
4:53.79
2
10
Burger, Audrey
9
Pittsburgh
4:53.91
3
5
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
9
South Carolina U
4:54.30
4
11
Pollard, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
4:54.74
3
15
Zimmerman, Ariel
12
Gardner-Webb
4:55.11
2
16
Christensen, Jenna
10
North Carolina-C
4:55.18
2
6
Schott, Leah
10
Seton Hill
4:55.64
4
12
Bohrer, Nicki
11
John Carroll
4:55.74
3
12
Plick, Natalie
9
Kenyon
4:57.54
1
13
Bellaran, Lindsey
9
Clemson
4:58.11
3
1
Williams, Alissa
10
Wofford
4:59.18
5
7
Beamon, Scarlett
9
North Carolina-A
4:59.25
4
2
Dragone, Deanna
9
Ramapo
5:00.53
5
8
Felicissimo, Deanna
9
Pittsburgh
5:01.35
4
9
Metheny, Kelsey
9
Pittsburgh
5:01.43
4
3
Busta, Anna
11
John Carroll
5:01.65
5
1
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
5:01.92
6
10
McAteer, Amber
9
Pittsburgh
5:02.03
4
4
Bliss, Molly
9
South Carolina U
5:02.15
5
2
Presutti, Brianna
9
Seton Hill
5:02.45
6
11
Powell, Clair
12
North Carolina-A
5:02.49
4
14
Piper, Korinne
12
Pittsburgh
5:02.57
3
5
Haering, Sam
9
Wingate
5:03.37
5
12
Bythell, Kaylee
11
East Carolina
5:03.38
4
13
Rice, Rachel
9
East Carolina
5:03.86
4
14
Edwards, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
5:04.16
4
15
Turner, Haley
10
John Carroll
5:04.69
3
6
Craven, Ally
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:05.42
5
3
Sizemore, Audrey
9
Queens (NC)
5:06.77
6
7
Moran, Karena
11
West Virginia We
5:06.99
5
4
Burkett, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
5:07.30
6
8
Torres, Ashleigh
9
South Carolina U
5:09.43
5
5
Cook, Hannah
9
Brevard
5:10.12
6
15
Simon, Aisha
11
Kenyon
5:10.48
4
9
Bucci, Angelica
9
John Carroll
5:10.55
5
10
Rickard, Maggie
12
Davidson
5:11.23
5
11
Horneff, Danielle
9
South Carolina U
5:14.69
5
6
Payne, Nia
9
South Carolina U
5:14.82
6
12
Spiro, Katie
11
Gardner-Webb
5:17.46
5
7
Hutchens, Adrienne
10
Unattached
5:19.28
6
8
Miller, Alexis
9
Winthrop
5:20.37
6
9
Lavengood, Ashley
12
West Virginia We
5:20.82
6
10
Barnes, Tiana
10
Wingate
5:22.06
6
13
Bittrich, Lauren
9
Kenyon
5:27.99
5
11
Hoffman, Austin
10
Wingate
5:30.43
6
1
Nieset, Alyssa
9
Baldwin-Wallace
5:31.77
7
2
Mosby, Brianna
10
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:31.79
7
3
Iselin, Lucy
9
Kenyon
5:34.64
7
4
Bernard, Hannah
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:36.59
7
5
Hetzel, Sarah
9
Winthrop
5:37.17
7
12
Rehor, Molly
9
Baldwin-Wallace
5:37.37
6
13
McDowell, Casey
9
Brevard
5:42.50
6
6
Rainey, Courtney
11
Wingate
5:47.86
7
7
Temple, Kelsey
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:48.60
7
8
Lowe, Ashley
9
Brevard
5:53.05
7
14
Kaartinen, Heidi
10
Brevard
5:54.03
6
9
Randhawa, Kelsey
10
Kenyon
5:56.38
7
10
Cooley, Rachel
9
Wofford
5:59.22
7
11
Howard, Kaitlin
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6:01.88
7
15
Schwin, Dannie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
6:07.29
6
12
Faraj-Musleh, Gabry
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6:13.93
7
13
Menzel, Kelly
10
Kenyon
6:19.81
7
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirko, Katie
9
East Tennessee S
10:13.73
1
2
Bujdos, Jeannie
10
Seton Hill
10:19.07
1
3
Young, Rosa
12
Unattached
10:29.03
1
4
Bridget, O'Neill
Aktiv Racing
10:30.11
1
5
Clark, Chelsea
12
East Tennessee S
10:32.86
1
6
Skolubowicz, Emilia
12
Queens Alumni
10:34.95
1
7
Perry, Morgan
10
Pittsburgh
10:36.47
1
8
Hughes, Sam
11
Wofford
10:37.31
1
9
Boxheimer, Hillary
9
Pittsburgh
10:38.88
1
10
Cady, Alexandra
9
Pittsburgh
10:43.94
1
11
Swick, Manya
12
Davidson
10:46.65
1
12
Budzinski, Elizabeth
11
Edinboro U of PA
10:51.58
1
1
Polite, Jasmine
10
South Carolina U
10:56.49
2
13
Guerra, Andrea
11
Queens (NC)
10:58.51
1
2
Bevacqua, Kayla
Aktiv Racing
11:00.43
2
14
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
10
Case Western Res
11:03.08
1
15
Gadea, Alex
12
Limestone
11:05.62
1
3
Moen, Jenna
10
Pittsburgh
11:09.96
2
16
Brock, Emily
9
Ramapo
11:10.24
1
4
Magyar, Michelle
10
Pittsburgh
11:16.49
2
5
Born, Kathryn
9
Pittsburgh
11:18.44
2
6
Powers, Stephanie
11
Pittsburgh
11:20.71
2
17
Janak, Mary
10
Seton Hill
11:20.95
1
7
Ennis, Claar
10
Pittsburgh
11:25.00
2
8
Miller, Rachel
10
North Carolina-C
11:28.49
2
9
Egan, Carly
11
Wofford
11:32.96
2
10
Hudson, Mallory
11
Pittsburgh
11:35.58
2
11
Hoffman, Austin
10
Wingate
11:53.35
2
12
Singer, Alyssa
11
John Carroll
11:56.49
2
13
Frank, Mary
9
Pittsburgh
11:56.69
2
14
Leskowicz, Nicole
9
Pittsburgh
12:05.55
2
15
Seifert, Molly
9
John Carroll
12:07.56
2
16
Cates, Claire
9
Gardner-Webb
12:18.86
2
17
Martin, Kaycee
9
Gardner-Webb
12:43.99
2
18
Metz, Daniellle
NA
Unattached
12:49.18
2
19
Dudley, Jen
9
Baldwin-Wallace
14:47.48
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stroud, Jeanne
11
Winthrop
17:07.49
1
2
Krolick, Sarah
10
Edinboro U of PA
17:09.98
1
3
Bussard, Emma
12
North Carolina-A
17:12.68
1
4
Bujdos, Jeannie
10
Seton Hill
17:19.83
1
5
Witt, Hannah
12
King College
17:26.19
1
6
Young, Rosa
12
Unattached
17:47.83
1
7
Osment, Erin
11
Davidson
17:49.28
1
8
Molke, Jen
10
North Carolina-C
17:50.27
1
9
Kulesz, Melanie
12
North Carolina-A
17:51.80
1
10
Balbier, Katie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
17:52.45
1
1
Slatter, Maraya
11
North Carolina-C
17:56.16
2
11
Willett, Jenna
11
Kenyon
17:56.91
1
12
Lipira, Brittney
12
Shawnee State
17:57.59
1
13
Truelove, Megan
12
Wheeling Jesuit
17:58.47
1
2
Aamoth, Kelsey
9
Case Western Res
18:02.46
2
14
Dalton, Erin
9
North Carolina-A
18:08.23
1
15
Anderson, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
18:11.25
1
3
Richards, Halle
9
Shawnee State
18:12.01
2
4
Wood, Keeley
11
Wingate
18:22.31
2
5
Retherford, Jamie
10
Shawnee State
18:25.43
2
16
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
11
Edinboro U of PA
18:25.49
1
17
Parker, Eliza
11
King College
18:25.85
1
18
Sokol, Kendra
11
King College
18:27.67
1
19
Ferrell, Evan
11
King College
18:28.48
1
20
Lang, Tiffany
9
North Carolina-C
18:30.45
1
6
Spillman, Katherine
12
John Carroll
18:32.62
2
7
Maffett, Megan
10
Edinboro U of PA
18:35.76
2
8
Kovatch, Shaina
12
Baldwin-Wallace
18:36.57
2
9
Zimak, Jessica
10
Wheeling Jesuit
18:37.11
2
10
Whisler, Taylor
11
John Carroll
18:38.63
2
21
Lewis, Emily
Unattached
18:46.07
1
11
Cerroni, Dana
9
Edinboro U of PA
18:46.10
2
1
McDaniel, Loren
9
West Virginia We
18:48.79
3
12
MacDermott, Caragh
9
North Carolina-C
18:49.30
2
13
Hutchens, Victoria
12
Unattached
18:51.04
2
14
Hosier, Kasey
12
Shawnee State
18:51.49
2
15
Pottratz, Michelle
11
Wheeling Jesuit
18:52.97
2
22
Janak, Mary
10
Seton Hill
18:54.78
1
2
Cobb, Ali
11
Davidson
18:57.15
3
16
Smith, Amber
11
Shawnee State
18:57.81
2
17
Kapela, Caroline
11
John Carroll
18:57.87
2
18
Hulett, Rachael
9
West Virginia We
19:06.08
2
3
Halper, Lizzie
9
Kenyon
19:07.35
3
4
Transue, Laura
12
South Carolina U
19:07.98
3
19
Singer, Alyssa
11
John Carroll
19:09.01
2
23
Carr, Grace
10
Davidson
19:09.77
1
5
Arace, Abby
9
Kenyon
19:09.79
3
20
Matson, Chelsea
10
North Carolina-C
19:10.97
2
6
Hanna, Bridget
10
John Carroll
19:12.28
3
7
Carter, Lauren
11
Davidson
19:12.40
3
21
Glynn, Serena
9
Kenyon
19:22.98
2
8
Canale, Angela
10
Brevard
19:23.44
3
9
Metzger, Lauren
Unattached
19:28.50
3
10
Wollenberg, Melanie
12
Wingate
19:31.44
3
11
Pinyan, Maleak
Unattached
19:34.45
3
22
Heiden, Clara
11
Kenyon
19:37.44
2
12
Black, Jennifer
12
North Carolina-A
19:38.33
3
23
Knapp, Arielle
12
Shawnee State
19:38.40
2
24
Arwood, Tabby
9
King College
19:39.96
2
13
Hutka, Lauren
12
Baldwin-Wallace
19:40.71
3
14
Chaney, Hannah
11
South Carolina U
19:42.96
3
15
Gethin, Erin
10
South Carolina U
19:49.66
3
16
Byrd, Catie
Spartanburg
19:54.84
3
17
Seifert, Molly
9
John Carroll
19:59.50
3
18
Vasic, Dusica
11
Baldwin-Wallace
20:07.30
3
19
Joseph, Hildy
12
Kenyon
20:35.80
3
20
Boyd, Sarah
10
South Carolina U
20:46.37
3
21
Adkins, Macy
11
Wingate
21:23.06
3
22
Varnadoe, Taylor
11
Wingate
21:36.75
3
23
White, Bethany
10
Queens (NC)
21:38.59
3
--
Stevens, Brianna
11
Wingate
DNF
2
--
Fittro, Kali
9
Baldwin-Wallace
DNF
3
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feerst, Brianna
9
Clemson
7:19.08
1
2
Brandli, Meagan
9
Clemson
7:30.84
1
3
Klasnic, Niki
12
Wofford
7:36.04
1
4
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
7:40.13
1
5
Pollard, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
7:40.16
1
6
Schott, Leah
10
Seton Hill
7:54.43
1
7
Presutti, Brianna
9
Seton Hill
8:20.04
1
8
Lloyd, Gwendolyn
9
Kenyon
9:18.84
1
--
Ziemer, Christine
12
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Maria
12
North Carolina-C
10:53.15
1
2
Mapes, Emily
10
John Carroll
10:58.31
1
3
Jones, Kasey
9
Edinboro U of PA
11:01.87
1
4
Skolubowicz, Emilia
12
Queens Alumni
11:09.39
1
5
Langley, Tristan
10
Winthrop
11:13.12
1
6
Beauvaus, Danielle
12
King College
11:38.63
1
7
Stout, Kristen
10
North Carolina-C
11:46.47
1
8
McKee, Lindsey
12
Ramapo
11:52.59
1
9
Guerra, Andrea
11
Queens (NC)
11:54.71
1
10
Vrobel, Jenny
10
John Carroll
12:05.13
1
11
Stone, Leah
11
West Virginia We
12:06.72
1
12
Vrcan, Blair
11
Baldwin-Wallace
12:16.70
1
13
Cala, Megan
10
Seton Hill
12:39.41
1
14
Hoogeveen, Tess
12
Baldwin-Wallace
13:03.59
1
15
Ferguson, Ashley
12
West Virginia We
13:29.63
1
--
Fredriksen, Lauren
9
Baldwin-Wallace
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
13.22
+0.3
1
2
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.24
+0.3
1
3
Edgecombe, Demeteria
10
East Tennessee S
13.76
+0.3
1
4
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
13.85
+0.3
1
5
Morrison, LeAnna
10
North Carolina-C
13.94
+0.3
1
6
Leto, Juanita
10
North Carolina-C
14.12
+0.3
1
7
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
14.12
+0.3
1
8
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
14.29
+0.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
13.35
+1.5
5
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.62
-2.1
6
1
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
13.99
+1.2
3
1
Leto, Juanita
10
North Carolina-C
14.03
+1.8
4
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
10
East Tennessee S
14.03
+1.5
5
2
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
14.17
+1.2
3
1
Morrison, LeAnna
10
North Carolina-C
14.18
+1.6
1
2
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
14.49
+1.8
4
1
Bemis, Tabitha
11
Edinboro U of PA
14.55
-0.2
7
2
Honor, Sharrone
Unattached
14.57
+1.6
1
1
Blakney, Alvonna
9
North Carolina-C
14.68
-0.1
2
3
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
15.08
+1.6
1
3
Thompson, Evann
9
Pittsburgh
15.08
+1.2
3
2
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
15.15
-0.2
7
3
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
15.18
-0.2
7
3
Hendershot, Erica
10
Dartmouth
15.19
+1.5
5
4
Perkins, Sarah
9
Gardner-Webb
15.39
+1.5
5
5
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
15.44
+1.5
5
4
Bell, Erica
12
East Carolina
15.45
-0.2
7
2
Harkavy, Molly
11
North Carolina-A
15.46
-2.1
6
4
Holloway, Amber
9
East Carolina
15.61
+1.2
3
3
Greene, Jabrea
11
Wingate
15.71
+1.8
4
3
Hurley, Kristen
11
Gardner-Webb
15.75
-2.1
6
5
Rayfield, Madison
9
East Carolina
15.91
+1.2
3
5
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
15.99
-0.2
7
2
Martinko, Megan
10
John Carroll
16.00
-0.1
2
4
Crabtree, Jenna
9
John Carroll
16.22
+1.8
4
6
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
16.28
+1.5
5
4
Conde, Mariame
11
Pittsburgh
16.42
+1.6
1
5
Love, Alesha
9
Winthrop
16.42
+1.8
4
4
Martelly, Saralee
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16.62
-2.1
6
6
Pridgen, Leondra
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16.75
-0.2
7
6
Ro, Mystique
9
Queens (NC)
16.87
+1.8
4
7
Dobrovich, Lacee
9
Wheeling Jesuit
16.89
+1.5
5
6
Sweeney, Madeline
9
John Carroll
17.15
+1.2
3
5
Walton, Ashton
12
Seton Hill
17.18
-2.1
6
5
Tan, Rachel
10
Case Western Res
17.48
+1.6
1
3
Wengatz, Kari
10
John Carroll
17.64
-0.1
2
6
Herzog, Sophia
10
Case Western Res
17.88
-2.1
6
7
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
18.25
+1.2
3
4
Harker, Emily
9
Case Western Res
18.91
-0.1
2
5
Obrien, Renee
11
Massachusetts-Bo
19.71
-0.1
2
7
Candell, Carly
11
Wingate
20.17
-2.1
6
--
Renna, Emily
10
Rhode Island
DNF
-0.2
7
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
59.40
1
2
Morrison, LeAnna
10
North Carolina-C
1:01.70
1
3
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
1:01.91
1
4
Thompson, Evann
9
Pittsburgh
1:02.31
1
5
Collins, Janieyah
9
East Carolina
1:02.64
1
6
Love, Alesha
9
Winthrop
1:04.66
1
7
Robinson, Victoria
11
East Carolina
1:04.87
1
8
Briscoe, Naffene
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:08.93
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
59.67
1
1
Collins, Janieyah
9
East Carolina
1:02.34
3
2
Robinson, Victoria
11
East Carolina
1:03.04
3
1
Thompson, Evann
9
Pittsburgh
1:03.17
2
2
Morrison, LeAnna
10
North Carolina-C
1:03.35
2
3
Love, Alesha
9
Winthrop
1:03.37
3
1
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
1:04.43
6
3
Briscoe, Naffene
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:04.85
2
2
Hutchinson, Aubrey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:05.31
6
3
Conde, Mariame
11
Pittsburgh
1:06.01
6
4
Cunningham, Adrian
9
West Virginia We
1:06.31
3
4
Sember, Mia
11
Edinboro U of PA
1:06.56
2
1
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
1:06.94
4
1
Martinko, Megan
10
John Carroll
1:06.97
5
2
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
1:08.10
4
4
Nelson, Natalie
11
East Carolina
1:08.48
6
1
Holloway, Amber
9
East Carolina
1:08.69
7
5
Saxton, Nicole
10
Gardner-Webb
1:08.70
3
2
Harker, Alyssa
12
Case Western Res
1:08.93
1
5
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
1:08.93
6
2
Harkavy, Molly
11
North Carolina-A
1:09.21
7
3
Reasor, Madison
12
Unattached
1:09.34
1
2
Lang, Samantha
9
Baldwin-Wallace
1:09.87
5
3
Kostecky, Kate
10
Davidson
1:10.71
7
4
Pridgen, Leondra
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:10.79
1
6
Todt, Callie
12
King College
1:11.40
6
5
Wengatz, Kari
10
John Carroll
1:11.95
2
3
Thommes, Meghan
12
Case Western Res
1:12.08
5
3
Kiner, Courtney
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1:12.85
4
4
Crabtree, Jenna
9
John Carroll
1:13.20
7
6
Levant, Emma
9
Kenyon
1:13.49
2
6
Leao, Ariana
11
Massachusetts-Bo
1:14.37
3
4
Dobrovich, Lacee
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:15.05
5
5
Sweeney, Madeline
9
John Carroll
1:15.19
1
5
Steines, Mara
11
Case Western Res
1:15.66
5
5
Ross, Juliana
9
Case Western Res
1:18.02
7
4
Moallen, Esther
10
North Carolina-C
1:18.65
4
6
Elswick, Jenna
10
John Carroll
1:19.66
7
6
Brown, Gillian
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:20.30
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott
,
Williams
,
Richards
,
Briscoe
Johnson C. Smith
45.26
1
2
Kinlaw
,
Williams
,
Bertling
,
Harrison
East Tennessee S
45.76
1
3
Woodford
,
Alabi
,
Taylor
,
Lawrence
Pittsburgh
45.80
1
1
Tolliver
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
46.62
2
4
Burke
,
Jubrey
,
Janeczak
,
Christia
Rhode Island
46.88
1
2
Dietrich
,
Faller
,
Sember
,
Bemis
Edinboro U of PA
48.61
2
3
Dunchack
,
Gribbin
,
Shapiro
,
Ready
Dartmouth
48.71
2
5
Koloski
,
Fonrose
,
Lee
,
Corum
Pittsburgh
48.74
1
4
Hurley
,
Perkins
,
Saxton
,
Bell
Gardner-Webb
49.49
2
5
Bost
,
Cull
,
Collins
,
Malloy
Wingate
49.49
2
6
Greeno
,
Lemon
,
Nanni
,
Wakut
Baldwin-Wallace
49.79
2
1
White
,
Walls
,
Thomas
,
Edmond
South Carolina U
49.85
3
2
Walton
,
Seagrave
,
Gladysie
,
Cavanaug
Seton Hill
50.85
3
3
Jenkins
,
Crabtree
,
Martinko
,
Creighto
John Carroll
51.06
3
4
Crisci
,
Martelly
,
Pridgen
,
Smith
Belmont Abbe,Bel
51.76
3
5
Savage-D
,
Mungo
,
Moore
,
Squires
Winthrop
52.32
3
6
Mosley
,
Manko
,
Elswick
,
Sweeney
John Carroll
52.97
3
7
Kazebee
,
Murphy
,
Sluder
,
Walker
Carolinas TF
53.05
3
--
Love
,
Rose
,
Bufkin
,
Austin
Winthrop
DQ
1
--
Hall
,
Lent
,
Hutchins
,
White
Wheeling Jesuit
DNF
2
--
Germinar
,
Clark
,
Hammonds
,
Rogers
Ramapo
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pringley
,
Hailey
,
Fluker
,
Richburg
Clemson
3:42.22
1
2
Fonrose
,
Lawrence
,
Lee
,
Woodford
Pittsburgh
3:45.87
1
1
Mungo
,
Wilder
,
Morrison
,
Blakney
North Carolina-C
3:52.34
2
3
Hoyt
,
Alabi
,
Taylor
,
Conde
Pittsburgh
3:55.57
1
2
Burke
,
Czerapow
,
Claudio
,
Jubrey
Rhode Island
3:57.38
2
4
Briscoe
,
Kennedy
,
Lovelock
,
Jenkins
Johnson C. Smith
3:59.21
1
1
Gelbach
,
Lashway
,
Harkavy
,
Gentry
North Carolina-A
3:59.35
3
3
Holloway
,
Hutchins
,
Nelson
,
Watts
East Carolina
4:00.23
2
2
Lang
,
Wakut
,
Hradisky
,
Smith
Baldwin-Wallace
4:01.80
3
4
Edmond
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Elliott
South Carolina U
4:02.69
2
3
Bost
,
Calhoun
,
Cull
,
Little
Wingate
4:02.77
3
5
Gothberg
,
Burkert
,
Klasnic
,
Kessler
Wofford
4:05.39
2
6
Lent
,
Fluharty
,
Hutchins
,
Novotny
Wheeling Jesuit
4:05.82
2
4
Christen
,
McHenry
,
Morgan
,
Stout
North Carolina-C
4:07.74
3
1
Braun
,
Hanline
,
Harker
,
Thommes
Case Western Res
4:10.42
4
2
Bittrich
,
Derkasch
,
Levant
,
Plick
Kenyon
4:11.36
4
5
Creighto
,
Martinko
,
Bohrer
,
Turner
John Carroll
4:13.94
3
3
Brandon
,
Williams
,
Egan
,
Hughes
Wofford
4:20.69
4
4
Rainey
,
Haering
,
Mocilnik
,
Seabock
Wingate
4:20.75
4
5
Brown
,
Martelly
,
Pridgen
,
Smith
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:21.19
4
6
Bucci
,
Manko
,
Sample
,
Elswick
John Carroll
4:34.04
4
6
Dunchack
,
Gribbin
,
Shapiro
,
Ready
Dartmouth
4:41.69
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellaran
,
Barker
,
Girard
,
Blanton
Clemson
9:09.14
1
2
Bussard
,
Kalmeije
,
Lashway
,
Rubino
North Carolina-A
9:38.65
1
3
Christen
,
McHenry
,
Morgan
,
Pollard
North Carolina-C
9:47.67
1
4
Dragone
,
Springst
,
McKee
,
Herrick
Ramapo
10:05.08
1
5
Beamon
,
Etheridg
,
Powell
,
Kulesz
North Carolina-A
10:06.72
1
6
Craven
,
Crisci
,
Mosby
,
Schmitz
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:07.24
1
7
Bliss
,
Elliott
,
Kolesnit
,
Payne
South Carolina U
10:12.02
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tremanisha
10
North Carolina S
15.03m
(49'3.5)
4
2
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
13.81m
(45'3.5)
4
3
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
11
North Carolina-C
13.51m
(44'3.75)
4
4
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
13.49m
(44'3)
4
5
McCabe, Kelly
11
Rhode Island
13.16m
(43'2)
4
6
Rybicki, Genevieve
11
Rhode Island
13.07m
(42'10.5)
4
1
Anderson, Kalene
9
Pittsburgh
12.89m
(42'3.25)
2
7
McCarroll, Stephanye
12
Winthrop
12.63m
(41'5)
4
1
Hunter, Shaniqua
10
Winthrop
12.59m
(41'3.5)
3
8
Henry, Maegan
10
King College
12.36m
(40'6.5)
4
9
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
12.16m
(39'10.5)
4
2
Gallavan, Kim
9
Baldwin-Wallace
12.12m
(39'9)
3
10
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
11.99m
(39'4)
4
3
Miller, Victoria
10
Seton Hill
11.93m
(39'1.5)
3
4
Jones, Tyesha
9
East Tennessee S
11.81m
(38'8.75)
3
5
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
11.53m
(37'9.75)
3
6
Morton, Mashario
9
Winthrop
11.53m
(37'9.75)
3
2
Thompson, Dacia
9
Queens (NC)
11.51m
(37'9)
2
7
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11.50m
(37'8.75)
3
3
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
11.37m
(37'3.5)
2
4
Furman, Taylor
11
Ramapo
11.21m
(36'9.25)
2
8
Parisi, Courtney
10
Edinboro U of PA
11.02m
(36'1.75)
3
9
Milcic, Martina
9
Seton Hill
11.02m
(36'1.75)
3
5
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
10.83m
(35'6.25)
2
6
Dean, Jamaica
9
North Carolina-C
10.82m
(35'5.75)
2
7
Schruise, Sammantha
11
Wingate
10.79m
(35'4.75)
2
10
Tobis, Verena
9
East Tennessee S
10.77m
(35'4)
3
8
Nesby, Lexus
10
Edinboro U of PA
10.59m
(34'8.75)
2
1
Whitlatch, Kristin
9
Baldwin-Wallace
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
11
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
10.56m
(34'7.75)
3
9
Pansky, Jenna
12
Case Western Res
10.51m
(34'5.75)
2
12
Gash, Kayla
9
King College
10.50m
(34'5.25)
3
10
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
10.43m
(34'2.5)
2
11
Wright, Katrina
11
North Carolina-C
10.35m
(33'11.25)
4
2
Brown, Victoria
11
Baldwin-Wallace
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
3
Campbell, Hayley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.19m
(33'5)
1
11
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
12
Ramapo
9.85m
(32'3.75)
2
4
Woofter, Katie
12
West Virginia We
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
12
Wenger, Jamie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
9.48m
(31'1)
2
13
Moody, Olivia
11
Gardner-Webb
9.41m
(30'10.25)
2
5
Woods, Kathleen
11
Wofford
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
6
Tran, Emily
12
Case Western Res
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
7
Cardoso, Jovan
9
Queens (NC)
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
8
Aube', Nicole
10
Massachusetts-Bo
8.97m
(29'5)
1
9
Hughes, Desmin
9
Johnson C. Smith
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
10
Harris, Lundyn
9
Wingate
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
11
Liu, Emeline
10
Case Western Res
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
12
Percic, Kayla
9
Seton Hill
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
13
Socolofsky, Galina
9
Queens (NC)
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
13
Rasmussen, Taylor
9
King College
7.56m
(24'9.5)
3
14
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
10
Wingate
7.47m
(24'6)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tremanisha
10
North Carolina S
50.71m
(166'4.25)
4
2
Early, Dawn
11
East Carolina
47.41m
(155'6.5)
4
3
Wright, Katrina
11
North Carolina-C
46.27m
(151'9.5)
4
1
Springman, Haley
10
Pittsburgh
45.56m
(149'5.5)
3
4
Perrine, Cristina
12
Unattached
45.25m
(148'5.5)
4
5
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
43.84m
(143'9.75)
4
6
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
43.77m
(143'7)
4
7
Lubarski, Lauren
9
East Carolina
43.69m
(143'4)
4
1
Furman, Taylor
11
Ramapo
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
8
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
41.23m
(135'3)
4
9
Tobis, Verena
9
East Tennessee S
40.33m
(132'3.75)
4
2
Brown, Victoria
11
Baldwin-Wallace
40.20m
(131'10.5)
3
2
Jones, Tyesha
9
East Tennessee S
40.20m
(131'10.5)
3
4
Turnow, Morgan
9
Winthrop
38.60m
(126'7.5)
3
5
Hunter, Shaniqua
10
Winthrop
37.80m
(124'0)
3
6
McCarroll, Stephanye
12
Winthrop
37.45m
(122'10.25)
3
10
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
11
North Carolina-C
36.40m
(119'5)
4
1
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
35.00m
(114'9.75)
2
7
Campbell, Hayley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
34.97m
(114'8.75)
3
8
Gallavan, Kim
9
Baldwin-Wallace
33.50m
(109'10.75)
3
2
Woofter, Katie
12
West Virginia We
32.20m
(105'7.5)
2
2
Appezzato, Alexis
10
Ramapo
31.60m
(103'8)
1
3
Henry, Maegan
10
King College
31.30m
(102'8.25)
2
4
Woods, Kathleen
11
Wofford
30.60m
(100'4.5)
2
3
Percic, Kayla
9
Seton Hill
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
4
Liu, Emeline
10
Case Western Res
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
5
Nesby, Lexus
10
Edinboro U of PA
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
6
Moore, Brittany
10
Massachusetts-Bo
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
5
Williams, Kierstin
9
South Carolina U
28.00m
(91'10.25)
2
7
Whitlatch, Kristin
9
Baldwin-Wallace
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
6
West, Ericka
9
South Carolina U
27.50m
(90'2.5)
2
6
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
27.50m
(90'2.5)
2
8
Hughes, Desmin
9
Johnson C. Smith
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
9
Milcic, Martina
9
Seton Hill
27.40m
(89'10.5)
3
10
Gash, Kayla
9
King College
27.20m
(89'2.75)
3
8
Walter, Keri
10
Case Western Res
27.20m
(89'2.75)
2
9
Schruise, Sammantha
11
Wingate
25.30m
(83'0)
2
9
Arnold, Melissa
9
King College
25.30m
(83'0)
2
9
McClure, Damonique
10
Wingate
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
11
Cardoso, Jovan
9
Queens (NC)
24.00m
(78'8.75)
2
10
Linch, Meridith
11
Queens (NC)
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
11
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
22.40m
(73'5.75)
1
12
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
10
Wingate
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
12
Socolofsky, Galina
9
Queens (NC)
18.70m
(61'4)
2
13
Tyler, Antonia
9
Johnson C. Smith
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
--
Kloczewiak, Anitra
11
Massachusetts-Bo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nichols, Savannah
9
South Carolina U
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Miller, Victoria
10
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Lind, Jo Jo
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Rybicki, Genevieve
11
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
4
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slaney, Taylor
10
Pittsburgh
46.71m
(153'2.75)
3
2
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
42.33m
(138'10.5)
3
3
Lubarski, Lauren
9
East Carolina
41.74m
(136'11.25)
3
4
Tobis, Verena
9
East Tennessee S
41.48m
(136'1)
3
5
Dowding, Aubrey
11
North Carolina-C
41.04m
(134'7.75)
3
6
Vincent, Krista
10
East Carolina
40.55m
(133'0.25)
3
7
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
12
Ramapo
40.08m
(131'5.75)
3
8
Shasteen, Brooke
10
Pittsburgh
40.06m
(131'5)
3
9
Clodfelter, Ashlei
12
North Carolina-A
38.56m
(126'6)
3
10
Appezzato, Alexis
10
Ramapo
38.02m
(124'8.75)
3
11
Novotny, Julia
9
Wheeling Jesuit
37.71m
(123'8.5)
3
12
Hood, Samantha
10
Marietta
37.53m
(123'1.5)
3
13
McCabe, Kelly
11
Rhode Island
36.35m
(119'3)
3
1
Tran, Emily
12
Case Western Res
35.73m
(117'2.5)
2
14
Pansky, Jenna
12
Case Western Res
34.94m
(114'7.5)
3
2
Spiro, Katie
11
Gardner-Webb
34.40m
(112'10.25)
2
3
Lesterick, Kim
12
Seton Hill
34.13m
(111'11.5)
2
4
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
32.40m
(106'3.5)
2
5
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
32.24m
(105'9.25)
2
6
Wenger, Jamie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
31.94m
(104'9.25)
2
7
Leffler, Brittany
10
North Carolina-C
31.41m
(103'0.5)
2
1
Patterson, Jasmine
10
North Carolina-C
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
8
Parisi, Courtney
10
Edinboro U of PA
30.78m
(100'11.75)
2
9
Hurley, Kristen
11
Gardner-Webb
30.24m
(99'2.5)
2
10
Campbell, Megan
12
Wheeling Jesuit
30.00m
(98'5)
2
2
Lang, Samantha
9
Baldwin-Wallace
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
11
Brooks, Mallory
12
Wheeling Jesuit
26.93m
(88'4)
2
12
Cates, Nancy
11
Gardner-Webb
26.76m
(87'9.5)
2
13
Anderson, Shaquitta
11
Johnson C. Smith
26.34m
(86'5)
2
3
Clark, Dymphena
9
Seton Hill
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
4
Shaw, Alex
11
Baldwin-Wallace
25.18m
(82'7.25)
1
5
Harris, Lundyn
9
Wingate
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
6
Jones, Tyesha
9
East Tennessee S
24.35m
(79'10.5)
1
7
Carpenter, Nicole
9
Wofford
24.34m
(79'10.25)
1
8
Socolofsky, Galina
9
Queens (NC)
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
9
Matheny, Christina
10
Wingate
23.03m
(75'6.5)
1
10
Schruise, Sammantha
11
Wingate
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
11
Turnow, Morgan
9
Winthrop
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
12
Urban, Maggie
9
Baldwin-Wallace
22.12m
(72'6.75)
1
13
McClure, Morgan
11
Kenyon
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
14
Linch, Meridith
11
Queens (NC)
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
--
Whiting, Savana
10
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourque, Crystal
Unattached
58.91m
(193'3.25)
1
1
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
54.30m
(178'1.75)
3
1
Perrine, Cristina
12
Unattached
51.78m
(169'10.5)
4
2
Redon, Kaylee
10
East Carolina
50.25m
(164'10.25)
4
3
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
50.01m
(164'0.75)
4
4
Rybicki, Genevieve
11
Rhode Island
49.82m
(163'5.25)
4
5
Clasen, Ashley
12
East Carolina
46.57m
(152'9.25)
4
2
Catalano, Jessica
12
Pittsburgh
46.10m
(151'2.75)
3
3
Springman, Haley
10
Pittsburgh
45.60m
(149'7.25)
3
4
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
45.41m
(148'11.75)
3
6
Hunter, Shaniqua
10
Winthrop
44.43m
(145'9)
4
5
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
44.18m
(144'11.25)
3
1
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
44.17m
(144'10.75)
2
6
Gordon, Cynthia
10
Winthrop
43.61m
(143'0.75)
3
7
Bell, Ava
10
Clemson
43.60m
(143'0.5)
3
8
Campbell, Hayley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
43.33m
(142'1.75)
3
9
Heilsnis, Brianna
12
The Pride TFP
43.07m
(141'3.5)
3
7
Early, Dawn
11
East Carolina
42.76m
(140'3.25)
4
10
McCarroll, Stephanye
12
Winthrop
42.72m
(140'1.75)
3
11
Procopio, Alexandra
12
Dartmouth
41.96m
(137'7.75)
3
8
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
11
North Carolina-C
41.83m
(137'2.75)
4
2
Dowding, Aubrey
11
North Carolina-C
40.11m
(131'7)
2
3
Miller, Victoria
10
Seton Hill
39.32m
(129'0)
2
4
Henry, Maegan
10
King College
38.89m
(127'7)
2
5
Woofter, Katie
12
West Virginia We
37.39m
(122'8)
2
6
Wenger, Jamie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
37.19m
(122'0)
2
7
Shaw, Alex
11
Baldwin-Wallace
37.10m
(121'8.5)
2
8
Schruise, Sammantha
11
Wingate
35.77m
(117'4.25)
2
2
McClure, Damonique
10
Wingate
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
3
Jones, Tyesha
9
East Tennessee S
35.52m
(116'6.25)
1
9
Urban, Maggie
9
Baldwin-Wallace
35.44m
(116'3.25)
2
4
Liu, Emeline
10
Case Western Res
34.93m
(114'7)
1
10
Tran, Emily
12
Case Western Res
34.15m
(112'0.25)
2
11
Milcic, Martina
9
Seton Hill
32.64m
(107'1)
2
5
Arnold, Melissa
9
King College
31.49m
(103'3.75)
1
6
Aube', Nicole
10
Massachusetts-Bo
30.40m
(99'8.75)
1
7
Nichols, Savannah
9
South Carolina U
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
8
Kloczewiak, Anitra
11
Massachusetts-Bo
29.16m
(95'8)
1
9
McCarthy, Angela
10
Seton Hill
29.11m
(95'6)
1
10
Williams, Kierstin
9
South Carolina U
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
12
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
28.32m
(92'10.75)
2
11
Rasmussen, Taylor
9
King College
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
12
Linch, Meridith
11
Queens (NC)
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
13
Moore, Brittany
10
Massachusetts-Bo
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
14
Marinucci, Jessica
9
Baldwin-Wallace
23.02m
(75'6.25)
1
15
Harris, Lundyn
9
Wingate
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
--
Cardoso, Jovan
9
Queens (NC)
FOUL
(--)
2
--
McClintock, Corey
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Wright, Katrina
11
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
4
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Victoria
11
Baldwin-Wallace
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Chapman, Kristin
9
East Tennessee S
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
9
Dartmouth
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Simmons, Brittney
10
North Carolina-C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Foster, Meredith
11
North Carolina-A
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sledge, Kacie
10
North Carolina-C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Matheny, Christina
10
Wingate
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Meehan, Shannon
12
Rhode Island
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Tate, Jordan
9
West Virginia We
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Myers, Kaylan
9
Gardner-Webb
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Brown, Catherine
9
Wingate
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Burchfield, Shelbie
10
King College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Norris, Jessica
9
Gardner-Webb
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Hellisz, Marissa
9
Baldwin-Wallace
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Shickler, Laurel
9
Case Western Res
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Sweeney, Madeline
9
John Carroll
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Campbell, Megan
12
Wheeling Jesuit
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Hurley, Kristen
11
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
--
Narkevic, Elizabeth
9
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Harker, Emily
9
Case Western Res
NH
(--)
1
--
Louder, Alexis
12
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Shaquitta
11
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
--
Leonard, Lizzie
12
Kenyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Suttles, Hannah
9
John Carroll
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Briauna
11
North Carolina-C
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+2.0
4
2
Rogers, Anita
12
Ramapo
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+2.0
4
3
Bemis, Tabitha
11
Edinboro U of PA
5.79m w
(18'11.75)
+3.6
4
4
Gribbin, Mollie
9
Dartmouth
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
4
5
Monteleone, Kelly
12
East Tennessee S
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+1.5
4
6
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
5.55m w
(18'2.5)
+4.4
4
1
Carlton, Chelsie
11
North Carolina-C
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.9
3
7
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.9
4
2
Stokes, Shawanda
10
South Carolina U
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+1.4
3
3
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.8
3
8
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
5.36m w
(17'7)
+3.0
4
9
Kinlaw, Courtney
12
East Tennessee S
5.35m w
(17'6.5)
+2.5
4
10
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.0
4
4
Ezeama, Kim
11
Rhode Island
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+1.7
3
11
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.7
4
1
Ro, Mystique
9
Queens (NC)
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+1.2
2
5
Mathis, Candra
11
Wingate
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+2.0
3
1
Hellisz, Marissa
9
Baldwin-Wallace
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.0
1
2
Daniels, Shannon
10
Wingate
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.9
2
12
Hurley, Kristen
11
Gardner-Webb
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+0.7
4
2
Shapiro, Molly
9
Dartmouth
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+1.4
1
6
Lantz, Gretchen
10
West Virginia We
4.97m w
(16'3.5)
+4.4
3
3
Woodridge, Jade
9
Seton Hill
4.89m
(16'0.5)
+1.8
2
3
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
4.88m
(16'0)
+1.3
1
4
Manko, Karissa
9
John Carroll
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.0
2
7
Walter, Keri
10
Case Western Res
4.85m w
(15'10.75)
+2.6
3
5
Savitsky, Thenessa
11
Case Western Res
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+1.0
2
8
Mungo, Courtney
9
Winthrop
4.80m
(15'8.75)
+1.1
3
9
Thomas, Sarah
9
South Carolina U
4.78m
(15'8)
+0.0
3
10
Malloy, Jillian
10
Wingate
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.9
3
4
Brown, Asante
9
Case Western Res
4.73m
(15'6)
+1.2
1
5
Ziemer, Christine
12
Edinboro U of PA
4.65m
(15'3)
+1.1
1
11
Austin, Alexis
9
Winthrop
4.64m
(15'2.5)
+0.3
3
6
Torres, Jazmin
9
West Virginia We
4.64m
(15'2.5)
+1.8
1
6
Gordon, Gracie
11
Davidson
4.59m
(15'0.5)
+1.9
2
12
Mccallum, Kaitlin
9
Dartmouth
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+0.2
3
7
Suttles, Hannah
9
John Carroll
4.54m w
(14'10.5)
+2.1
2
8
Hawkins, Montavia
12
Johnson C. Smith
4.51m w
(14'9.5)
+2.2
2
7
Conner, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4.46m
(14'7.5)
+2.0
1
8
Levant, Emma
9
Kenyon
4.41m
(14'5.5)
+1.4
1
9
Brandon, Sloan
9
Wofford
4.40m
(14'5)
+1.1
2
9
Verkouw, Karla
12
Dartmouth
4.37m
(14'4)
+0.7
1
10
Watson, Jamilah
9
Queens (NC)
4.23m
(13'10.5)
+0.0
1
11
McClure, Morgan
11
Kenyon
4.13m
(13'6.5)
+1.3
1
13
Carpenter, Nicole
9
Wofford
4.13m
(13'6.5)
+1.0
3
--
Sample, Danielle
10
John Carroll
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hawkins, Alexis
10
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
12
Johnson C. Smith
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monteleone, Kelly
12
East Tennessee S
12.47m
(40'10.75)
+1.7
3
2
Morrison, LeAnna
10
North Carolina-C
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+0.1
3
3
Burley, Lexie
11
East Tennessee S
12.08m
(39'7.5)
+0.1
3
4
Bemis, Tabitha
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.94m
(39'2)
+1.0
3
5
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
11.79m w
(38'8)
+2.8
3
6
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
9
Rhode Island
11.74m w
(38'6)
+2.5
3
7
Gribbin, Mollie
9
Dartmouth
11.74m
(38'6)
+1.4
3
8
Ezeama, Kim
11
Rhode Island
11.56m
(37'11)
+1.5
3
9
Lender, Bethany
12
East Tennessee S
11.45m
(37'6.75)
+1.8
3
1
Sykes, Destinie
12
Charlotte Flight
11.08m
(36'4)
+0.9
2
10
Rogers, Anita
12
Ramapo
11.04m
(36'2.5)
+0.1
3
2
Savitsky, Thenessa
11
Case Western Res
10.95m
(35'11)
+0.2
2
3
Daniels, Shannon
10
Wingate
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+2.0
2
4
Westbrook, Atlanta
10
King College
10.79m
(35'4.75)
+1.6
2
1
Shapiro, Molly
9
Dartmouth
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+0.0
1
5
Renna, Emily
10
Rhode Island
10.77m w
(35'4)
+3.1
2
2
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
10.42m
(34'2)
+0.2
1
3
Austin, Alexis
9
Winthrop
10.42m
(34'2)
+1.5
1
6
Sample, Danielle
10
John Carroll
10.24m w
(33'7)
+2.9
2
7
Lantz, Gretchen
10
West Virginia We
10.17m
(33'4.25)
+0.5
2
8
Mathis, Candra
11
Wingate
10.12m
(33'2.25)
+1.4
2
4
Suttles, Hannah
9
John Carroll
10.08m
(33'0.75)
+0.4
1
9
Pansky, Jenna
12
Case Western Res
10.04m
(32'11.25)
+1.4
2
5
Brumback, Casey
9
Kenyon
9.95m
(32'7.5)
+1.0
1
10
Norris, Jessica
9
Gardner-Webb
9.87m
(32'4.5)
+0.8
2
6
Hawkins, Alexis
10
Seton Hill
9.85m
(32'3.75)
+1.6
1
7
Brown, Asante
9
Case Western Res
9.83m w
(32'3)
+2.7
1
8
Davidson, Emily
9
King College
9.65m
(31'7.75)
+1.5
1
9
Conner, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
9.56m
(31'4.25)
+0.0
1
11
Mungo, Courtney
9
Winthrop
9.54m
(31'3.5)
+0.0
2
10
Manko, Karissa
9
John Carroll
9.53m
(31'3)
+0.0
1
11
Brown, Gillian
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9.31m
(30'6.5)
+0.0
1
12
Torres, Jazmin
9
West Virginia We
9.29m
(30'5.75)
+1.5
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favre, Michelle
12
Ramapo
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Pickford, Kaylan
11
Rhode Island
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Shipley, Emily
9
Ramapo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Kessler, Ashley
9
East Tennessee S
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Webb, Rachel
NA
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Cook, Taylor
12
Gardner-Webb
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Verkouw, Karla
12
Dartmouth
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Herzog, Sophia
10
Case Western Res
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Lament, Tiffany
11
Winthrop
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Gray, Katherine
11
East Carolina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Sherlock, Allyson
10
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Eatman, Jana
11
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Schiffour, Jaclyn
11
West Virginia We
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Dixon, Katie
10
Case Western Res
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Marshall, Molly
11
Davidson
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Crabtree, Jenna
9
John Carroll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
17
Vann, Kelly
11
Seton Hill
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Winograd, Lexie
11
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Kemp, Arika
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Mccallum, Kaitlin
9
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Whiting, Savana
10
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Jasmine
10
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Davison, Toni
9
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Ramelle
12
Kenyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Warner, Kathryn
11
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
9
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Melanie
F
Baldwin-Wallace
4,567
1
2
Conley, Janel
F
Rhode Island
4,557
1
3
Smigiera, Stephanie
S
Edinboro U of PA
4,546
1
4
Czerapowic, Jennifer
F
Rhode Island
4,399
1
5
Knotts, Ashli
S
West Virginia We
4,375
1
6
Gainey, Alicia
S
North Carolina-C
4,030
1
7
Childs, Jazmyne
F
North Carolina S
4,002
1
8
Putman, Evelyn
S
North Carolina-C
3,819
1
9
Hall, Janey
J
Wheeling Jesuit
3,761
1
10
Dietrich, Brianne
S
Edinboro U of PA
3,668
1
11
Baxter, Jill
S
Anderson (SC)
3,487
1
12
Schaffer, Victoria
F
Kutztown
3,431
1
13
Hector, Keiko
S
Rhode Island
3,408
1
14
Jacques, Leah
S
Kenyon
3,375
1
15
Stewart, Amber
F
West Virginia We
3,358
1
16
Descano, Christina
S
Kutztown
3,301
1
17
Harman, Brittany
S
Kutztown
3,249
1
18
Malara, Nicole
S
Seton Hill
3,222
1
19
Snow, Abby
F
Baldwin-Wallace
2,872
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#unc-charlotte
#49er-classic
#college
#track
#field
More news
2013 High School Entries - Florida State Relays
2013 Entries - UNC Charlotte 49er Classic
73 shares:
North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
,
Aktiv Racing
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Anderson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2018
2
71
2017
84
2016
1
124
2015
43
201
2014
12
105
2013
62
175
2012
44
55
2011
59
12
1
2010
27
9
1
2009
4
2
2008
2
3
2007
7
2
2006
1
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#unc-charlotte
#49er-classic
#college
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!